Кубок Сетки | 06/29 11:50 | - | Самуэль Матинка v Роберт Валуч Юниоры | W | 2-3 | |
Кубок Сетки | 06/29 10:50 | - | Роберт Валуч Юниоры v Adam Janik | W | 3-2 | |
Кубок Сетки | 06/29 09:50 | - | Роберт Валуч Юниоры v Феликс Иванко | W | 3-0 | |
Кубок Сетки | 06/29 08:20 | - | Роберт Валуч Юниоры v Даниил Лещанка | W | 3-0 | |
Кубок Сетки | 06/29 06:20 | - | Роберт Валуч Юниоры v Kristian Doubek | W | 3-2 | |
Кубок Сетки | 06/27 12:20 | - | Роберт Валуч Юниоры v Самуэль Матинка | L | 0-3 | |
Кубок Сетки | 06/27 10:20 | - | Матус Ремен v Роберт Валуч Юниоры | L | 3-2 | |
Кубок Сетки | 06/27 09:20 | - | Роберт Валуч Юниоры v Феликс Иванко | L | 1-3 | |
Кубок Сетки | 06/27 08:20 | - | Kristian Doubek v Роберт Валуч Юниоры | W | 0-3 | |
Кубок Сетки | 06/27 06:50 | - | Роберт Валуч Юниоры v Якуб Паволка | L | 1-3 | |
Кубок Сетки | 06/23 09:20 | - | Juan Sanchez v Роберт Валуч Юниоры | W | 2-3 | |
Кубок Сетки | 06/23 08:20 | - | Роберт Валуч Юниоры v Давид Карас | L | 1-3 | |
Кубок Сетки | 06/23 07:20 | - | Jakub Takac v Роберт Валуч Юниоры | L | 3-1 | |
Кубок Сетки | 06/23 06:20 | - | Роберт Валуч Юниоры v Матус Ремен | L | 2-3 | |
Кубок Сетки | 06/22 07:50 | - | Роберт Валуч Юниоры v Самуэль Матинка | D |
|
|
Кубок Сетки | 06/22 06:50 | - | Adam Janik v Роберт Валуч Юниоры | L | 3-0 | |
Кубок Сетки | 06/20 11:35 | - | Роберт Валуч Юниоры v Даниил Лещанка | W | 3-2 | |
Кубок Сетки | 06/20 09:50 | - | Роберт Валуч Юниоры v Roman Machan | W | 3-0 | |
Кубок Сетки | 06/20 08:50 | - | Martin Gogora v Роберт Валуч Юниоры | W | 2-3 | |
Кубок Сетки | 06/20 07:50 | - | Даниил Лещанка v Роберт Валуч Юниоры | W | 2-3 | |
Кубок Сетки | 06/20 06:20 | - | Феликс Иванко v Роберт Валуч Юниоры | W | 1-3 | |
Кубок Сетки | 06/15 12:20 | - | Роберт Валуч Юниоры v Самуэль Матинка | W | 3-1 | |
Кубок Сетки | 06/15 10:20 | - | Martin Gogora v Роберт Валуч Юниоры | W | 0-3 | |
Кубок Сетки | 06/15 09:20 | - | Роберт Валуч Юниоры v Патрик Буко | L | 0-3 | |
Кубок Сетки | 06/15 08:20 | - | Adam Janik v Роберт Валуч Юниоры | W | 0-3 | |
Кубок Сетки | 06/15 06:50 | - | Роберт Валуч Юниоры v Matus Diko | W | 3-1 | |
Кубок Сетки | 06/13 10:48 | - | Самуэль Матинка v Роберт Валуч Юниоры | W | 0-3 | |
Кубок Сетки | 06/13 09:50 | - | Роберт Валуч Юниоры v Самуэль Матинка | L | 2-3 | |
Кубок Сетки | 06/13 08:50 | - | Dusan Cicmis v Роберт Валуч Юниоры | W | 1-3 | |
Кубок Сетки | 06/13 07:50 | - | Martin Gogora v Роберт Валуч Юниоры | W | 0-3 |