Round: 3
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | МКС Бендзин | 27 | 3 | 86 : 28 | 80 | ||
2 | KS Arka Tempo Chelm | 22 | 8 | 79 : 36 | 69 | ||
3 | Бельско-Бяла | 23 | 7 | 76 : 46 | 62 | ||
4 | Хемик Быдгощ | 21 | 9 | 72 : 40 | 62 | ||
5 | АСПС Авиа Свидник | 20 | 10 | 68 : 41 | 60 | ||
6 | Ключборк | 19 | 11 | 68 : 53 | 56 | ||
7 | Астра Нова Сол | 18 | 12 | 62 : 51 | 50 | ||
8 | БАС Белосток | 16 | 14 | 61 : 53 | 50 | ||
9 | Легия Томашув-Мазовецкий | 16 | 14 | 65 : 57 | 50 | ||
10 | КПС Седльце | 13 | 17 | 57 : 67 | 40 | ||
11 | Олимпия Суленцин | 10 | 20 | 47 : 65 | 33 | ||
12 | Явошно | 9 | 21 | 43 : 70 | 30 | ||
13 | АГХ Краков | 8 | 22 | 41 : 72 | 28 | ||
14 | Хробры Глогув | 9 | 21 | 38 : 74 | 23 | ||
15 | Гвардиа Вроцлав | 7 | 23 | 32 : 78 | 20 | ||
16 | СМС ПЗПС Спала | 2 | 28 | 22 : 86 | 7 |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | МКС Бендзин | 14 | 1 | 44 : 13 | 42 | ||
2 | KS Arka Tempo Chelm | 14 | 1 | 44 : 11 | 41 | ||
3 | Хемик Быдгощ | 13 | 2 | 41 : 13 | 37 | ||
4 | Бельско-Бяла | 12 | 3 | 38 : 22 | 32 | ||
5 | Астра Нова Сол | 11 | 4 | 37 : 21 | 31 | ||
6 | АСПС Авиа Свидник | 10 | 5 | 35 : 22 | 29 | ||
7 | КПС Седльце | 10 | 5 | 38 : 27 | 29 | ||
8 | Ключборк | 10 | 5 | 34 : 25 | 28 | ||
9 | Легия Томашув-Мазовецкий | 10 | 5 | 35 : 26 | 28 | ||
10 | Олимпия Суленцин | 7 | 8 | 27 : 26 | 22 | ||
11 | БАС Белосток | 6 | 9 | 26 : 30 | 20 | ||
12 | Явошно | 5 | 10 | 24 : 36 | 15 | ||
13 | АГХ Краков | 4 | 11 | 21 : 37 | 14 | ||
14 | Хробры Глогув | 5 | 10 | 19 : 35 | 13 | ||
15 | Гвардиа Вроцлав | 5 | 10 | 18 : 38 | 12 | ||
16 | СМС ПЗПС Спала | 0 | 15 | 9 : 45 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | МКС Бендзин | 13 | 2 | 42 : 15 | 38 | ||
2 | АСПС Авиа Свидник | 10 | 5 | 33 : 19 | 31 | ||
3 | Бельско-Бяла | 11 | 4 | 38 : 24 | 30 | ||
4 | БАС Белосток | 10 | 5 | 35 : 23 | 30 | ||
5 | Ключборк | 9 | 6 | 34 : 28 | 28 | ||
6 | KS Arka Tempo Chelm | 8 | 7 | 35 : 25 | 28 | ||
7 | Хемик Быдгощ | 8 | 7 | 31 : 27 | 25 | ||
8 | Легия Томашув-Мазовецкий | 6 | 9 | 30 : 31 | 22 | ||
9 | Астра Нова Сол | 7 | 8 | 25 : 30 | 19 | ||
10 | Явошно | 4 | 11 | 19 : 34 | 15 | ||
11 | АГХ Краков | 4 | 11 | 20 : 35 | 14 | ||
12 | Олимпия Суленцин | 3 | 12 | 20 : 39 | 11 | ||
13 | КПС Седльце | 3 | 12 | 19 : 40 | 11 | ||
14 | Хробры Глогув | 4 | 11 | 19 : 39 | 10 | ||
15 | Гвардиа Вроцлав | 2 | 13 | 14 : 40 | 8 | ||
16 | СМС ПЗПС Спала | 2 | 13 | 13 : 41 | 7 |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |