Stadium: Вида Арена Round: 2
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Айсбарен Берлин | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Фарьестад БК | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fehervar AV19 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Фиштаун Пингвинз Бремерхафен | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Серветт Женева | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Динамо Пардубице | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Фрибур-Готтерон | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Тршинец | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Спарта Прага | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ильвес | 0 | 0 | |
1 | KAC Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ХК Лозанна | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Пеликанс | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Зальцбург | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Руан | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Шеффилд Стилерс | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Шеллефтеа АИК | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Сённерйюск | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Сторхамар | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Штраубинг Тайгерс | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Таппара | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Уния Освенцим | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Векшо Лейкерс ХК | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Цюрих Лайонс | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Айсбарен Берлин | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Фарьестад БК | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fehervar AV19 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Фиштаун Пингвинз Бремерхафен | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Серветт Женева | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Динамо Пардубице | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Фрибур-Готтерон | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Тршинец | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Спарта Прага | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ильвес | 0 | 0 | |
1 | KAC Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ХК Лозанна | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Пеликанс | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Зальцбург | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Руан | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Шеффилд Стилерс | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Шеллефтеа АИК | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Сённерйюск | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Сторхамар | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Штраубинг Тайгерс | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Таппара | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Уния Освенцим | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Векшо Лейкерс ХК | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Цюрих Лайонс | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Айсбарен Берлин | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Фарьестад БК | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fehervar AV19 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Фиштаун Пингвинз Бремерхафен | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Серветт Женева | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Динамо Пардубице | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Фрибур-Готтерон | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Тршинец | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Спарта Прага | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ильвес | 0 | 0 | |
1 | KAC Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ХК Лозанна | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Пеликанс | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Зальцбург | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Руан | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Шеффилд Стилерс | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Шеллефтеа АИК | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Сённерйюск | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Сторхамар | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Штраубинг Тайгерс | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Таппара | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Уния Освенцим | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Векшо Лейкерс ХК | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Цюрих Лайонс | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs |