Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 5 |
06/04 14:00 |
8 |
Рана
v
Биасен
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 5 |
05/28 13:00 |
7 |
Будё-Глимт 2
v
Рана
|
L |
2-1
|
|
Норвегия - Кубок Норвегии |
05/24 14:30 |
7 |
Рана
v
Стьёрдалс/Блинк
|
L |
0-2
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 5 |
05/13 13:00 |
6 |
Рана
v
Вердал
|
W |
1-0
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 5 |
05/06 11:00 |
5 |
[13] Трёндер-Лин
v
Рана
[4]
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 5 |
04/30 14:00 |
4 |
Рана
v
Колстад
|
W |
5-2
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 5 |
04/24 14:30 |
3 |
Рана
v
Русенборг 2
|
W |
4-3
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 5 |
04/16 13:00 |
2 |
[3] Нардо
v
Рана
[5]
|
L |
2-0
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 5 |
04/10 15:00 |
1 |
Рана
v
Мушэн
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 5 |
10/23 11:00 |
26 |
Рана
v
Будё-Глимт 2
|
W |
4-3
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 5 |
10/16 12:00 |
25 |
Юнкерен
v
Рана
|
L |
6-1
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 5 |
10/09 13:15 |
24 |
Рана
v
Биасен
|
W |
5-3
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 5 |
10/02 15:00 |
23 |
[4] Стриндхайм
v
Рана
[7]
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 5 |
09/24 11:00 |
22 |
Рана
v
Оркла
|
W |
5-1
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 5 |
09/18 15:00 |
21 |
[10] Тиллер
v
Рана
[7]
|
W |
0-1
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 5 |
09/12 17:30 |
20 |
Рана
v
Русенборг 2
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 5 |
09/03 13:00 |
19 |
[6] Стейнхьер
v
Рана
[8]
|
W |
1-2
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 5 |
08/27 13:00 |
18 |
Рана
v
Нардо
|
L |
3-6
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 5 |
08/21 13:00 |
17 |
Иннстранден
v
Рана
|
W |
1-5
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 5 |
08/13 11:00 |
16 |
Рана
v
Колстад
|
D |
2-2
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 5 |
08/06 14:00 |
15 |
Мельхус
v
Рана
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 5 |
07/31 12:30 |
14 |
Рана
v
Трюгг/Ладе
|
W |
2-0
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 5 |
07/27 15:00 |
4 |
[11] Русенборг II
v
Рана
[7]
|
L |
7-4
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 5 |
07/23 12:30 |
13 |
Трюгг/Ладе
v
Рана
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 5 |
06/25 12:00 |
12 |
Рана
v
Стриндхайм
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 5 |
06/19 15:00 |
11 |
[5] Нардо
v
Рана
[6]
|
L |
2-0
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 5 |
06/11 15:00 |
10 |
Рана
v
Тиллер
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 5 |
06/05 15:00 |
9 |
[3] Колстад
v
Рана
[4]
|
L |
6-1
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 5 |
05/29 13:00 |
8 |
Рана
v
Стейнхьер
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Норвегия - Дивизион 3, Группа 5 |
05/22 13:00 |
7 |
Будё-Глимт 2
v
Рана
|
W |
1-3
|
|