Stadium: Suzuki Arena Round: 29
Referee: Jaroslaw Przybyl Home Manager: Камил Куцера Away Manager: Maciej Kedziorek
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ягеллония Белосток | 17 | 9 | 7 | 74 : 45 | 60 | ||
2 | Шлёнск Вроцлав | 17 | 9 | 7 | 48 : 30 | 60 | ||
3 | Легия Варшава | 15 | 11 | 7 | 49 : 38 | 56 | ||
4 | Лех Познань | 14 | 11 | 8 | 46 : 39 | 53 | ||
5 | Гурник Забже | 15 | 8 | 10 | 45 : 40 | 53 | ||
6 | Ракув Ченстохова | 14 | 10 | 9 | 53 : 37 | 52 | ||
7 | Погонь Щецин | 15 | 7 | 11 | 58 : 38 | 52 | ||
8 | Заглембе Любин | 13 | 8 | 12 | 42 : 48 | 47 | ||
9 | Пяст Гливице | 9 | 16 | 8 | 38 : 34 | 43 | ||
10 | Видзев Лодзь | 12 | 7 | 14 | 42 : 45 | 43 | ||
11 | Сталь Мелец | 11 | 10 | 12 | 40 : 45 | 43 | ||
12 | Краковия Краков | 8 | 15 | 10 | 45 : 44 | 39 | ||
13 | Радомяк Радом | 10 | 8 | 15 | 40 : 55 | 38 | ||
14 | Пуща Неполомице | 8 | 13 | 12 | 38 : 49 | 37 | ||
15 | Варта Познань | 9 | 10 | 14 | 33 : 40 | 37 | ||
16 | Корона Кельце | 7 | 14 | 12 | 38 : 43 | 35 | ||
17 | Рух Хожув | 5 | 14 | 14 | 38 : 55 | 29 | ||
18 | ЛКС Лодзь | 5 | 6 | 22 | 31 : 73 | 21 |
Champions League Qualification | |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ягеллония Белосток | 11 | 3 | 2 | 43 : 16 | 36 | ||
2 | Ракув Ченстохова | 10 | 5 | 1 | 32 : 9 | 35 | ||
3 | Гурник Забже | 9 | 5 | 3 | 23 : 14 | 32 | ||
4 | Шлёнск Вроцлав | 9 | 4 | 4 | 27 : 14 | 31 | ||
5 | Лех Познань | 9 | 4 | 3 | 28 : 14 | 31 | ||
6 | Сталь Мелец | 8 | 6 | 3 | 25 : 17 | 30 | ||
7 | Пяст Гливице | 7 | 7 | 3 | 25 : 15 | 28 | ||
8 | Видзев Лодзь | 9 | 1 | 7 | 21 : 21 | 28 | ||
9 | Легия Варшава | 7 | 6 | 3 | 24 : 16 | 27 | ||
10 | Заглембе Любин | 7 | 5 | 5 | 19 : 18 | 26 | ||
11 | Корона Кельце | 6 | 8 | 3 | 28 : 20 | 26 | ||
12 | Погонь Щецин | 8 | 2 | 6 | 34 : 25 | 26 | ||
13 | Пуща Неполомице | 6 | 8 | 2 | 22 : 20 | 26 | ||
14 | Краковия Краков | 5 | 7 | 5 | 32 : 25 | 22 | ||
15 | Варта Познань | 5 | 5 | 7 | 17 : 18 | 20 | ||
16 | Радомяк Радом | 4 | 5 | 7 | 19 : 25 | 17 | ||
17 | ЛКС Лодзь | 4 | 5 | 7 | 20 : 31 | 17 | ||
18 | Рух Хожув | 3 | 7 | 6 | 19 : 22 | 16 |
Champions League Qualification | |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Шлёнск Вроцлав | 8 | 5 | 3 | 21 : 16 | 29 | ||
2 | Легия Варшава | 8 | 5 | 4 | 25 : 22 | 29 | ||
3 | Погонь Щецин | 7 | 5 | 5 | 24 : 13 | 26 | ||
4 | Ягеллония Белосток | 6 | 6 | 5 | 31 : 29 | 24 | ||
5 | Лех Познань | 5 | 7 | 5 | 18 : 25 | 22 | ||
6 | Заглембе Любин | 6 | 3 | 7 | 23 : 30 | 21 | ||
7 | Радомяк Радом | 6 | 3 | 8 | 21 : 30 | 21 | ||
8 | Гурник Забже | 6 | 3 | 7 | 22 : 26 | 21 | ||
9 | Варта Познань | 4 | 5 | 7 | 16 : 22 | 17 | ||
10 | Краковия Краков | 3 | 8 | 5 | 13 : 19 | 17 | ||
11 | Ракув Ченстохова | 4 | 5 | 8 | 21 : 28 | 17 | ||
12 | Видзев Лодзь | 3 | 6 | 7 | 21 : 24 | 15 | ||
13 | Пяст Гливице | 2 | 9 | 5 | 13 : 19 | 15 | ||
14 | Сталь Мелец | 3 | 4 | 9 | 15 : 28 | 13 | ||
15 | Рух Хожув | 2 | 7 | 8 | 19 : 33 | 13 | ||
16 | Пуща Неполомице | 2 | 5 | 10 | 16 : 29 | 11 | ||
17 | Корона Кельце | 1 | 6 | 9 | 10 : 23 | 9 | ||
18 | ЛКС Лодзь | 1 | 1 | 15 | 11 : 42 | 4 |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Champions League Qualification | |
Relegation |