ITF W15 Ираклион |
11/23 07:00 |
62 |
Елена Гемович
v
Стелла Ковачикова
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Ираклион |
11/22 08:00 |
62 |
Елена Гемович
v
Грациелла Беррет
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
ITF M25 Вена |
08/29 10:00 |
62 |
Елена Гемович
v
Лаура Сватикова
|
5-7,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 Бад-Вальтерсдорф |
08/23 12:00 |
44 |
Sara Suchankova
v
Елена Гемович
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
ITF W25 Врнячка-Баня |
08/17 10:55 |
25 |
Елена Гемович
v
Сандра Самир
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Фредериксборг |
08/04 07:55 |
25 |
Альба Каррилло Марин
v
Елена Гемович
|
6-1,3-6,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Фредериксборг |
08/02 12:40 |
54 |
Елена Гемович
v
Марта Матула
|
6-7,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Фредериксборг |
08/01 13:00 |
54 |
Мелис Ясар
v
Елена Гемович
|
1-6,6-7
|
|
ITF W15 Вайле |
07/29 15:45 |
26 |
Елена Гемович
v
Тейлор Нг
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Вайле |
07/28 07:55 |
25 |
Франциска Шейдат
v
Елена Гемович
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Вайле |
07/26 14:10 |
54 |
Фиона Кодино
v
Елена Гемович
|
6-4,0-6,10-8
|
|
ITF W15 Вайле |
07/25 09:00 |
54 |
Divine Dasam Nweke
v
Елена Гемович
|
6-7,6-3,9-11
|
|
ITF W15 Прокупле |
07/04 09:30 |
44 |
Кристина Миленкович
v
Елена Гемович
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Монастир |
01/07 11:00 |
26 |
Салма Джубри
v
Елена Гемович
|
Retired
|
|
ITF W15 Монастир |
01/05 08:00 |
25 |
Фатма Морнаги
v
Елена Гемович
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Монастир |
12/29 08:00 |
25 |
Вием Боубакер
v
Елена Гемович
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Монастир |
12/22 13:00 |
25 |
Лулу Сун
v
Елена Гемович
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Ираклион |
03/08 08:30 |
44 |
Елена Гемович
v
Мария Берген
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Ираклион |
12/11 08:00 |
25 |
Лаура Шадер
v
Елена Гемович
|
Retired
|
|
ITF W15 Ираклион |
12/04 12:00 |
25 |
Мария Берген
v
Елена Гемович
|
6-3,6-7,6-0
|
|
ITF W15 Ираклион |
11/26 10:30 |
25 |
Елена Гемович
v
Шинейд Лохан
|
2-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W15 Ираклион |
11/20 12:00 |
25 |
Елена Гемович
v
Альба Каррилло Марин
|
0-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Ираклион |
11/19 07:30 |
44 |
Ноелия Боузо Занотти
v
Елена Гемович
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Ираклион |
11/18 08:00 |
44 |
Эстер Адешина
v
Елена Гемович
|
Retired
|
|
ITF W15 Ираклион |
11/17 07:30 |
44 |
Краснова, Диана
v
Елена Гемович
|
6-7,6-0,8-10
|
|
Табарка, Одиночные W-ITF-TUN-18A |
10/29 12:00 |
25 |
Джулия Крешенци
v
Елена Гемович
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF W25 Arad |
09/15 11:30 |
44 |
Елена Гемович
v
Tania Munteanu
|
6-2,4-6,6-10
|
|
ITF W15 Фокшани |
09/10 07:00 |
25 |
Жебриела Михайлова
v
Елена Гемович
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Bucha |
09/05 08:00 |
26 |
Анна Уреке
v
Елена Гемович
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Bucha |
09/03 08:00 |
25 |
Елена Гемович
v
Хелена Нармонт
|
6-1,6-0
|
|