Stadium: Стадион Стеделийк Round: 24
Home Manager: Питер Мэйс Away Manager: Кристиан Браккони
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Беерсхот Вилрейк | 17 | 5 | 8 | 46 : 29 | 56 | ||
2 | ФКВ Дендер | 15 | 9 | 6 | 55 : 32 | 54 | ||
3 | Дейнзе | 16 | 5 | 9 | 48 : 37 | 53 | ||
4 | Ломмел | 15 | 7 | 8 | 51 : 31 | 52 | ||
5 | Зюлте-Варегем | 15 | 6 | 9 | 51 : 34 | 51 | ||
6 | Патро Эйсден Масмехелен | 14 | 9 | 7 | 40 : 28 | 51 | ||
7 | РФК Льеж | 15 | 4 | 11 | 49 : 41 | 49 | ||
8 | Васланд-Беверен | 13 | 6 | 11 | 44 : 40 | 45 | ||
9 | Клуб Брюгге II | 11 | 4 | 15 | 40 : 49 | 37 | ||
10 | Генк II | 10 | 7 | 13 | 46 : 52 | 37 | ||
11 | Лирсе Кемпензонен | 10 | 5 | 15 | 44 : 59 | 35 | ||
12 | Андерлехтt II | 8 | 10 | 12 | 39 : 47 | 34 | ||
13 | КВ Остенде | 10 | 8 | 12 | 32 : 39 | 32 | ||
14 | Франкс Борайнс | 9 | 5 | 16 | 38 : 52 | 32 | ||
15 | Серен Юнайтед | 6 | 10 | 14 | 33 : 51 | 28 | ||
16 | Стандарт Лиж II | 5 | 2 | 23 | 25 : 60 | 17 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Дейнзе | 9 | 4 | 2 | 30 : 17 | 31 | ||
2 | Ломмел | 9 | 3 | 3 | 26 : 10 | 30 | ||
3 | РФК Льеж | 9 | 1 | 5 | 26 : 18 | 28 | ||
4 | Патро Эйсден Масмехелен | 8 | 3 | 4 | 28 : 18 | 27 | ||
5 | ФКВ Дендер | 7 | 5 | 3 | 28 : 17 | 26 | ||
6 | Беерсхот Вилрейк | 7 | 4 | 4 | 19 : 11 | 25 | ||
7 | Васланд-Беверен | 7 | 3 | 5 | 25 : 21 | 24 | ||
8 | Генк II | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22 : 23 | 21 | ||
9 | Лирсе Кемпензонен | 6 | 2 | 7 | 24 : 26 | 20 | ||
10 | Франкс Борайнс | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18 : 24 | 18 | ||
11 | Зюлте-Варегем | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15 : 21 | 16 | ||
12 | Клуб Брюгге II | 4 | 3 | 8 | 18 : 25 | 15 | ||
13 | Серен Юнайтед | 3 | 4 | 8 | 19 : 32 | 13 | ||
14 | Стандарт Лиж II | 4 | 0 | 11 | 13 : 28 | 12 | ||
15 | КВ Остенде | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12 : 22 | 12 | ||
16 | Андерлехтt II | 2 | 6 | 7 | 19 : 26 | 12 |
Promotion Playoff | |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Зюлте-Варегем | 11 | 2 | 2 | 36 : 13 | 35 | ||
2 | Беерсхот Вилрейк | 10 | 1 | 4 | 27 : 18 | 31 | ||
3 | ФКВ Дендер | 8 | 4 | 3 | 27 : 15 | 28 | ||
4 | КВ Остенде | 7 | 5 | 3 | 20 : 17 | 26 | ||
5 | Патро Эйсден Масмехелен | 6 | 6 | 3 | 12 : 10 | 24 | ||
6 | Клуб Брюгге II | 7 | 1 | 7 | 22 : 24 | 22 | ||
7 | Дейнзе | 7 | 1 | 7 | 18 : 20 | 22 | ||
8 | Ломмел | 6 | 4 | 5 | 25 : 21 | 22 | ||
9 | Андерлехтt II | 6 | 4 | 5 | 20 : 21 | 22 | ||
10 | РФК Льеж | 6 | 3 | 6 | 23 : 23 | 21 | ||
11 | Васланд-Беверен | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19 : 19 | 21 | ||
12 | Генк II | 4 | 4 | 7 | 24 : 29 | 16 | ||
13 | Лирсе Кемпензонен | 4 | 3 | 8 | 20 : 33 | 15 | ||
14 | Серен Юнайтед | 3 | 6 | 6 | 14 : 19 | 15 | ||
15 | Франкс Борайнс | 4 | 2 | 9 | 20 : 28 | 14 | ||
16 | Стандарт Лиж II | 1 | 2 | 12 | 12 : 32 | 5 |
Promotion Playoff | |
Promotion | |
Relegation |