Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 4 |
10/26 10:00 |
26 |
Вестфоссен
v
Вальдрес
|
L |
9-0
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 4 |
10/19 11:00 |
25 |
Вальдрес
v
Стур
|
L |
0-6
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 4 |
10/12 14:00 |
24 |
Берген
v
Вальдрес
|
L |
8-0
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 4 |
10/05 14:00 |
23 |
Вальдрес
v
Люсеклостер
|
L |
0-8
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 4 |
09/30 15:00 |
22 |
Вальдрес
v
Бранн 2
|
L |
0-2
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 4 |
09/22 11:00 |
21 |
Согндал 2
v
Вальдрес
|
L |
4-0
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 4 |
09/16 16:00 |
20 |
Вальдрес
v
Стрёмсгодсет 2
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 4 |
09/07 14:00 |
19 |
Ос
v
Вальдрес
|
L |
10-0
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 4 |
08/31 12:00 |
18 |
Вальдрес
v
Фана
|
L |
1-5
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 4 |
08/24 14:00 |
17 |
Вард Хёгесунд
v
Вальдрес
|
L |
14-0
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 4 |
08/17 14:00 |
16 |
Вальдрес
v
Филлингсдален
|
L |
0-9
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 4 |
08/10 11:00 |
15 |
Дьерв 1919
v
Вальдрес
|
L |
12-0
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 4 |
08/03 13:00 |
14 |
Вальдрес
v
Фьюра
|
L |
0-10
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 4 |
07/27 14:00 |
13 |
Люсеклостер
v
Вальдрес
|
L |
19-0
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 4 |
07/20 11:00 |
12 |
[14] Вальдрес
v
Вард Хёгесунд
[2]
|
L |
0-11
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 4 |
06/22 14:00 |
11 |
Бранн 2
v
Вальдрес
|
L |
7-1
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 4 |
06/15 11:00 |
10 |
Вальдрес
v
Дьерв 1919
|
L |
1-10
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 4 |
06/08 14:00 |
9 |
[2] Фана
v
Вальдрес
[14]
|
L |
10-1
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 4 |
06/01 11:00 |
8 |
Вальдрес
v
Ос
|
L |
0-8
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 4 |
05/27 16:00 |
7 |
[8] Стрёмсгодсет 2
v
Вальдрес
[14]
|
L |
4-0
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 4 |
05/18 14:00 |
6 |
Филлингсдален
v
Вальдрес
|
L |
5-0
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 4 |
05/12 14:00 |
5 |
Вальдрес
v
Согндал 2
|
L |
0-4
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 4 |
05/04 11:00 |
4 |
[3] Стур
v
Вальдрес
[11]
|
L |
8-1
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 4 |
04/27 13:00 |
3 |
Вальдрес
v
Вестфоссен
|
W |
4-1
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 4 |
04/22 14:00 |
2 |
Фьюра
v
Вальдрес
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 4 |
04/13 14:00 |
1 |
Вальдрес
v
Берген
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 2 |
10/27 10:00 |
26 |
Остсиден
v
Вальдрес
|
W |
1-4
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 2 |
10/20 11:00 |
25 |
Вальдрес
v
Йеллеросен
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 2 |
10/13 13:00 |
24 |
Шедсму
v
Вальдрес
|
W |
0-2
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 2 |
10/06 11:00 |
23 |
Bjoernevatn
v
Вальдрес
|
W |
1-2
|
|