06/25 15:10 |
44 |
Констант Де Ла Бассетиер v Пауль Вальсекки
|
6-3,6-3
|
06/25 13:10 |
44 |
Джулиен Де Куйпер v Ник Хардт
|
2-6,3-6
|
06/25 12:25 |
44 |
Мэттью Деллаведова v Фучиле, Лоренцо
|
6-2,4-6,6-7
|
06/25 11:50 |
44 |
Георгий Цивадзе v Том Бистон
|
6-2,6-2
|
06/25 09:45 |
44 |
Александр Кнафф v Damiens, Antoine
|
5-7,6-3,6-4
|
06/25 09:15 |
44 |
Рафаэль Балтенспергер v Мартин ван дер Мерхен
|
6-7,6-0,6-3
|
06/25 08:00 |
44 |
Мирко Мартинес v Мигель Фернандо Перейра
|
6-2,6-1
|
06/25 08:00 |
44 |
Якуб Пол v Кристоф Никелс
|
6-1,7-5
|
06/24 16:05 |
44 |
Констант Де Ла Бассетиер v Grego, Lucas
|
6-4,6-4
|
06/24 14:50 |
44 |
Leiva Biason, Oscar Matias v Пауль Вальсекки
|
2-6,1-6
|
06/24 14:20 |
44 |
Мэттью Деллаведова v Якуб Войцик
|
6-7,6-2,6-0
|
06/24 13:35 |
44 |
Джулиен Де Куйпер v Беафорт, Николас
|
6-0,7-6
|
06/24 12:50 |
44 |
Николас Планчард v Мартин ван дер Мерхен
|
3-6,1-6
|
06/24 12:25 |
44 |
Ашот Мкртчян v Фучиле, Лоренцо
|
1-6,1-6
|
06/24 12:20 |
44 |
Рафаэль Балтенспергер v Антуан Уинсент
|
6-3,6-7,6-2
|
06/24 11:25 |
44 |
Кристоф Никелс v Grolaux, Duncan
|
6-0,6-1
|
06/24 11:00 |
44 |
Gomez, Patricio v Damiens, Antoine
|
2-6,0-6
|
06/24 11:00 |
44 |
Александр Кнафф v Марсель Марлон Судзум
|
6-1,2-6,6-4
|
06/24 09:20 |
44 |
Sanson, Maximilien v Ник Хардт
|
2-6,2-6
|
06/24 09:10 |
44 |
Мигель Фернандо Перейра v Herscovici, Kenny
|
7-6,6-2
|
06/24 08:00 |
44 |
Мирко Мартинес v Gilmore, Stratton
|
6-3,6-0
|
06/24 08:00 |
44 |
Луис ван Херк v Том Бистон
|
Retired
|
06/24 08:00 |
44 |
Георгий Цивадзе v Карл В В Мак-Лей
|
6-0,6-2
|
06/23 15:25 |
44 |
Марсель Марлон Судзум v O'Jon, Ian
|
6-2,6-4
|
06/23 14:30 |
44 |
Esteves, Kevin v Беафорт, Николас
|
1-6,6-7
|
06/23 14:25 |
44 |
Gravier, Alexandre v Антуан Уинсент
|
6-4,0-6,3-6
|
06/23 13:45 |
44 |
Максимильян Дител v Николас Планчард
|
3-6,5-7
|
06/23 13:20 |
44 |
Leiva Biason, Oscar Matias v Яннис Зекри
|
6-1,6-0
|
06/23 12:20 |
44 |
Sanson, Maximilien v Виктор Юэ
|
6-2,6-4
|
06/23 12:15 |
44 |
Gomez, Patricio v Jacquet, Ugo
|
6-3,6-1
|