Stadium: Pakruojis City Stadium Round: 24
Home Manager: Айдас Дамбраускас Away Manager: Нериюс Гудаитис
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК Ритеряй | 9 | 2 | 1 | 29 : 10 | 29 | ||
2 | Нептунас Клайпеда | 7 | 4 | 1 | 20 : 11 | 25 | ||
3 | BE1 NFA | 7 | 2 | 2 | 20 : 9 | 23 | ||
4 | ФК Бабрунгас | 5 | 5 | 3 | 20 : 17 | 20 | ||
5 | ФК Атмосфера | 6 | 1 | 5 | 19 : 19 | 19 | ||
6 | Невежис | 5 | 3 | 4 | 12 : 12 | 18 | ||
7 | ФК Таурас | 4 | 5 | 4 | 22 : 14 | 17 | ||
8 | ФК Миния | 3 | 8 | 2 | 14 : 12 | 17 | ||
9 | Балтийская футбольная академия | 4 | 5 | 3 | 16 : 17 | 17 | ||
10 | ФК Кауно Жальгирис II | 5 | 1 | 6 | 18 : 21 | 16 | ||
11 | Паневежис II | 4 | 4 | 5 | 19 : 21 | 16 | ||
12 | ФК Экранас | 3 | 5 | 5 | 19 : 24 | 14 | ||
13 | Гегельманн Литауэн II | 3 | 3 | 7 | 17 : 30 | 12 | ||
14 | ФК Шяуляй II | 3 | 2 | 8 | 21 : 31 | 11 | ||
15 | Банга Гаргждай II | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11 : 23 | 9 | ||
16 | ФК Гарлиава | 1 | 5 | 7 | 8 : 14 | 8 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК Ритеряй | 4 | 2 | 0 | 15 : 6 | 14 | ||
2 | Нептунас Клайпеда | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 5 | 13 | ||
3 | ФК Таурас | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17 : 5 | 13 | ||
4 | Балтийская футбольная академия | 3 | 3 | 1 | 12 : 11 | 12 | ||
5 | BE1 NFA | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 10 | ||
6 | ФК Атмосфера | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 7 | 10 | ||
7 | Невежис | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 6 | 10 | ||
8 | ФК Кауно Жальгирис II | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 : 8 | 9 | ||
9 | Паневежис II | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 : 9 | 8 | ||
10 | ФК Бабрунгас | 1 | 5 | 1 | 9 : 10 | 8 | ||
11 | ФК Экранас | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12 : 12 | 8 | ||
12 | ФК Миния | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 : 8 | 7 | ||
13 | Гегельманн Литауэн II | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 : 16 | 7 | ||
14 | ФК Шяуляй II | 1 | 2 | 4 | 12 : 18 | 5 | ||
15 | ФК Гарлиава | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 : 6 | 5 | ||
16 | Банга Гаргждай II | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 : 13 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК Ритеряй | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14 : 4 | 15 | ||
2 | BE1 NFA | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14 : 7 | 13 | ||
3 | ФК Бабрунгас | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11 : 7 | 12 | ||
4 | Нептунас Клайпеда | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11 : 6 | 12 | ||
5 | ФК Миния | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7 : 4 | 10 | ||
6 | ФК Атмосфера | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 : 12 | 9 | ||
7 | Банга Гаргждай II | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 : 10 | 8 | ||
8 | Паневежис II | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11 : 12 | 8 | ||
9 | Невежис | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 6 | 8 | ||
10 | ФК Кауно Жальгирис II | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 : 13 | 7 | ||
11 | ФК Шяуляй II | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 : 13 | 6 | ||
12 | ФК Экранас | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 : 12 | 6 | ||
13 | Гегельманн Литауэн II | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 : 14 | 5 | ||
14 | Балтийская футбольная академия | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 5 | ||
15 | ФК Таурас | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5 : 9 | 4 | ||
16 | ФК Гарлиава | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 : 8 | 3 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |