Челленджер Мехико - МП |
04/03 19:00 |
26 |
Бенджамин Лок/Рубин Стэтхэм
v
Кристиан Гаррисон/Маркус Уиллис
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
Челленджер Сан-Луис-Потоси - МП |
03/29 19:25 |
28 |
Антуан Беллиер/Марк-Андреа Хюслер
v
Бенджамин Лок/Рубин Стэтхэм
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
Челленджер Сан-Луис-Потоси - МП |
03/28 19:50 |
27 |
Мак Кигер/Бенджамин Сигоин
v
Бенджамин Лок/Рубин Стэтхэм
|
6-7,1-6
|
|
Челленджер Сан-Луис-Потоси - МП |
03/27 18:00 |
26 |
Калум Петтергрилл/Schoolkate
v
Бенджамин Лок/Рубин Стэтхэм
|
3-6,6-7
|
|
Челленджер Темуко - МП |
11/29 14:00 |
26 |
Николас Баррьентос/Андре Горанссон
v
Бенджамин Лок/Рубин Стэтхэм
|
4-6,6-1,10-5
|
|
Челленджер Бразилиа - МП |
11/22 15:40 |
26 |
Бенджамин Лок/Рубин Стэтхэм
v
Борис Ариас/Федерико Себальос
|
4-6,7-5,8-10
|
|
Челленджер Сидней МП |
11/01 03:15 |
26 |
Блайк Эллис/Колин Синклер
v
Бенджамин Лок/Рубин Стэтхэм
|
7-6,6-2
|
|
Челленджер Плейфорд - МП |
10/24 04:35 |
26 |
Каичи Утида/Yasutaka Учияма
v
Бенджамин Лок/Рубин Стэтхэм
|
4-4
|
|
Челленджер Шэньчжэнь - МП |
10/20 07:35 |
28 |
Николай Халиак/Маркос Каловелонис
v
Бенджамин Лок/Рубин Стэтхэм
|
7-6,6-2
|
|
Челленджер Шэньчжэнь - МП |
10/19 10:00 |
27 |
Джастин Барки/Колин Синклер
v
Бенджамин Лок/Рубин Стэтхэм
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
Челленджер Шэньчжэнь - МП |
10/18 07:00 |
26 |
Ю-Юн Ли/Хон И Коди Вонг
v
Бенджамин Лок/Рубин Стэтхэм
|
6-3,5-7,9-11
|
|
Челленджер Шэньчжэнь - МП |
10/12 05:35 |
26 |
Люк Севилл/Ли Ту
v
Бенджамин Лок/Рубин Стэтхэм
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
Открытый чемпионат Астаны - МП |
07/28 09:15 |
28 |
S D Prajwal Дев/Ники Kaliyanda Poonacha
v
Бенджамин Лок/Рубин Стэтхэм
|
6-1,7-6
|
|
Открытый чемпионат Астаны - МП |
07/27 09:20 |
27 |
Parikshit Сомани/Хумоюн Султанов
v
Бенджамин Лок/Рубин Стэтхэм
|
1-6,6-3,7-10
|
|
Открытый чемпионат Астаны - МП |
07/26 08:50 |
26 |
Александр Леоненко/Александр Згировски
v
Бенджамин Лок/Рубин Стэтхэм
|
5-7,4-6
|
|
Челленджер Медельин - МП |
06/28 21:35 |
26 |
Матиас Франко Дескотт/Rodriguez Taverna
v
Бенджамин Лок/Рубин Стэтхэм
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
Челленджер Кали - МП |
06/22 16:00 |
27 |
Бенджамин Лок/Рубин Стэтхэм
v
Орландо Лус/Олег Приходько
|
3-6,6-7
|
|
Челленджер Кали - МП |
06/21 18:05 |
26 |
Soriano Barrera/Андрес Урреа
v
Бенджамин Лок/Рубин Стэтхэм
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
Челленджер Морелос - МП |
04/23 01:05 |
29 |
Бенджамин Лок/Рубин Стэтхэм
v
Скандер Мансури/Михаил Перволакарис
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
Челленджер Морелос - МП |
04/21 21:30 |
28 |
Альфредо Перес/Эван Чжу
v
Бенджамин Лок/Рубин Стэтхэм
|
4-6,6-1,6-10
|
|
Челленджер Морелос - МП |
04/20 17:00 |
27 |
Бенджамин Лок/Рубин Стэтхэм
v
Николас Мехия/Андрес Урреа
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
Челленджер Морелос - МП |
04/19 16:30 |
26 |
Бенджамин Лок/Рубин Стэтхэм
v
Азиз Доугаз/Антуан Эскофье
|
Cancelled
|
|
Челленджер Сан-Луис-Потоси - МП |
04/09 00:40 |
29 |
Бенджамин Лок/Рубин Стэтхэм
v
Колин Синклер/Адам Волтон
|
7-5,3-6,5-10
|
|
Челленджер Сан-Луис-Потоси - МП |
04/08 19:00 |
28 |
Рубен Гонзалес/Эван Кинг
v
Бенджамин Лок/Рубин Стэтхэм
|
7-6,6-7,12-14
|
|
Челленджер Сан-Луис-Потоси - МП |
04/08 01:00 |
27 |
Максмилиан Нойкрист/Михаил Перволакарис
v
Бенджамин Лок/Рубин Стэтхэм
|
7-6,0-6,10-12
|
|
Челленджер Сан-Луис-Потоси - МП |
04/06 00:30 |
26 |
Даниел Морено/Мануэль Санчес
v
Бенджамин Лок/Рубин Стэтхэм
|
5-7,6-3,4-10
|
|
ITF M25 Анапойма - МП |
03/17 15:00 |
28 |
Бенджамин Лок/Рубин Стэтхэм
v
Лоренсо Клавери/Тижмен Луф
|
6-7,6-7
|
|
ITF M25 Анапойма - МП |
03/16 21:45 |
27 |
Бенджамин Лок/Рубин Стэтхэм
v
Enrique Pena/A R Rodriguez
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF M25 Анапойма - МП |
03/14 20:00 |
26 |
Бенджамин Лок/Рубин Стэтхэм
v
Матео Б Рейес/Габриэль П. Тумасонис
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
Challenger Canberra 2 MD |
10/31 04:10 |
27 |
Бенджамин Лок/Рубин Стэтхэм
v
Джереми Бил/Томас Фанкутт
|
4-6,6-4,9-11
|
|