11/27 10:00 |
29 |
[162] Марина Б Рибейра v Ylena Ин-Альбон
[141] |
6-4,6-0
|
11/26 15:15 |
28 |
[82] Тамара Корпатч v Марина Б Рибейра
[162] |
3-6,1-6
|
11/26 09:00 |
28 |
[150] Алисия Паркс v Ylena Ин-Альбон
[141] |
5-7,6-7
|
11/25 16:50 |
27 |
[162] Марина Б Рибейра v Лейре Р Гормас
[177] |
6-0,7-5
|
11/25 15:20 |
27 |
[82] Тамара Корпатч v Джессика Бузас Манейро
[207] |
6-4,6-1
|
11/25 13:00 |
27 |
[150] Алисия Паркс v Осеан Додин
[109] |
Retired
|
11/25 11:00 |
27 |
[390] Вероника Эрьявец v Ylena Ин-Альбон
[141] |
3-6,5-7
|
11/24 15:45 |
26 |
[82] Тамара Корпатч v Ирене Б Эскорихуэла
[290] |
6-1,6-3
|
11/24 15:40 |
26 |
[135] Ребека Масарова v Вероника Эрьявец
[390] |
6-2,6-7,4-6
|
11/24 12:30 |
26 |
[150] Алисия Паркс v Франческа Курми
[425] |
6-7,6-0,6-4
|
11/24 12:00 |
26 |
[177] Лейре Р Гормас v Аранча Рус
[115] |
6-2,6-4
|
11/24 11:00 |
26 |
[265] Сада Нахимана v Ylena Ин-Альбон
[141] |
Retired
|
11/24 09:55 |
26 |
[225] Кароль Монне v Марина Б Рибейра
[162] |
2-6,1-6
|
11/24 09:00 |
26 |
[207] Джессика Бузас Манейро v Магдалена Фреч
[116] |
Retired
|
11/24 09:00 |
26 |
[140] Алёна Большова v Осеан Додин
[109] |
3-6,4-6
|
11/23 13:00 |
- |
Тамара Корпатч v Чала Buy'kcay
|
6-4,7-5
|
11/23 12:50 |
25 |
Тамара Корпатч v Чала Бююкакчай
|
6-4,7-5
|
11/23 12:35 |
25 |
[150] Алисия Паркс v Кьяра Шолл
[384] |
6-1,6-1
|
11/23 11:10 |
25 |
[405] Андрееа Пришачару v Джессика Бузас Манейро
[207] |
1-6,2-6
|
11/23 11:05 |
25 |
[343] Анжелика Морателли v Лейре Р Гормас
[177] |
2-6,1-6
|
11/23 10:35 |
25 |
Анджела Фита Болуда v Джессика Бузас Манейро
|
Cancelled
|
11/23 10:30 |
25 |
[371] Люси Нгуен Тан v Аранча Рус
[115] |
0-6,0-6
|
11/23 10:20 |
25 |
[159] Деспина P'michail v Сада Нахимана
[265] |
4-6,3-6
|
11/23 09:00 |
25 |
Клаудиа Хосте Феррер v Вероника Эрьявец
|
3-6,3-6
|
11/23 09:00 |
25 |
[140] Алёна Большова v Нурия Бранкаччио
[271] |
7-6,6-4
|
11/23 09:00 |
25 |
[229] Камилла Росателло v Франческа Курми
[425] |
2-6,2-6
|
11/23 09:00 |
25 |
[162] Марина Б Рибейра v Ирина Шиманович
[317] |
4-6,6-0,6-2
|
11/22 15:00 |
25 |
[113] Кристина Младенович v Кароль Монне
[225] |
Retired
|
11/22 11:00 |
25 |
[135] Ребека Масарова v Андрэ Лазаро Гарсия
[272] |
6-0,6-3
|
11/22 10:40 |
25 |
[239] Ирина Хромачёва v Магдалена Фреч
[116] |
1-6,4-6
|