Stadium: Městský fotbalový štadión FC Slavoj Olympia Bruntál Round: 1
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TJ Unie Hlubina | 18 | 6 | 5 | 65 : 29 | 60 | ||
2 | Опава Б | 16 | 5 | 8 | 65 : 40 | 53 | ||
3 | МФК Гавиржов | 13 | 13 | 3 | 57 : 30 | 52 | ||
4 | ФК Богумин | 14 | 10 | 6 | 47 : 34 | 52 | ||
5 | Поланка | 14 | 7 | 9 | 51 : 34 | 49 | ||
6 | ФК Вратимов | 15 | 4 | 10 | 64 : 59 | 49 | ||
7 | МФК Витковице | 13 | 6 | 10 | 63 : 45 | 45 | ||
8 | ФК Шумперк | 13 | 6 | 10 | 49 : 31 | 45 | ||
9 | ССК Биловец | 13 | 5 | 11 | 36 : 41 | 44 | ||
10 | Френстат под Радгостем | 9 | 8 | 12 | 41 : 50 | 35 | ||
11 | Валашске Мезиржичи | 9 | 7 | 13 | 48 : 57 | 34 | ||
12 | Крнов | 8 | 9 | 12 | 30 : 43 | 33 | ||
13 | ФК Реписте | 9 | 4 | 15 | 43 : 52 | 31 | ||
14 | Бржидлична | 7 | 4 | 17 | 27 : 55 | 25 | ||
15 | ФК Есеник | 5 | 9 | 15 | 29 : 55 | 24 | ||
16 | Славой Олимпия Брунталь | 3 | 3 | 23 | 25 : 85 | 12 |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TJ Unie Hlubina | 11 | 1 | 3 | 37 : 16 | 34 | |
2 | Опава Б | 9 | 4 | 1 | 36 : 12 | 31 | |
3 | ФК Богумин | 9 | 4 | 2 | 29 : 16 | 31 | |
4 | МФК Гавиржов | 8 | 5 | 2 | 30 : 14 | 29 | |
5 | МФК Витковице | 8 | 2 | 5 | 36 : 21 | 26 | |
6 | ФК Шумперк | 7 | 2 | 5 | 26 : 16 | 23 | |
7 | ФК Вратимов | 7 | 2 | 5 | 36 : 34 | 23 | |
8 | Поланка | 6 | 4 | 5 | 17 : 15 | 22 | |
9 | ФК Реписте | 6 | 3 | 5 | 27 : 20 | 21 | |
10 | ССК Биловец | 6 | 3 | 5 | 16 : 18 | 21 | |
11 | Крнов | 4 | 7 | 3 | 15 : 18 | 19 | |
12 | Френстат под Радгостем | 4 | 4 | 6 | 20 : 26 | 16 | |
13 | Валашске Мезиржичи | 4 | 2 | 8 | 23 : 30 | 14 | |
14 | ФК Есеник | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15 : 26 | 13 | |
15 | Бржидлична | 3 | 4 | 8 | 12 : 29 | 13 | |
16 | Славой Олимпия Брунталь | 2 | 2 | 11 | 14 : 40 | 8 |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Поланка | 8 | 3 | 4 | 34 : 19 | 27 | ||
2 | TJ Unie Hlubina | 7 | 5 | 2 | 28 : 13 | 26 | ||
3 | ФК Вратимов | 8 | 2 | 5 | 28 : 25 | 26 | ||
4 | МФК Гавиржов | 5 | 8 | 1 | 27 : 16 | 23 | ||
5 | ССК Биловец | 7 | 2 | 6 | 20 : 23 | 23 | ||
6 | ФК Шумперк | 6 | 4 | 5 | 23 : 15 | 22 | ||
7 | Опава Б | 7 | 1 | 7 | 29 : 28 | 22 | ||
8 | ФК Богумин | 5 | 6 | 4 | 18 : 18 | 21 | ||
9 | Валашске Мезиржичи | 5 | 5 | 5 | 25 : 27 | 20 | ||
10 | МФК Витковице | 5 | 4 | 5 | 27 : 24 | 19 | ||
11 | Френстат под Радгостем | 5 | 4 | 6 | 21 : 24 | 19 | ||
12 | Крнов | 4 | 2 | 9 | 15 : 25 | 14 | ||
13 | Бржидлична | 4 | 0 | 9 | 15 : 26 | 12 | ||
14 | ФК Есеник | 2 | 5 | 7 | 14 : 29 | 11 | ||
15 | ФК Реписте | 3 | 1 | 10 | 16 : 32 | 10 | ||
16 | Славой Олимпия Брунталь | 1 | 1 | 12 | 11 : 45 | 4 |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК Брно II | 25 | 2 | 2 | 78 : 19 | 77 | ||
2 | ФК Сокол Ланжгот | 18 | 5 | 6 | 67 : 33 | 59 | ||
3 | СФК Врховина | 15 | 8 | 6 | 67 : 42 | 53 | ||
4 | Лисен В | 17 | 2 | 10 | 58 : 36 | 53 | ||
5 | Гавличкув-Брод | 13 | 9 | 7 | 45 : 31 | 48 | ||
6 | ФК Спартак Велька-Битеш | 13 | 9 | 7 | 51 : 40 | 48 | ||
7 | СК Ждирец-над-Дубравой | 12 | 6 | 10 | 37 : 35 | 42 | ||
8 | Сазавоу | 12 | 3 | 14 | 44 : 49 | 39 | ||
9 | АФК Гумполец | 11 | 5 | 13 | 41 : 46 | 38 | ||
10 | Славой ТКЗ Польна | 11 | 4 | 14 | 43 : 51 | 37 | ||
11 | Вельке-Мезиржичи | 8 | 7 | 14 | 32 : 56 | 31 | ||
12 | Далниц Спержице | 8 | 6 | 15 | 34 : 59 | 30 | ||
13 | Сокол Тасовице | 8 | 4 | 17 | 38 : 56 | 28 | ||
14 | ФК Пельгржимов | 6 | 9 | 14 | 33 : 48 | 27 | ||
15 | Бржецлав | 6 | 7 | 15 | 34 : 52 | 25 | ||
16 | Стара-Ржише | 2 | 6 | 21 | 26 : 75 | 12 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК Брно II | 13 | 1 | 1 | 33 : 8 | 40 | ||
2 | Лисен В | 10 | 1 | 4 | 34 : 15 | 31 | ||
3 | ФК Сокол Ланжгот | 10 | 1 | 4 | 33 : 15 | 31 | ||
4 | АФК Гумполец | 9 | 1 | 5 | 25 : 16 | 28 | ||
5 | СФК Врховина | 7 | 5 | 2 | 38 : 20 | 26 | ||
6 | ФК Спартак Велька-Битеш | 7 | 5 | 3 | 32 : 21 | 26 | ||
7 | Сазавоу | 8 | 1 | 5 | 25 : 19 | 25 | ||
8 | СК Ждирец-над-Дубравой | 7 | 3 | 4 | 24 : 18 | 24 | ||
9 | Гавличкув-Брод | 6 | 5 | 3 | 19 : 14 | 23 | ||
10 | Славой ТКЗ Польна | 6 | 2 | 6 | 18 : 25 | 20 | ||
11 | Сокол Тасовице | 5 | 3 | 7 | 23 : 28 | 18 | ||
12 | Далниц Спержице | 5 | 2 | 7 | 19 : 31 | 17 | ||
13 | Вельке-Мезиржичи | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17 : 30 | 16 | ||
14 | ФК Пельгржимов | 3 | 3 | 8 | 18 : 23 | 12 | ||
15 | Бржецлав | 2 | 5 | 6 | 15 : 22 | 11 | ||
16 | Стара-Ржише | 1 | 4 | 10 | 14 : 36 | 7 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК Брно II | 12 | 1 | 1 | 45 : 11 | 37 | ||
2 | ФК Сокол Ланжгот | 8 | 4 | 2 | 34 : 18 | 28 | ||
3 | СФК Врховина | 8 | 3 | 4 | 29 : 22 | 27 | ||
4 | Гавличкув-Брод | 7 | 4 | 4 | 26 : 17 | 25 | ||
5 | Лисен В | 7 | 1 | 6 | 24 : 21 | 22 | ||
6 | ФК Спартак Велька-Битеш | 6 | 4 | 4 | 19 : 19 | 22 | ||
7 | СК Ждирец-над-Дубравой | 5 | 3 | 6 | 13 : 17 | 18 | ||
8 | Славой ТКЗ Польна | 5 | 2 | 8 | 25 : 26 | 17 | ||
9 | ФК Пельгржимов | 3 | 6 | 6 | 15 : 25 | 15 | ||
10 | Вельке-Мезиржичи | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15 : 26 | 15 | ||
11 | Сазавоу | 4 | 2 | 9 | 19 : 30 | 14 | ||
11 | Бржецлав | 4 | 2 | 9 | 19 : 30 | 14 | ||
13 | Далниц Спержице | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15 : 28 | 13 | ||
14 | Сокол Тасовице | 3 | 1 | 10 | 15 : 28 | 10 | ||
15 | АФК Гумполец | 2 | 4 | 8 | 16 : 30 | 10 | ||
16 | Стара-Ржише | 1 | 2 | 11 | 12 : 39 | 5 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Йискра | 22 | 5 | 2 | 61 : 18 | 71 | |
2 | Бенатки-над-Йизероу | 23 | 1 | 5 | 56 : 24 | 70 | |
3 | Вельке-Хамри | 18 | 5 | 6 | 60 : 36 | 59 | |
4 | СК Високе-Мито | 15 | 5 | 9 | 45 : 35 | 50 | |
5 | ФК Пенчин-Турнов | 13 | 6 | 10 | 52 : 35 | 45 | |
6 | МФК Хрудим Б | 13 | 6 | 10 | 52 : 47 | 45 | |
7 | Бенесов | 12 | 2 | 15 | 49 : 51 | 38 | |
8 | ФК Славия ГК | 11 | 4 | 14 | 41 : 51 | 37 | |
9 | Космоноси | 10 | 6 | 13 | 46 : 53 | 36 | |
10 | ФК Трутнов | 9 | 8 | 12 | 46 : 51 | 35 | |
11 | Глинско | 9 | 6 | 14 | 38 : 44 | 33 | |
12 | ФК Добровице | 8 | 9 | 12 | 28 : 42 | 33 | |
13 | RMSK Cidlina | 9 | 5 | 15 | 39 : 54 | 32 | |
14 | Каслав | 8 | 5 | 16 | 36 : 48 | 29 | |
15 | Спое Прага | 6 | 9 | 14 | 31 : 48 | 27 | |
16 | Летоград | 3 | 4 | 22 | 20 : 63 | 13 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Йискра | 13 | 1 | 0 | 34 : 7 | 40 | ||
2 | Бенатки-над-Йизероу | 12 | 1 | 2 | 31 : 9 | 37 | ||
3 | ФК Пенчин-Турнов | 9 | 3 | 3 | 35 : 16 | 30 | ||
4 | Вельке-Хамри | 8 | 3 | 4 | 24 : 14 | 27 | ||
5 | СК Високе-Мито | 8 | 3 | 4 | 24 : 15 | 27 | ||
6 | Космоноси | 7 | 2 | 5 | 30 : 22 | 23 | ||
7 | Глинско | 7 | 2 | 6 | 25 : 20 | 23 | ||
8 | МФК Хрудим Б | 6 | 4 | 4 | 32 : 20 | 22 | ||
9 | ФК Трутнов | 6 | 4 | 4 | 23 : 22 | 22 | ||
10 | ФК Славия ГК | 6 | 2 | 7 | 23 : 20 | 20 | ||
11 | Бенесов | 6 | 0 | 9 | 31 : 27 | 18 | ||
12 | RMSK Cidlina | 5 | 3 | 6 | 20 : 22 | 18 | ||
13 | Каслав | 5 | 3 | 7 | 22 : 30 | 18 | ||
14 | ФК Добровице | 4 | 5 | 5 | 13 : 18 | 17 | ||
15 | Спое Прага | 4 | 4 | 6 | 19 : 21 | 16 | ||
16 | Летоград | 2 | 3 | 9 | 7 : 24 | 9 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Бенатки-над-Йизероу | 11 | 0 | 3 | 25 : 15 | 33 | ||
2 | Вельке-Хамри | 10 | 2 | 2 | 36 : 22 | 32 | ||
3 | Йискра | 9 | 4 | 2 | 27 : 11 | 31 | ||
4 | СК Високе-Мито | 7 | 2 | 5 | 21 : 20 | 23 | ||
5 | МФК Хрудим Б | 7 | 2 | 6 | 20 : 27 | 23 | ||
6 | Бенесов | 6 | 2 | 6 | 18 : 24 | 20 | ||
7 | ФК Славия ГК | 5 | 2 | 7 | 18 : 31 | 17 | ||
8 | ФК Добровице | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15 : 24 | 16 | ||
9 | ФК Пенчин-Турнов | 4 | 3 | 7 | 17 : 19 | 15 | ||
10 | RMSK Cidlina | 4 | 2 | 9 | 19 : 32 | 14 | ||
11 | ФК Трутнов | 3 | 4 | 8 | 23 : 29 | 13 | ||
12 | Космоноси | 3 | 4 | 8 | 16 : 31 | 13 | ||
13 | Каслав | 3 | 2 | 9 | 14 : 18 | 11 | ||
14 | Спое Прага | 2 | 5 | 8 | 12 : 27 | 11 | ||
15 | Глинско | 2 | 4 | 8 | 13 : 24 | 10 | ||
16 | Летоград | 1 | 1 | 13 | 13 : 39 | 4 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | СК Кладно | 20 | 4 | 5 | 79 : 22 | 64 | ||
2 | Хомутов | 19 | 7 | 3 | 68 : 29 | 64 | ||
3 | ФК Нератовице-Бышковице | 17 | 5 | 7 | 53 : 27 | 56 | ||
4 | СК Слани | 15 | 7 | 7 | 43 : 30 | 52 | ||
5 | Метеор | 15 | 3 | 11 | 59 : 47 | 48 | ||
6 | ФК Олимпие Брезова | 13 | 8 | 8 | 51 : 46 | 47 | ||
7 | SK Ujezd Praha 4 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 48 : 38 | 43 | ||
8 | ФК Брандис-над-Лабем | 11 | 7 | 11 | 46 : 50 | 40 | ||
9 | СК Гржебеч | 10 | 8 | 11 | 51 : 53 | 38 | ||
10 | ФК Остров | 11 | 5 | 13 | 46 : 52 | 38 | ||
11 | Чески Брод | 9 | 9 | 11 | 46 : 51 | 36 | ||
12 | Адмира Прага II | 10 | 6 | 13 | 31 : 39 | 36 | ||
13 | Штети | 8 | 6 | 15 | 30 : 39 | 30 | ||
14 | Сокол Неспеки | 6 | 6 | 17 | 30 : 66 | 24 | ||
15 | ФК Лоуни | 5 | 4 | 20 | 25 : 59 | 19 | ||
16 | Гвезда Хеб | 4 | 2 | 23 | 16 : 74 | 14 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | СК Кладно | 13 | 2 | 0 | 47 : 8 | 41 | ||
2 | Хомутов | 12 | 3 | 0 | 39 : 9 | 39 | ||
3 | ФК Нератовице-Бышковице | 12 | 1 | 1 | 29 : 9 | 37 | ||
4 | Метеор | 10 | 1 | 4 | 37 : 18 | 31 | ||
5 | ФК Остров | 9 | 3 | 3 | 36 : 23 | 30 | ||
6 | СК Слани | 8 | 5 | 2 | 24 : 11 | 29 | ||
7 | ФК Олимпие Брезова | 8 | 3 | 3 | 33 : 26 | 27 | ||
8 | Адмира Прага II | 8 | 3 | 4 | 19 : 12 | 27 | ||
9 | ФК Брандис-над-Лабем | 8 | 1 | 5 | 25 : 25 | 25 | ||
10 | СК Гржебеч | 6 | 4 | 5 | 30 : 25 | 22 | ||
11 | Чески Брод | 5 | 5 | 4 | 32 : 26 | 20 | ||
12 | SK Ujezd Praha 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 22 : 18 | 20 | ||
13 | Сокол Неспеки | 4 | 4 | 6 | 17 : 23 | 16 | ||
14 | ФК Лоуни | 4 | 3 | 8 | 11 : 21 | 15 | ||
15 | Штети | 4 | 2 | 8 | 13 : 20 | 14 | ||
16 | Гвезда Хеб | 3 | 2 | 9 | 9 : 25 | 11 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Хомутов | 7 | 4 | 3 | 29 : 20 | 25 | ||
2 | СК Кладно | 7 | 2 | 5 | 32 : 14 | 23 | ||
3 | SK Ujezd Praha 4 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 26 : 20 | 23 | ||
4 | СК Слани | 7 | 2 | 5 | 19 : 19 | 23 | ||
5 | ФК Олимпие Брезова | 5 | 5 | 5 | 18 : 20 | 20 | ||
6 | ФК Нератовице-Бышковице | 5 | 4 | 6 | 24 : 18 | 19 | ||
7 | Метеор | 5 | 2 | 7 | 22 : 29 | 17 | ||
8 | Штети | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17 : 19 | 16 | ||
9 | СК Гржебеч | 4 | 4 | 6 | 21 : 28 | 16 | ||
10 | Чески Брод | 4 | 4 | 7 | 14 : 25 | 16 | ||
11 | ФК Брандис-над-Лабем | 3 | 6 | 6 | 21 : 25 | 15 | ||
12 | Адмира Прага II | 2 | 3 | 9 | 12 : 27 | 9 | ||
13 | ФК Остров | 2 | 2 | 10 | 10 : 29 | 8 | ||
14 | Сокол Неспеки | 2 | 2 | 11 | 13 : 43 | 8 | ||
15 | ФК Лоуни | 1 | 1 | 12 | 14 : 38 | 4 | ||
16 | Гвезда Хеб | 1 | 0 | 14 | 7 : 49 | 3 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | СК Петршин Пльзень | 19 | 7 | 3 | 74 : 29 | 64 | ||
2 | Аритма Прага | 15 | 12 | 2 | 59 : 22 | 57 | ||
3 | Спартак Собеслав | 17 | 4 | 8 | 61 : 43 | 55 | ||
4 | Виктория Марианске-Лазне | 15 | 6 | 8 | 58 : 34 | 51 | ||
5 | Баник Соколов | 13 | 9 | 6 | 70 : 46 | 48 | ||
6 | ФК Горжовицко | 13 | 7 | 9 | 44 : 42 | 46 | ||
7 | ФК Комаров | 11 | 9 | 9 | 49 : 41 | 42 | ||
8 | ФК Йиндржихув-Градец | 10 | 6 | 13 | 46 : 62 | 36 | ||
9 | ФК Рокицани | 10 | 5 | 13 | 32 : 46 | 35 | ||
10 | ФК Сенко Дубравка | 7 | 13 | 8 | 39 : 33 | 34 | ||
11 | Искра Домажлице Б | 9 | 4 | 15 | 43 : 54 | 31 | ||
12 | Славой Чески Крумлов | 8 | 6 | 15 | 42 : 61 | 30 | ||
13 | ФК Пибрам Б | 7 | 9 | 13 | 41 : 60 | 30 | ||
14 | СК Отава Катовице | 7 | 7 | 15 | 37 : 60 | 28 | ||
15 | ФК Тахов | 6 | 6 | 17 | 29 : 61 | 24 | ||
16 | СК Клатови | 5 | 6 | 18 | 37 : 67 | 21 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | СК Петршин Пльзень | 10 | 4 | 1 | 40 : 14 | 34 | ||
2 | Спартак Собеслав | 9 | 3 | 2 | 35 : 18 | 30 | ||
3 | Баник Соколов | 9 | 3 | 3 | 43 : 28 | 30 | ||
4 | Аритма Прага | 7 | 6 | 1 | 34 : 10 | 27 | ||
5 | ФК Комаров | 8 | 3 | 3 | 31 : 18 | 27 | ||
5 | Виктория Марианске-Лазне | 8 | 3 | 4 | 31 : 18 | 27 | ||
7 | ФК Рокицани | 8 | 1 | 4 | 22 : 15 | 25 | ||
8 | ФК Йиндржихув-Градец | 7 | 4 | 4 | 26 : 31 | 25 | ||
9 | ФК Горжовицко | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21 : 23 | 24 | ||
10 | Искра Домажлице Б | 7 | 2 | 5 | 20 : 17 | 23 | ||
11 | ФК Сенко Дубравка | 5 | 7 | 2 | 29 : 15 | 22 | ||
12 | СК Отава Катовице | 6 | 3 | 5 | 19 : 21 | 21 | ||
13 | ФК Тахов | 5 | 4 | 5 | 20 : 26 | 19 | ||
14 | Славой Чески Крумлов | 4 | 4 | 7 | 23 : 23 | 16 | ||
15 | СК Клатови | 4 | 4 | 7 | 23 : 27 | 16 | ||
16 | ФК Пибрам Б | 4 | 4 | 6 | 16 : 24 | 16 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | СК Петршин Пльзень | 9 | 3 | 2 | 34 : 15 | 30 | ||
2 | Аритма Прага | 8 | 6 | 1 | 25 : 12 | 30 | ||
3 | Спартак Собеслав | 8 | 1 | 6 | 26 : 25 | 25 | ||
4 | Виктория Марианске-Лазне | 7 | 3 | 4 | 27 : 16 | 24 | ||
5 | ФК Горжовицко | 6 | 4 | 4 | 23 : 19 | 22 | ||
6 | Баник Соколов | 4 | 6 | 3 | 27 : 18 | 18 | ||
7 | ФК Комаров | 3 | 6 | 6 | 18 : 23 | 15 | ||
8 | ФК Пибрам Б | 3 | 5 | 7 | 25 : 36 | 14 | ||
9 | Славой Чески Крумлов | 4 | 2 | 8 | 19 : 38 | 14 | ||
10 | ФК Сенко Дубравка | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 : 18 | 12 | ||
11 | ФК Йиндржихув-Градец | 3 | 2 | 9 | 20 : 31 | 11 | ||
12 | ФК Рокицани | 2 | 4 | 9 | 10 : 31 | 10 | ||
13 | Искра Домажлице Б | 2 | 2 | 10 | 23 : 37 | 8 | ||
14 | СК Отава Катовице | 1 | 4 | 10 | 18 : 39 | 7 | ||
15 | СК Клатови | 1 | 2 | 11 | 14 : 40 | 5 | ||
16 | ФК Тахов | 1 | 2 | 12 | 9 : 35 | 5 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |