Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 1 |
10/29 11:00 |
26 |
Стабек 2
v
Уллерн 2
|
L |
5-0
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 1 |
10/22 11:00 |
25 |
[13] Уллерн 2
v
Скетен
[7]
|
L |
1-4
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 1 |
10/14 13:00 |
24 |
[11] Шедсму
v
Уллерн 2
[13] |
L |
8-0
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 1 |
10/08 11:00 |
23 |
[13] Уллерн 2
v
Гнейст
[12] |
W |
4-0
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 1 |
10/02 17:00 |
22 |
[11] Лиллестрём 2
v
Уллерн 2
[13] |
L |
4-0
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 1 |
09/25 17:00 |
21 |
[13] Уллерн 2
v
Фригг
[3]
|
L |
3-6
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 1 |
09/19 15:00 |
20 |
[5] Фана
v
Уллерн 2
[13] |
L |
4-2
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 1 |
09/09 11:00 |
19 |
[13] Уллерн 2
v
Гроруд 2
[14]
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 1 |
09/03 12:30 |
18 |
Люсеклостер
v
Уллерн 2
|
L |
2-0
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 1 |
08/29 17:00 |
17 |
[6] Йеллеросен
v
Уллерн 2
[12] |
L |
6-2
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 1 |
08/19 11:00 |
16 |
[12] Уллерн 2
v
Сандвикен
[5]
|
L |
1-5
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 1 |
08/14 17:00 |
15 |
[9] Локомотив Осло
v
Уллерн 2
[12] |
L |
3-2
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 1 |
07/15 09:00 |
14 |
[12] Уллерн 2
v
Ос
[2]
|
D |
0-0
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 1 |
07/10 16:00 |
13 |
[10] Скетен
v
Уллерн 2
[12] |
L |
2-1
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 1 |
07/01 14:00 |
12 |
Уллерн 2
v
Фана
|
L |
1-4
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 1 |
06/27 17:00 |
11 |
[9] Уллерн 2
v
Йеллеросен
[8]
|
L |
0-1
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 1 |
06/18 11:30 |
10 |
[4] Сандвикен
v
Уллерн 2
[11] |
W |
2-3
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 1 |
06/11 14:00 |
9 |
[10] Уллерн 2
v
Люсеклостер
[1]
|
L |
1-2
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 1 |
06/05 16:00 |
8 |
[14] Гроруд 2
v
Уллерн 2
[9] |
L |
1-0
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 1 |
05/28 12:00 |
7 |
Уллерн 2
v
Лиллестрём 2
|
W |
6-2
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 1 |
05/15 18:00 |
6 |
[6] Фригг
v
Уллерн 2
[10] |
L |
9-2
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 1 |
05/06 14:00 |
5 |
[10] Уллерн 2
v
Шедсму
[7]
|
W |
4-0
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 1 |
04/30 12:30 |
4 |
Ос
v
Уллерн 2
|
L |
4-1
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 1 |
04/24 17:00 |
3 |
[14] Уллерн 2
v
Стабек 2
[4]
|
W |
1-0
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 1 |
04/16 12:00 |
2 |
Гнейст
v
Уллерн 2
|
L |
2-1
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 1 |
04/11 17:00 |
1 |
[5] Уллерн 2
v
Локомотив Осло
[5]
|
L |
0-1
|
|