PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Португеза РЖ U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Одакс U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Бангу U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Боависта РЖ U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ботафаго РЖ U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Фламенго U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Васко де Гама U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Флуминенсе U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Мадурейра РЖ U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Нова-Игуасу U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Сампайо Корреа РЖ U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Волта-Редонда U20 | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Португеза РЖ U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Одакс U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Бангу U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Боависта РЖ U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ботафаго РЖ U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Фламенго U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Васко де Гама U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Флуминенсе U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Мадурейра РЖ U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Нова-Игуасу U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Сампайо Корреа РЖ U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Волта-Редонда U20 | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Португеза РЖ U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Одакс U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Бангу U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Боависта РЖ U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ботафаго РЖ U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Фламенго U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Васко де Гама U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Флуминенсе U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Мадурейра РЖ U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Нова-Игуасу U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Сампайо Корреа РЖ U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Волта-Редонда U20 | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Флореста ЕС U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ФК Горизонте U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Итарема U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Пакатуба U20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caucaia U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ферровиарио U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Форталеза U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Itapipoca EC U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Терра Е Мар U20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | АЕ Тирадентис U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Alianca U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Сеара U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Пагу Менос U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Атлетико Сеаренсе U20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Альвинегро U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Сентро Эспортиво Ювентус U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Атлетико Сеаренсе U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Санта-Круз U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Сан-Жерардо U20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AD Iguatu CE U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Cariri FC CE U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Crato U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Acopiara CE U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Икаса СЕ U20 | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Флореста ЕС U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ФК Горизонте U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Итарема U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Пакатуба U20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caucaia U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ферровиарио U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Форталеза U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Itapipoca EC U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Терра Е Мар U20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | АЕ Тирадентис U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Alianca U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Сеара U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Пагу Менос U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Атлетико Сеаренсе U20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Альвинегро U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Сентро Эспортиво Ювентус U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Атлетико Сеаренсе U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Санта-Круз U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Сан-Жерардо U20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AD Iguatu CE U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Cariri FC CE U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Crato U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Acopiara CE U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Икаса СЕ U20 | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Флореста ЕС U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ФК Горизонте U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Итарема U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Пакатуба U20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caucaia U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ферровиарио U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Форталеза U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Itapipoca EC U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Терра Е Мар U20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | АЕ Тирадентис U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Alianca U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Сеара U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Пагу Менос U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Атлетико Сеаренсе U20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Альвинегро U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Сентро Эспортиво Ювентус U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Атлетико Сеаренсе U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Санта-Круз U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Сан-Жерардо U20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AD Iguatu CE U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Cariri FC CE U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Crato U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Acopiara CE U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Икаса СЕ U20 | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs |