PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ариана | 4 | 2 | 1 | 16 : 8 | 14 | ||
2 | Фалькенберг ФФ | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13 : 7 | 14 | ||
3 | Торнс ИФ | 4 | 2 | 1 | 9 : 8 | 14 | ||
4 | Энгельхольм | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9 : 9 | 13 | ||
5 | Оскарсхамн АИК | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10 : 8 | 12 | ||
6 | Лунд БК | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13 : 10 | 11 | ||
7 | Норби ИФ | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9 : 6 | 11 | ||
8 | ФК Русенгорд 1917 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13 : 9 | 10 | ||
9 | Твакерс ИФ | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9 : 6 | 10 | ||
10 | Эскилсминне ИФ | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 11 | 10 | ||
11 | ФК Тролльхеттан | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13 : 11 | 8 | ||
12 | Йёнчёпингс Сёдра | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9 : 12 | 7 | ||
13 | БК Олимпик | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 : 10 | 7 | ||
14 | Люнгскиле | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8 : 15 | 7 | ||
15 | Торсланда ФК | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 : 9 | 5 | ||
16 | Онсала БК | 0 | 2 | 5 | 9 : 18 | 2 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Торнс ИФ | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 3 | 12 | ||
2 | Ариана | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 : 7 | 8 | ||
3 | Энгельхольм | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 7 | ||
4 | ФК Русенгорд 1917 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 3 | 6 | ||
5 | Лунд БК | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 6 | ||
6 | Оскарсхамн АИК | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 : 4 | 5 | ||
7 | Фалькенберг ФФ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 4 | ||
8 | Эскилсминне ИФ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 4 | ||
9 | Люнгскиле | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 9 | 4 | ||
10 | Твакерс ИФ | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 3 | 3 | ||
11 | ФК Тролльхеттан | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
12 | Йёнчёпингс Сёдра | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 6 | 3 | ||
13 | Норби ИФ | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 2 | ||
14 | Торсланда ФК | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 7 | 1 | ||
15 | БК Олимпик | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 1 | ||
16 | Онсала БК | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 13 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Фалькенберг ФФ | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 5 | 10 | ||
2 | Норби ИФ | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 3 | 9 | ||
3 | Твакерс ИФ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 7 | ||
4 | Оскарсхамн АИК | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 7 | ||
5 | Ариана | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 1 | 6 | ||
6 | Энгельхольм | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 6 | ||
7 | БК Олимпик | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 6 | ||
8 | Эскилсминне ИФ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 7 | 6 | ||
9 | ФК Тролльхеттан | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10 : 7 | 5 | ||
10 | Лунд БК | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 : 6 | 5 | ||
11 | ФК Русенгорд 1917 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 6 | 4 | ||
11 | Йёнчёпингс Сёдра | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 6 | 4 | ||
13 | Торсланда ФК | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 4 | ||
14 | Люнгскиле | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 3 | ||
15 | Торнс ИФ | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 : 5 | 2 | ||
16 | Онсала БК | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 1 |
Promotion Playoff | |
Promotion | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |