Stadium: Stadion Radomiaka Radom Round: 8
Referee: Dominik Sulikowski Home Manager: Дариуш Банасик Away Manager: Tomasz Horwat
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Лехия Гданьск | 21 | 5 | 7 | 59 : 30 | 68 | ||
2 | Арка Гдыня | 18 | 8 | 7 | 52 : 33 | 62 | ||
3 | ГКС Катовице | 17 | 8 | 8 | 67 : 35 | 59 | ||
4 | Мотор Люблин | 15 | 8 | 10 | 47 : 41 | 53 | ||
5 | Гурник Ленчна | 13 | 13 | 7 | 34 : 29 | 52 | ||
6 | Висла Плоцк | 14 | 9 | 10 | 45 : 44 | 51 | ||
7 | ГКС Тыхы 71 | 16 | 3 | 14 | 43 : 46 | 51 | ||
8 | Одра Ополе | 14 | 8 | 11 | 40 : 32 | 50 | ||
9 | Висла Краков | 13 | 11 | 9 | 62 : 47 | 50 | ||
10 | Медзь Легница | 12 | 12 | 9 | 48 : 35 | 48 | ||
11 | Сталь Жешув | 14 | 6 | 13 | 52 : 58 | 48 | ||
12 | Знич Прушков | 12 | 6 | 15 | 34 : 42 | 42 | ||
13 | Хробры Глогув | 10 | 9 | 14 | 33 : 49 | 39 | ||
14 | Брук-Бет Термалика Нецеча | 9 | 11 | 13 | 53 : 52 | 38 | ||
15 | Полония Варшава | 7 | 11 | 15 | 39 : 49 | 32 | ||
16 | Резовия Жешув | 8 | 7 | 18 | 37 : 59 | 31 | ||
17 | Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла | 4 | 11 | 18 | 25 : 57 | 23 | ||
18 | Заглембе Сосновец | 2 | 10 | 21 | 21 : 53 | 16 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
UEFA Europa League Qualification | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Лехия Гданьск | 14 | 2 | 1 | 37 : 8 | 44 | ||
2 | Арка Гдыня | 11 | 4 | 1 | 30 : 13 | 37 | ||
3 | ГКС Катовице | 11 | 3 | 3 | 39 : 12 | 36 | ||
4 | Висла Плоцк | 11 | 2 | 3 | 28 : 15 | 35 | ||
5 | ГКС Тыхы 71 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 23 : 16 | 28 | ||
6 | Висла Краков | 8 | 4 | 4 | 35 : 20 | 28 | ||
7 | Одра Ополе | 8 | 4 | 4 | 19 : 11 | 28 | ||
8 | Медзь Легница | 7 | 5 | 4 | 28 : 16 | 26 | ||
9 | Гурник Ленчна | 6 | 8 | 3 | 19 : 13 | 26 | ||
10 | Мотор Люблин | 6 | 7 | 3 | 26 : 25 | 25 | ||
11 | Сталь Жешув | 7 | 3 | 6 | 30 : 27 | 24 | ||
12 | Знич Прушков | 7 | 3 | 7 | 18 : 17 | 24 | ||
13 | Брук-Бет Термалика Нецеча | 5 | 7 | 5 | 27 : 26 | 22 | ||
14 | Хробры Глогув | 6 | 3 | 7 | 16 : 25 | 21 | ||
15 | Резовия Жешув | 4 | 5 | 8 | 17 : 25 | 17 | ||
16 | Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла | 3 | 7 | 7 | 16 : 21 | 16 | ||
17 | Полония Варшава | 2 | 6 | 9 | 21 : 30 | 12 | ||
18 | Заглембе Сосновец | 1 | 4 | 12 | 12 : 30 | 7 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
UEFA Europa League Qualification | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Мотор Люблин | 9 | 1 | 7 | 21 : 16 | 28 | ||
2 | Гурник Ленчна | 7 | 5 | 4 | 15 : 16 | 26 | ||
3 | Арка Гдыня | 7 | 4 | 6 | 22 : 20 | 25 | ||
4 | Сталь Жешув | 7 | 3 | 7 | 22 : 31 | 24 | ||
5 | Лехия Гданьск | 7 | 3 | 6 | 22 : 22 | 24 | ||
6 | ГКС Катовице | 6 | 5 | 5 | 28 : 23 | 23 | ||
7 | ГКС Тыхы 71 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 20 : 30 | 23 | ||
8 | Одра Ополе | 6 | 4 | 7 | 21 : 21 | 22 | ||
9 | Висла Краков | 5 | 7 | 5 | 27 : 27 | 22 | ||
10 | Медзь Легница | 5 | 7 | 5 | 20 : 19 | 22 | ||
11 | Полония Варшава | 5 | 5 | 6 | 18 : 19 | 20 | ||
12 | Хробры Глогув | 4 | 6 | 7 | 17 : 24 | 18 | ||
13 | Знич Прушков | 5 | 3 | 8 | 16 : 25 | 18 | ||
14 | Висла Плоцк | 3 | 7 | 7 | 17 : 29 | 16 | ||
15 | Брук-Бет Термалика Нецеча | 4 | 4 | 8 | 26 : 26 | 16 | ||
16 | Резовия Жешув | 4 | 2 | 10 | 20 : 34 | 14 | ||
17 | Заглембе Сосновец | 1 | 6 | 9 | 9 : 23 | 9 | ||
18 | Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла | 1 | 4 | 11 | 9 : 36 | 7 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
UEFA Europa League Qualification | |
Relegation |