PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Глория Бистрица | 12 | 4 | 2 | 36 : 14 | 40 | ||
2 | АКС Медиас 2022 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 22 : 12 | 34 | ||
3 | Униря Унгены 2018 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 32 : 17 | 33 | ||
4 | CSU Alba Iulia | 9 | 4 | 5 | 31 : 15 | 31 | ||
5 | Униря Алба-Юлия | 8 | 5 | 5 | 28 : 25 | 29 | ||
6 | ACS Targu Mures 1898 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 30 : 26 | 25 | ||
7 | Металургиштул Ццугир | 7 | 3 | 8 | 25 : 33 | 24 | ||
8 | Авантул Регин | 3 | 6 | 9 | 20 : 27 | 15 | ||
9 | Индустрия Галда | 1 | 7 | 10 | 20 : 45 | 10 | ||
10 | Виторул Клуж | 1 | 4 | 13 | 9 : 39 | 7 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК Бихор Орадя | 14 | 4 | 0 | 51 : 12 | 46 | ||
2 | Спорт. Общ. Политехника Тимишоара | 12 | 3 | 3 | 40 : 14 | 39 | ||
3 | CSC Peciu Nou | 11 | 3 | 4 | 37 : 20 | 36 | ||
4 | ЦС Феникс Бузиас | 9 | 5 | 4 | 35 : 26 | 32 | ||
5 | ACS Progresul Pecica | 9 | 4 | 5 | 36 : 24 | 31 | ||
6 | КС Соимии Липова | 7 | 2 | 9 | 30 : 40 | 23 | ||
7 | Авантул Периам | 6 | 1 | 11 | 24 : 38 | 19 | ||
8 | Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei | 3 | 3 | 12 | 15 : 32 | 12 | ||
9 | КС Сокодор | 3 | 2 | 13 | 16 : 45 | 11 | ||
10 | Инеу | 1 | 3 | 14 | 13 : 46 | 6 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Жирода Си Гиармата VII | 12 | 4 | 2 | 53 : 21 | 40 | ||
2 | АКСО Филиаши | 12 | 2 | 4 | 50 : 20 | 38 | ||
3 | Дева | 9 | 7 | 2 | 44 : 19 | 34 | ||
4 | АКС Вииторул Симиан | 10 | 4 | 4 | 48 : 29 | 34 | ||
5 | У. Крайова КС 2 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 46 : 40 | 28 | ||
6 | КС Джилортул Тыргу Кэрбунешти | 8 | 1 | 9 | 34 : 43 | 25 | ||
7 | Воинта Люпак | 6 | 3 | 9 | 30 : 37 | 21 | ||
8 | Жиул Петрошани | 6 | 2 | 10 | 29 : 35 | 20 | ||
9 | Университатя Крайова 1948 II | 3 | 2 | 13 | 22 : 59 | 11 | ||
10 | Турчень | 1 | 2 | 15 | 16 : 69 | 5 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cetatea Turnu Magurele | 11 | 4 | 3 | 39 : 13 | 37 | ||
2 | КСМ Рымнику-Вылча | 11 | 2 | 5 | 26 : 16 | 35 | ||
3 | Ведита Колонешты | 10 | 3 | 5 | 31 : 18 | 33 | ||
4 | КС Вииторул Ваешти | 9 | 5 | 4 | 34 : 28 | 32 | ||
5 | Флакэра Хорезу | 8 | 2 | 8 | 29 : 27 | 26 | ||
6 | КС Спортинг Рошиори | 8 | 2 | 8 | 32 : 27 | 24 | ||
7 | Униреа Басков | 5 | 5 | 8 | 15 : 20 | 20 | ||
8 | Ольтуль Куртишоара | 5 | 4 | 9 | 17 : 34 | 19 | ||
9 | Петролул Поткоава | 4 | 4 | 10 | 17 : 28 | 16 | ||
10 | Козья Кэлиманэшть | 2 | 3 | 13 | 12 : 41 | 9 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Мусчелул Кымпулунг | 13 | 3 | 2 | 41 : 12 | 42 | ||
2 | АЦС Олимпик Зарнести | 12 | 4 | 2 | 55 : 23 | 40 | ||
3 | АКС Олимпик Четате Рышнов | 11 | 4 | 3 | 38 : 19 | 37 | ||
4 | Кидс Тампа Брашов | 9 | 6 | 3 | 27 : 15 | 33 | ||
5 | Одорхейу Секуйеск | 8 | 5 | 5 | 28 : 14 | 29 | ||
6 | АКС КСЕ Таргу-Секуеск | 5 | 4 | 9 | 16 : 29 | 19 | ||
7 | Сепси II | 5 | 1 | 12 | 25 : 33 | 16 | ||
8 | Вииторул Курица | 4 | 4 | 10 | 26 : 36 | 16 | ||
9 | АСК Чукас Тарлунгени | 3 | 4 | 11 | 17 : 46 | 13 | ||
10 | СР Брашов | 2 | 1 | 15 | 11 : 57 | 7 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | КС Динамо Букурести | 13 | 2 | 3 | 41 : 14 | 41 | ||
2 | Глория Попешти-Леордени | 10 | 7 | 1 | 29 : 16 | 37 | ||
3 | Блехои | 10 | 3 | 5 | 35 : 25 | 33 | ||
4 | Дунаря Джурджу | 9 | 2 | 7 | 30 : 29 | 29 | ||
5 | ФК Пучоаса | 7 | 4 | 7 | 24 : 27 | 25 | ||
6 | КСО Плопени | 5 | 6 | 7 | 21 : 21 | 21 | ||
7 | КСМ Флакара Морени | 6 | 3 | 9 | 26 : 32 | 21 | ||
8 | АРО Мусчелул Кымпулунг | 3 | 7 | 8 | 15 : 20 | 16 | ||
9 | Tricolorul Breaza | 4 | 4 | 10 | 27 : 40 | 16 | ||
10 | ФК Паулешти | 2 | 4 | 12 | 21 : 45 | 10 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | КС Афумати | 14 | 3 | 1 | 51 : 16 | 45 | ||
2 | Дунэря Кэлэраши | 13 | 2 | 3 | 43 : 22 | 41 | ||
3 | ФК Агрикола Борча | 10 | 4 | 4 | 37 : 24 | 34 | ||
4 | Клинчени | 10 | 2 | 6 | 41 : 33 | 32 | ||
5 | Рекольта Дьёрдь Дозса | 7 | 3 | 8 | 38 : 42 | 24 | ||
6 | Глория Бэняса | 6 | 2 | 10 | 29 : 37 | 20 | ||
7 | КСА Аксиополис | 5 | 1 | 12 | 33 : 39 | 16 | ||
8 | Инаинте Моделу | 5 | 1 | 12 | 24 : 37 | 16 | ||
9 | Прогресул Фундуля | 4 | 3 | 11 | 11 : 37 | 15 | ||
10 | ФК Волунтари II | 3 | 5 | 10 | 22 : 42 | 14 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | АФК Металул Бузау | 16 | 1 | 1 | 66 : 6 | 49 | ||
2 | КСМ Фокшаны | 14 | 0 | 4 | 58 : 16 | 42 | ||
3 | ФК Спортинг Лиешти | 11 | 2 | 5 | 38 : 28 | 35 | ||
4 | Юнреа Бранистеа | 9 | 3 | 6 | 41 : 27 | 30 | ||
5 | КСМ Рымнику-Сэрат | 9 | 2 | 7 | 47 : 34 | 29 | ||
6 | Дачия Униря Браила | 7 | 1 | 10 | 26 : 36 | 22 | ||
7 | ACS Hamangia Baia | 6 | 1 | 11 | 23 : 71 | 19 | ||
8 | Воинта Лимпезис | 4 | 3 | 11 | 24 : 47 | 15 | ||
9 | СК Вииторул Ианка | 4 | 2 | 12 | 23 : 37 | 14 | ||
10 | Вииторул Шуцешть | 2 | 1 | 15 | 14 : 58 | 7 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | СКМ Залэу | 12 | 5 | 1 | 33 : 14 | 41 | ||
2 | Сату-Маре | 9 | 6 | 3 | 31 : 19 | 33 | ||
3 | Кришул Сынтандрей | 8 | 4 | 6 | 29 : 17 | 28 | ||
4 | Сигету Мармацией | 8 | 3 | 7 | 29 : 26 | 27 | ||
5 | Лотус Байл Феликс | 7 | 6 | 5 | 19 : 17 | 27 | ||
6 | Виктория Карей | 7 | 3 | 8 | 23 : 30 | 24 | ||
7 | ФК Санататя Клуж | 5 | 3 | 10 | 21 : 28 | 18 | ||
8 | Минеруль 1947 Окна-Дей | 3 | 8 | 7 | 20 : 24 | 17 | ||
9 | ФК Олимпия Сату-Маре | 4 | 5 | 9 | 22 : 39 | 17 | ||
10 | КС Минаур Байя-Маре | 3 | 5 | 10 | 18 : 31 | 14 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Буковина Радаути | 9 | 5 | 2 | 26 : 13 | 32 | ||
2 | Бакэу | 10 | 1 | 5 | 25 : 14 | 31 | ||
3 | АС Стиинта Мирослава | 9 | 1 | 6 | 27 : 20 | 28 | ||
4 | Бакау | 7 | 3 | 6 | 25 : 19 | 24 | ||
5 | ФК Васлуй | 5 | 6 | 5 | 23 : 21 | 21 | ||
6 | Сомуз Фэлтичени | 5 | 5 | 6 | 23 : 26 | 20 | ||
7 | Аэростар Бакэу | 4 | 3 | 9 | 15 : 22 | 15 | ||
8 | Рапид Бродоч | 4 | 2 | 10 | 16 : 32 | 14 | ||
9 | Acs Foresta Suceava | 5 | 2 | 9 | 19 : 32 | 5 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Униря Алба-Юлия | 8 | 1 | 1 | 24 : 10 | 54 | ||
2 | ACS Targu Mures 1898 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 23 : 11 | 44 | ||
3 | Металургиштул Ццугир | 4 | 3 | 3 | 19 : 21 | 39 | ||
4 | Авантул Регин | 3 | 3 | 4 | 19 : 18 | 27 | ||
5 | Виторул Клуж | 3 | 0 | 7 | 11 : 22 | 16 | ||
6 | Индустрия Галда | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 : 23 | 15 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACS Progresul Pecica | 8 | 0 | 2 | 30 : 10 | 55 | ||
2 | КС Соимии Липова | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12 : 14 | 38 | ||
3 | Авантул Периам | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18 : 12 | 37 | ||
4 | Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14 : 16 | 22 | ||
5 | КС Сокодор | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11 : 23 | 20 | ||
6 | Инеу | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12 : 22 | 12 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | У. Крайова КС 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 40 : 15 | 52 | ||
2 | КС Джилортул Тыргу Кэрбунешти | 5 | 1 | 4 | 25 : 18 | 41 | ||
3 | Воинта Люпак | 3 | 3 | 4 | 17 : 28 | 33 | ||
4 | Жиул Петрошани | 3 | 0 | 7 | 19 : 35 | 29 | ||
5 | Турчень | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16 : 19 | 22 | ||
6 | Университатя Крайова 1948 II | 2 | 2 | 6 | 25 : 27 | 19 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Униреа Басков | 7 | 1 | 2 | 20 : 6 | 42 | ||
2 | КС Спортинг Рошиори | 5 | 1 | 4 | 18 : 14 | 40 | ||
3 | Флакэра Хорезу | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15 : 16 | 39 | ||
4 | Ольтуль Куртишоара | 6 | 0 | 4 | 23 : 16 | 37 | ||
5 | Петролул Поткоава | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15 : 18 | 32 | ||
6 | Козья Кэлиманэшть | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5 : 26 | 12 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Одорхейу Секуйеск | 6 | 0 | 4 | 24 : 17 | 47 | ||
2 | Вииторул Курица | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14 : 12 | 31 | ||
3 | Сепси II | 5 | 0 | 5 | 15 : 15 | 31 | ||
4 | АКС КСЕ Таргу-Секуеск | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12 : 13 | 30 | ||
5 | СР Брашов | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20 : 14 | 25 | ||
6 | АСК Чукас Тарлунгени | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13 : 27 | 21 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК Пучоаса | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14 : 12 | 40 | ||
2 | КСМ Флакара Морени | 6 | 0 | 4 | 11 : 9 | 39 | ||
3 | КСО Плопени | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18 : 12 | 38 | ||
4 | АРО Мусчелул Кымпулунг | 6 | 1 | 3 | 16 : 10 | 35 | ||
5 | Tricolorul Breaza | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15 : 13 | 33 | ||
6 | ФК Паулешти | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7 : 25 | 10 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Рекольта Дьёрдь Дозса | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17 : 13 | 40 | ||
2 | Глория Бэняса | 6 | 1 | 3 | 12 : 10 | 39 | ||
3 | КСА Аксиополис | 5 | 3 | 2 | 19 : 15 | 34 | ||
4 | Инаинте Моделу | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12 : 15 | 28 | ||
5 | Прогресул Фундуля | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 : 14 | 24 | ||
6 | ФК Волунтари II | 2 | 3 | 5 | 16 : 19 | 23 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | КСМ Рымнику-Сэрат | 7 | 2 | 1 | 27 : 11 | 52 | ||
2 | Дачия Униря Браила | 5 | 3 | 1 | 19 : 9 | 40 | ||
3 | СК Вииторул Ианка | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19 : 11 | 31 | ||
4 | ACS Hamangia Baia | 3 | 1 | 5 | 14 : 25 | 29 | ||
5 | Вииторул Шуцешть | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15 : 21 | 18 | ||
6 | Воинта Лимпезис | 0 | 2 | 8 | 12 : 29 | 17 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Лотус Байл Феликс | 3 | 4 | 3 | 15 : 14 | 40 | ||
2 | КС Минаур Байя-Маре | 7 | 3 | 0 | 22 : 9 | 38 | ||
3 | Виктория Карей | 3 | 4 | 3 | 18 : 19 | 37 | ||
4 | ФК Санататя Клуж | 4 | 2 | 4 | 21 : 16 | 32 | ||
5 | ФК Олимпия Сату-Маре | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18 : 13 | 32 | ||
6 | Минеруль 1947 Окна-Дей | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 : 26 | 20 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Сомуз Фэлтичени | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17 : 3 | 36 | ||
2 | ФК Васлуй | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13 : 3 | 31 | ||
3 | Аэростар Бакэу | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 : 8 | 21 | ||
4 | Рапид Бродоч | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 : 26 | 14 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Глория Бистрица | 5 | 3 | 1 | 19 : 7 | 58 | ||
2 | Униря Унгены 2018 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15 : 10 | 50 | ||
3 | АКС Медиас 2022 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9 : 15 | 41 | ||
4 | CSU Alba Iulia | 3 | 0 | 6 | 11 : 22 | 40 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК Бихор Орадя | 7 | 2 | 0 | 18 : 3 | 69 | ||
2 | Спорт. Общ. Политехника Тимишоара | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14 : 10 | 54 | ||
3 | CSC Peciu Nou | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 : 14 | 43 | ||
4 | ЦС Феникс Бузиас | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 : 21 | 37 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Жирода Си Гиармата VII | 5 | 3 | 1 | 25 : 16 | 58 | ||
2 | АКСО Филиаши | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13 : 21 | 48 | ||
3 | Дева | 3 | 4 | 2 | 19 : 17 | 47 | ||
4 | АКС Вииторул Симиан | 2 | 2 | 5 | 17 : 20 | 42 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | КСМ Рымнику-Вылча | 5 | 3 | 1 | 17 : 10 | 53 | ||
2 | Ведита Колонешты | 4 | 3 | 2 | 16 : 11 | 48 | ||
3 | Cetatea Turnu Magurele | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 : 13 | 46 | ||
4 | КС Вииторул Ваешти | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9 : 17 | 39 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Мусчелул Кымпулунг | 7 | 0 | 2 | 17 : 10 | 63 | ||
2 | АЦС Олимпик Зарнести | 4 | 0 | 5 | 17 : 20 | 52 | ||
3 | АКС Олимпик Четате Рышнов | 4 | 0 | 5 | 16 : 13 | 49 | ||
4 | Кидс Тампа Брашов | 3 | 0 | 6 | 12 : 19 | 42 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | КС Динамо Букурести | 6 | 0 | 3 | 20 : 13 | 59 | ||
2 | Глория Попешти-Леордени | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12 : 11 | 48 | ||
3 | Блехои | 4 | 2 | 3 | 18 : 18 | 47 | ||
4 | Дунаря Джурджу | 2 | 2 | 5 | 15 : 23 | 37 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | КС Афумати | 7 | 2 | 0 | 26 : 5 | 68 | ||
2 | Дунэря Кэлэраши | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10 : 12 | 52 | ||
3 | ФК Агрикола Борча | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9 : 16 | 45 | ||
4 | Клинчени | 1 | 2 | 6 | 12 : 24 | 37 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | АФК Металул Бузау | 8 | 1 | 0 | 27 : 5 | 74 | ||
2 | КСМ Фокшаны | 3 | 2 | 4 | 16 : 11 | 53 | ||
3 | Юнреа Бранистеа | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10 : 16 | 40 | ||
4 | ФК Спортинг Лиешти | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6 : 27 | 38 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | СКМ Залэу | 4 | 3 | 2 | 19 : 11 | 56 | ||
2 | Сигету Мармацией | 5 | 2 | 2 | 14 : 14 | 44 | ||
3 | Сату-Маре | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12 : 14 | 42 | ||
4 | Кришул Сынтандрей | 3 | 0 | 6 | 8 : 14 | 37 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Буковина Радаути | 2 | 5 | 2 | 10 : 11 | 43 | ||
2 | Бакау | 5 | 3 | 1 | 10 : 3 | 42 | ||
3 | Бакэу | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5 : 9 | 39 | ||
4 | АС Стиинта Мирослава | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9 : 11 | 36 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round | |
Relegation | |
Promotion Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Глория Бистрица | 8 | 0 | 1 | 23 : 6 | 24 | ||
2 | Униря Унгены 2018 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 19 : 6 | 20 | ||
3 | АКС Медиас 2022 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 12 : 4 | 20 | ||
4 | Униря Алба-Юлия | 6 | 2 | 1 | 14 : 8 | 20 | ||
5 | CSU Alba Iulia | 5 | 2 | 2 | 16 : 7 | 17 | ||
6 | Металургиштул Ццугир | 5 | 2 | 2 | 12 : 13 | 17 | ||
7 | Авантул Регин | 2 | 4 | 3 | 12 : 13 | 10 | ||
8 | ACS Targu Mures 1898 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11 : 14 | 9 | ||
9 | Виторул Клуж | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 : 18 | 5 | ||
10 | Индустрия Галда | 0 | 3 | 6 | 13 : 27 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК Бихор Орадя | 8 | 1 | 0 | 27 : 6 | 25 | ||
2 | Спорт. Общ. Политехника Тимишоара | 7 | 2 | 0 | 29 : 5 | 23 | ||
3 | CSC Peciu Nou | 6 | 2 | 1 | 23 : 11 | 20 | ||
4 | ЦС Феникс Бузиас | 5 | 1 | 3 | 18 : 14 | 16 | ||
5 | ACS Progresul Pecica | 4 | 3 | 2 | 19 : 9 | 15 | ||
6 | КС Соимии Липова | 4 | 0 | 5 | 14 : 20 | 12 | ||
7 | Авантул Периам | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13 : 18 | 10 | ||
8 | Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11 : 14 | 8 | ||
9 | КС Сокодор | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9 : 16 | 7 | ||
10 | Инеу | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 : 19 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Жирода Си Гиармата VII | 7 | 2 | 0 | 31 : 6 | 23 | ||
2 | АКС Вииторул Симиан | 7 | 2 | 0 | 32 : 10 | 23 | ||
3 | АКСО Филиаши | 7 | 0 | 2 | 32 : 8 | 21 | ||
4 | Дева | 6 | 3 | 0 | 31 : 11 | 21 | ||
5 | КС Джилортул Тыргу Кэрбунешти | 6 | 1 | 2 | 21 : 11 | 19 | ||
6 | Жиул Петрошани | 5 | 1 | 3 | 20 : 9 | 16 | ||
7 | У. Крайова КС 2 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 25 : 25 | 15 | ||
8 | Воинта Люпак | 4 | 2 | 3 | 17 : 12 | 14 | ||
9 | Университатя Крайова 1948 II | 2 | 1 | 6 | 13 : 23 | 7 | ||
10 | Турчень | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 : 27 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cetatea Turnu Magurele | 8 | 1 | 0 | 29 : 4 | 25 | ||
2 | Ведита Колонешты | 6 | 1 | 2 | 15 : 6 | 19 | ||
3 | КСМ Рымнику-Вылча | 6 | 1 | 2 | 14 : 6 | 19 | ||
4 | КС Вииторул Ваешти | 5 | 3 | 1 | 22 : 15 | 18 | ||
5 | Флакэра Хорезу | 5 | 1 | 3 | 17 : 8 | 16 | ||
6 | КС Спортинг Рошиори | 4 | 2 | 3 | 19 : 14 | 14 | ||
7 | Униреа Басков | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11 : 7 | 14 | ||
8 | Ольтуль Куртишоара | 4 | 2 | 3 | 8 : 10 | 14 | ||
9 | Петролул Поткоава | 2 | 2 | 5 | 13 : 15 | 8 | ||
10 | Козья Кэлиманэшть | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 : 13 | 8 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Мусчелул Кымпулунг | 9 | 0 | 0 | 31 : 6 | 27 | ||
2 | АЦС Олимпик Зарнести | 7 | 2 | 0 | 28 : 10 | 23 | ||
3 | Одорхейу Секуйеск | 6 | 2 | 1 | 19 : 5 | 20 | ||
4 | АКС Олимпик Четате Рышнов | 6 | 2 | 1 | 16 : 7 | 20 | ||
5 | Кидс Тампа Брашов | 5 | 4 | 0 | 11 : 3 | 19 | ||
6 | Вииторул Курица | 4 | 2 | 3 | 19 : 15 | 14 | ||
7 | АСК Чукас Тарлунгени | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 : 21 | 10 | ||
8 | АКС КСЕ Таргу-Секуеск | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 : 16 | 9 | ||
9 | Сепси II | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12 : 11 | 7 | ||
10 | СР Брашов | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 : 27 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | КС Динамо Букурести | 7 | 1 | 1 | 20 : 5 | 22 | ||
2 | ФК Пучоаса | 5 | 2 | 2 | 14 : 10 | 17 | ||
3 | Глория Попешти-Леордени | 4 | 4 | 1 | 13 : 8 | 16 | ||
4 | Блехои | 5 | 0 | 4 | 17 : 15 | 15 | ||
5 | Дунаря Джурджу | 5 | 0 | 4 | 14 : 15 | 15 | ||
6 | Tricolorul Breaza | 4 | 2 | 3 | 20 : 18 | 14 | ||
7 | КСО Плопени | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 : 10 | 12 | ||
8 | АРО Мусчелул Кымпулунг | 1 | 5 | 3 | 8 : 11 | 8 | ||
9 | ФК Паулешти | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9 : 21 | 7 | ||
10 | КСМ Флакара Морени | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 : 20 | 6 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | КС Афумати | 8 | 1 | 0 | 27 : 9 | 25 | ||
2 | Дунэря Кэлэраши | 8 | 1 | 0 | 23 : 8 | 25 | ||
3 | Клинчени | 7 | 1 | 1 | 27 : 14 | 22 | ||
4 | ФК Агрикола Борча | 6 | 3 | 0 | 25 : 9 | 21 | ||
5 | Глория Бэняса | 5 | 1 | 3 | 17 : 11 | 16 | ||
6 | Рекольта Дьёрдь Дозса | 5 | 1 | 3 | 22 : 19 | 16 | ||
7 | КСА Аксиополис | 4 | 0 | 5 | 17 : 15 | 12 | ||
8 | Инаинте Моделу | 4 | 0 | 5 | 17 : 17 | 12 | ||
9 | ФК Волунтари II | 2 | 3 | 4 | 15 : 17 | 9 | ||
10 | Прогресул Фундуля | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 : 15 | 8 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | АФК Металул Бузау | 8 | 0 | 1 | 35 : 4 | 24 | ||
2 | КСМ Фокшаны | 8 | 0 | 1 | 38 : 8 | 24 | ||
3 | Юнреа Бранистеа | 7 | 1 | 1 | 28 : 10 | 22 | ||
4 | ФК Спортинг Лиешти | 7 | 1 | 1 | 24 : 13 | 22 | ||
5 | КСМ Рымнику-Сэрат | 6 | 1 | 2 | 28 : 11 | 19 | ||
6 | ACS Hamangia Baia | 6 | 0 | 3 | 17 : 25 | 18 | ||
7 | СК Вииторул Ианка | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15 : 12 | 13 | ||
8 | Дачия Униря Браила | 4 | 0 | 5 | 16 : 14 | 12 | ||
9 | Воинта Лимпезис | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 : 23 | 9 | ||
10 | Вииторул Шуцешть | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9 : 20 | 7 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | СКМ Залэу | 7 | 2 | 0 | 22 : 9 | 23 | ||
2 | Лотус Байл Феликс | 6 | 0 | 3 | 12 : 7 | 18 | ||
3 | Сигету Мармацией | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17 : 12 | 17 | ||
4 | Сату-Маре | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15 : 12 | 15 | ||
5 | Кришул Сынтандрей | 4 | 2 | 3 | 18 : 8 | 14 | ||
6 | ФК Олимпия Сату-Маре | 3 | 5 | 1 | 13 : 11 | 14 | ||
7 | Виктория Карей | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15 : 15 | 14 | ||
8 | ФК Санататя Клуж | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 : 12 | 11 | ||
9 | КС Минаур Байя-Маре | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 : 11 | 9 | ||
10 | Минеруль 1947 Окна-Дей | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 : 13 | 6 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | АС Стиинта Мирослава | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15 : 8 | 16 | ||
2 | Бакэу | 5 | 0 | 3 | 13 : 8 | 15 | ||
3 | Бакау | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15 : 10 | 13 | ||
4 | Сомуз Фэлтичени | 3 | 4 | 1 | 10 : 9 | 13 | ||
5 | Буковина Радаути | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7 : 7 | 12 | ||
6 | Acs Foresta Suceava | 4 | 0 | 4 | 15 : 17 | 12 | ||
7 | ФК Васлуй | 2 | 4 | 2 | 12 : 10 | 10 | ||
8 | Аэростар Бакэу | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9 : 9 | 10 | ||
9 | Рапид Бродоч | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9 : 16 | 9 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Униря Алба-Юлия | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15 : 6 | 13 | ||
2 | ACS Targu Mures 1898 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 : 5 | 10 | ||
3 | Авантул Регин | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 : 6 | 9 | ||
4 | Виторул Клуж | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 9 | 6 | ||
5 | Металургиштул Ццугир | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10 : 11 | 5 | ||
6 | Индустрия Галда | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 9 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACS Progresul Pecica | 4 | 0 | 1 | 21 : 6 | 12 | ||
2 | Авантул Периам | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 : 5 | 12 | ||
3 | КС Соимии Липова | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 9 | ||
4 | Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12 : 9 | 7 | ||
5 | КС Сокодор | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 5 | ||
6 | Инеу | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 10 | 5 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | У. Крайова КС 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 24 : 8 | 12 | ||
2 | КС Джилортул Тыргу Кэрбунешти | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 6 | 10 | ||
3 | Турчень | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11 : 11 | 8 | ||
4 | Воинта Люпак | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11 : 11 | 6 | ||
5 | Университатя Крайова 1948 II | 1 | 1 | 3 | 13 : 15 | 4 | ||
6 | Жиул Петрошани | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 : 16 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Униреа Басков | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 : 3 | 12 | ||
2 | КС Спортинг Рошиори | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14 : 7 | 12 | ||
3 | Ольтуль Куртишоара | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11 : 6 | 9 | ||
4 | Петролул Поткоава | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 5 | 7 | ||
5 | Флакэра Хорезу | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 : 11 | 4 | ||
6 | Козья Кэлиманэшть | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 : 12 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Одорхейу Секуйеск | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 : 5 | 15 | ||
2 | СР Брашов | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 : 5 | 11 | ||
3 | Сепси II | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 : 6 | 9 | ||
4 | Вииторул Курица | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 9 | ||
5 | АКС КСЕ Таргу-Секуеск | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 8 | ||
6 | АСК Чукас Тарлунгени | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 : 12 | 7 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | АРО Мусчелул Кымпулунг | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 : 3 | 15 | ||
2 | КСО Плопени | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 : 4 | 12 | ||
3 | КСМ Флакара Морени | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 3 | 12 | ||
4 | ФК Пучоаса | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 : 3 | 11 | ||
5 | Tricolorul Breaza | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 : 6 | 8 | ||
6 | ФК Паулешти | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 : 13 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Рекольта Дьёрдь Дозса | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12 : 3 | 13 | ||
2 | КСА Аксиополис | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11 : 5 | 13 | ||
3 | Глория Бэняса | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 6 | 12 | ||
4 | Инаинте Моделу | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 : 4 | 11 | ||
5 | ФК Волунтари II | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 : 7 | 7 | ||
6 | Прогресул Фундуля | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 5 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | КСМ Рымнику-Сэрат | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 7 | 10 | ||
2 | Дачия Униря Браила | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12 : 7 | 8 | ||
3 | СК Вииторул Ианка | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 6 | 6 | ||
4 | ACS Hamangia Baia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 11 | 6 | ||
5 | Вииторул Шуцешть | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 14 | 4 | ||
6 | Воинта Лимпезис | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 : 14 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | КС Минаур Байя-Маре | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11 : 4 | 13 | ||
2 | ФК Санататя Клуж | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 : 5 | 10 | ||
3 | Лотус Байл Феликс | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 : 7 | 8 | ||
4 | ФК Олимпия Сату-Маре | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 8 | ||
5 | Виктория Карей | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 : 11 | 5 | ||
6 | Минеруль 1947 Окна-Дей | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 : 16 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Сомуз Фэлтичени | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 : 1 | 9 | ||
2 | ФК Васлуй | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 : 1 | 7 | ||
3 | Аэростар Бакэу | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 3 | 3 | ||
4 | Рапид Бродоч | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 10 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Глория Бистрица | 3 | 2 | 0 | 14 : 2 | 11 | ||
2 | Униря Унгены 2018 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 6 | 7 | ||
3 | CSU Alba Iulia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 6 | ||
4 | АКС Медиас 2022 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 5 | 6 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК Бихор Орадя | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 : 3 | 11 | ||
2 | Спорт. Общ. Политехника Тимишоара | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 : 6 | 8 | ||
3 | ЦС Феникс Бузиас | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 : 10 | 0 | ||
4 | CSC Peciu Nou | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 : 10 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Жирода Си Гиармата VII | 3 | 2 | 0 | 15 : 8 | 11 | ||
2 | Дева | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10 : 9 | 5 | ||
3 | АКСО Филиаши | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 12 | 4 | ||
4 | АКС Вииторул Симиан | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 8 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | КСМ Рымнику-Вылча | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8 : 8 | 6 | ||
2 | Ведита Колонешты | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 4 | ||
3 | Cetatea Turnu Magurele | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 : 10 | 3 | ||
4 | КС Вииторул Ваешти | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 : 9 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Мусчелул Кымпулунг | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 : 4 | 15 | ||
2 | АКС Олимпик Четате Рышнов | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 9 | ||
3 | АЦС Олимпик Зарнести | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 9 | 9 | ||
4 | Кидс Тампа Брашов | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 12 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | КС Динамо Букурести | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 : 4 | 12 | ||
2 | Дунаря Джурджу | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 8 | 7 | ||
3 | Блехои | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 10 | 7 | ||
4 | Глория Попешти-Леордени | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 8 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | КС Афумати | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16 : 2 | 15 | ||
2 | Дунэря Кэлэраши | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 9 | ||
3 | Клинчени | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 8 | 2 | ||
4 | ФК Агрикола Борча | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 : 9 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | АФК Металул Бузау | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18 : 3 | 15 | ||
2 | КСМ Фокшаны | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13 : 3 | 10 | ||
3 | Юнреа Бранистеа | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 : 4 | 6 | ||
4 | ФК Спортинг Лиешти | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 10 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | СКМ Залэу | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12 : 3 | 11 | ||
2 | Сигету Мармацией | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 5 | 10 | ||
3 | Сату-Маре | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 7 | 7 | ||
4 | Кришул Сынтандрей | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 4 | 6 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Бакау | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 8 | ||
2 | Буковина Радаути | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 8 | ||
3 | АС Стиинта Мирослава | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 : 4 | 6 | ||
4 | Бакэу | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 5 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round | |
Relegation | |
Promotion Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACS Targu Mures 1898 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 19 : 12 | 16 | ||
2 | Глория Бистрица | 4 | 4 | 1 | 13 : 8 | 16 | ||
3 | CSU Alba Iulia | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15 : 8 | 14 | ||
4 | АКС Медиас 2022 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10 : 8 | 14 | ||
5 | Униря Унгены 2018 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13 : 11 | 13 | ||
6 | Униря Алба-Юлия | 2 | 3 | 4 | 14 : 17 | 9 | ||
7 | Металургиштул Ццугир | 2 | 1 | 6 | 13 : 20 | 7 | ||
8 | Индустрия Галда | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7 : 18 | 7 | ||
9 | Авантул Регин | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 : 14 | 5 | ||
10 | Виторул Клуж | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4 : 21 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК Бихор Орадя | 6 | 3 | 0 | 24 : 6 | 21 | ||
2 | ЦС Феникс Бузиас | 4 | 4 | 1 | 17 : 12 | 16 | ||
3 | CSC Peciu Nou | 5 | 1 | 3 | 14 : 9 | 16 | ||
4 | ACS Progresul Pecica | 5 | 1 | 3 | 17 : 15 | 16 | ||
5 | Спорт. Общ. Политехника Тимишоара | 5 | 1 | 3 | 11 : 9 | 16 | ||
6 | КС Соимии Липова | 3 | 2 | 4 | 16 : 20 | 11 | ||
7 | Авантул Периам | 3 | 0 | 6 | 11 : 20 | 9 | ||
8 | Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 : 18 | 4 | ||
9 | Инеу | 1 | 1 | 7 | 11 : 27 | 4 | ||
10 | КС Сокодор | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 : 29 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Жирода Си Гиармата VII | 5 | 2 | 2 | 22 : 15 | 17 | ||
2 | АКСО Филиаши | 5 | 2 | 2 | 18 : 12 | 17 | ||
3 | У. Крайова КС 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 21 : 15 | 13 | ||
4 | Дева | 3 | 4 | 2 | 13 : 8 | 13 | ||
5 | АКС Вииторул Симиан | 3 | 2 | 4 | 16 : 19 | 11 | ||
6 | Воинта Люпак | 2 | 1 | 6 | 13 : 25 | 7 | ||
7 | КС Джилортул Тыргу Кэрбунешти | 2 | 0 | 7 | 13 : 32 | 6 | ||
8 | Жиул Петрошани | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9 : 26 | 4 | ||
9 | Университатя Крайова 1948 II | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9 : 36 | 4 | ||
10 | Турчень | 1 | 0 | 8 | 8 : 42 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | КСМ Рымнику-Вылча | 5 | 1 | 3 | 12 : 10 | 16 | ||
2 | Ведита Колонешты | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16 : 12 | 14 | ||
3 | КС Вииторул Ваешти | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12 : 13 | 14 | ||
4 | Cetatea Turnu Magurele | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10 : 9 | 12 | ||
5 | КС Спортинг Рошиори | 4 | 0 | 5 | 13 : 13 | 12 | ||
6 | Флакэра Хорезу | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12 : 19 | 10 | ||
7 | Петролул Поткоава | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 : 13 | 8 | ||
8 | Униреа Басков | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 : 13 | 6 | ||
9 | Ольтуль Куртишоара | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 : 24 | 5 | ||
10 | Козья Кэлиманэшть | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 : 28 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | АЦС Олимпик Зарнести | 5 | 2 | 2 | 27 : 13 | 17 | ||
2 | АКС Олимпик Четате Рышнов | 5 | 2 | 2 | 22 : 12 | 17 | ||
3 | Мусчелул Кымпулунг | 4 | 3 | 2 | 10 : 6 | 15 | ||
4 | Кидс Тампа Брашов | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16 : 12 | 14 | ||
5 | АКС КСЕ Таргу-Секуеск | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7 : 13 | 10 | ||
6 | Одорхейу Секуйеск | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 : 9 | 9 | ||
7 | Сепси II | 3 | 0 | 6 | 13 : 22 | 9 | ||
8 | АСК Чукас Тарлунгени | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 : 25 | 3 | ||
9 | СР Брашов | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 : 30 | 3 | ||
10 | Вииторул Курица | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 : 21 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Глория Попешти-Леордени | 6 | 3 | 0 | 16 : 8 | 21 | ||
2 | КС Динамо Букурести | 6 | 1 | 2 | 21 : 9 | 19 | ||
3 | Блехои | 5 | 3 | 1 | 18 : 10 | 18 | ||
4 | КСМ Флакара Морени | 5 | 0 | 4 | 17 : 12 | 15 | ||
5 | Дунаря Джурджу | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16 : 14 | 14 | ||
6 | КСО Плопени | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 : 11 | 9 | ||
7 | АРО Мусчелул Кымпулунг | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 : 9 | 8 | ||
8 | ФК Пучоаса | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10 : 17 | 8 | ||
9 | ФК Паулешти | 0 | 3 | 6 | 12 : 24 | 3 | ||
10 | Tricolorul Breaza | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 : 22 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | КС Афумати | 6 | 2 | 1 | 24 : 7 | 20 | ||
2 | Дунэря Кэлэраши | 5 | 1 | 3 | 20 : 14 | 16 | ||
3 | ФК Агрикола Борча | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12 : 15 | 13 | ||
4 | Клинчени | 3 | 1 | 5 | 14 : 19 | 10 | ||
5 | Рекольта Дьёрдь Дозса | 2 | 2 | 5 | 16 : 23 | 8 | ||
6 | Прогресул Фундуля | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 : 22 | 7 | ||
7 | ФК Волунтари II | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 : 25 | 5 | ||
8 | КСА Аксиополис | 1 | 1 | 7 | 16 : 24 | 4 | ||
9 | Инаинте Моделу | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 : 20 | 4 | ||
10 | Глория Бэняса | 1 | 1 | 7 | 12 : 26 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | АФК Металул Бузау | 8 | 1 | 0 | 31 : 2 | 25 | ||
2 | КСМ Фокшаны | 6 | 0 | 3 | 20 : 8 | 18 | ||
3 | ФК Спортинг Лиешти | 4 | 1 | 4 | 14 : 15 | 13 | ||
4 | КСМ Рымнику-Сэрат | 3 | 1 | 5 | 19 : 23 | 10 | ||
5 | Дачия Униря Браила | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 : 22 | 10 | ||
6 | Юнреа Бранистеа | 2 | 2 | 5 | 13 : 17 | 8 | ||
7 | Воинта Лимпезис | 2 | 0 | 7 | 14 : 24 | 6 | ||
8 | СК Вииторул Ианка | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 : 25 | 1 | ||
9 | ACS Hamangia Baia | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 : 46 | 1 | ||
10 | Вииторул Шуцешть | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 : 38 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Сату-Маре | 5 | 3 | 1 | 16 : 7 | 18 | ||
2 | СКМ Залэу | 5 | 3 | 1 | 11 : 5 | 18 | ||
3 | Кришул Сынтандрей | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11 : 9 | 14 | ||
4 | Минеруль 1947 Окна-Дей | 2 | 5 | 2 | 15 : 11 | 11 | ||
5 | Сигету Мармацией | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12 : 14 | 10 | ||
6 | Виктория Карей | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8 : 15 | 10 | ||
7 | Лотус Байл Феликс | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 : 10 | 9 | ||
8 | ФК Санататя Клуж | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 : 16 | 7 | ||
9 | КС Минаур Байя-Маре | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11 : 20 | 5 | ||
10 | ФК Олимпия Сату-Маре | 1 | 0 | 8 | 9 : 28 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Буковина Радаути | 6 | 2 | 0 | 19 : 6 | 20 | ||
2 | Бакэу | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12 : 6 | 16 | ||
3 | АС Стиинта Мирослава | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12 : 12 | 12 | ||
4 | Бакау | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10 : 9 | 11 | ||
5 | ФК Васлуй | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 : 11 | 11 | ||
6 | Сомуз Фэлтичени | 2 | 1 | 5 | 13 : 17 | 7 | ||
7 | Аэростар Бакэу | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 : 13 | 5 | ||
8 | Рапид Бродоч | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 : 16 | 5 | ||
9 | Acs Foresta Suceava | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 : 15 | 5 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Униря Алба-Юлия | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 4 | 12 | ||
2 | Металургиштул Ццугир | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 10 | 10 | ||
3 | ACS Targu Mures 1898 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11 : 6 | 9 | ||
4 | Авантул Регин | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 : 12 | 3 | ||
5 | Виторул Клуж | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 : 13 | 3 | ||
6 | Индустрия Галда | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 : 14 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACS Progresul Pecica | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 4 | 12 | ||
2 | Авантул Периам | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 : 7 | 6 | ||
3 | КС Соимии Липова | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 : 12 | 6 | ||
4 | КС Сокодор | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 17 | 4 | ||
5 | Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 : 7 | 3 | ||
6 | Инеу | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 : 12 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | У. Крайова КС 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16 : 7 | 12 | ||
2 | Турчень | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 8 | 9 | ||
3 | КС Джилортул Тыргу Кэрбунешти | 2 | 0 | 3 | 14 : 12 | 6 | ||
4 | Жиул Петрошани | 2 | 0 | 3 | 14 : 19 | 6 | ||
5 | Воинта Люпак | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 : 17 | 6 | ||
6 | Университатя Крайова 1948 II | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12 : 12 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Униреа Басков | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 3 | 10 | ||
2 | Флакэра Хорезу | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 5 | 9 | ||
3 | Ольтуль Куртишоара | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12 : 10 | 9 | ||
4 | Петролул Поткоава | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 13 | 9 | ||
5 | КС Спортинг Рошиори | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 7 | 4 | ||
6 | Козья Кэлиманэшть | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 : 14 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | СР Брашов | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 : 9 | 7 | ||
2 | Вииторул Курица | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 : 6 | 6 | ||
3 | Сепси II | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 9 | 6 | ||
4 | Одорхейу Секуйеск | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9 : 12 | 3 | ||
5 | АКС КСЕ Таргу-Секуеск | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 : 9 | 3 | ||
6 | АСК Чукас Тарлунгени | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 : 15 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tricolorul Breaza | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 7 | 9 | ||
2 | КСМ Флакара Морени | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 6 | 6 | ||
3 | КСО Плопени | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 : 8 | 5 | ||
4 | АРО Мусчелул Кымпулунг | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 7 | 4 | ||
5 | ФК Пучоаса | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 9 | 4 | ||
6 | ФК Паулешти | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 : 12 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Глория Бэняса | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 7 | ||
2 | КСА Аксиополис | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 : 10 | 5 | ||
3 | Прогресул Фундуля | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 8 | 4 | ||
4 | Рекольта Дьёрдь Дозса | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 : 10 | 3 | ||
5 | ФК Волунтари II | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 12 | 2 | ||
6 | Инаинте Моделу | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 : 11 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | КСМ Рымнику-Сэрат | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16 : 4 | 13 | ||
2 | СК Вииторул Ианка | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13 : 5 | 11 | ||
3 | Дачия Униря Браила | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 10 | ||
4 | Вииторул Шуцешть | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 : 7 | 7 | ||
5 | ACS Hamangia Baia | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 14 | 4 | ||
6 | Воинта Лимпезис | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 : 15 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | КС Минаур Байя-Маре | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 : 5 | 11 | ||
2 | Виктория Карей | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 : 8 | 8 | ||
3 | ФК Олимпия Сату-Маре | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 : 8 | 7 | ||
4 | Лотус Байл Феликс | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 5 | ||
5 | ФК Санататя Клуж | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 : 11 | 4 | ||
6 | Минеруль 1947 Окна-Дей | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 : 10 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Сомуз Фэлтичени | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 7 | ||
2 | Аэростар Бакэу | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 5 | 3 | ||
3 | ФК Васлуй | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
4 | Рапид Бродоч | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 : 16 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Униря Унгены 2018 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 10 | ||
2 | Глория Бистрица | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 7 | ||
3 | CSU Alba Iulia | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 : 16 | 3 | ||
4 | АКС Медиас 2022 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 10 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК Бихор Орадя | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 0 | 12 | ||
2 | Спорт. Общ. Политехника Тимишоара | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 7 | ||
2 | CSC Peciu Nou | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 4 | 7 | ||
4 | ЦС Феникс Бузиас | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 11 | 5 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Дева | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 : 8 | 8 | ||
2 | Жирода Си Гиармата VII | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 : 8 | 7 | ||
3 | АКСО Филиаши | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 9 | 6 | ||
4 | АКС Вииторул Симиан | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11 : 12 | 5 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | КСМ Рымнику-Вылча | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 : 2 | 12 | ||
2 | Ведита Колонешты | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12 : 4 | 11 | ||
3 | Cetatea Turnu Magurele | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 6 | ||
4 | КС Вииторул Ваешти | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 : 8 | 6 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Кидс Тампа Брашов | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 : 7 | 6 | ||
2 | Мусчелул Кымпулунг | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 6 | 6 | ||
3 | АКС Олимпик Четате Рышнов | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8 : 9 | 3 | ||
4 | АЦС Олимпик Зарнести | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 : 11 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Глория Попешти-Леордени | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 3 | 7 | ||
2 | Блехои | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 : 8 | 7 | ||
3 | КС Динамо Букурести | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 9 | 6 | ||
4 | Дунаря Джурджу | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 : 15 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК Агрикола Борча | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 7 | 9 | ||
2 | КС Афумати | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 : 3 | 8 | ||
3 | Клинчени | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 : 16 | 3 | ||
4 | Дунэря Кэлэраши | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | АФК Металул Бузау | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 2 | 10 | ||
2 | Юнреа Бранистеа | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 12 | 4 | ||
3 | ФК Спортинг Лиешти | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 : 17 | 2 | ||
4 | КСМ Фокшаны | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 8 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Сигету Мармацией | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 9 | 7 | ||
2 | СКМ Залэу | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 8 | 4 | ||
3 | Кришул Сынтандрей | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 : 10 | 3 | ||
4 | Сату-Маре | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Бакау | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 2 | 10 | ||
2 | Буковина Радаути | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 : 6 | 3 | ||
3 | Бакэу | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 3 | ||
4 | АС Стиинта Мирослава | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 : 7 | 2 |
Relegation Round | |
Promotion round | |
Relegation | |
Promotion Playoffs |