ITF W40 Таллин - ЖП |
01/10 13:30 |
26 |
Марина Колб/Надежда Колб
v
Ирене Бурилло Эскориуэла/Андрэ Лазаро Гарсия
|
6-4,3-6,7-10
|
|
ITF W25 Хельсинки - ЖП |
11/16 15:30 |
27 |
Катарина Йокич/Тейлор Нг
v
Марина Колб/Надежда Колб
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF W25 Хельсинки - ЖП |
11/14 14:40 |
26 |
Марина Колб/Надежда Колб
v
Кайжса В Хеннерманн/Мартина Кубка
|
7-6,4-6,10-6
|
|
ITF W25 Хаабнеэме - ЖП |
11/04 13:25 |
28 |
Далила Якупович/Аранча Рус
v
Марина Колб/Надежда Колб
|
6-2,7-6
|
|
ITF W25 Хаабнеэме - ЖП |
11/03 12:40 |
27 |
Марина Колб/Надежда Колб
v
Виктория Дема/Холли Хатчинсон
|
Retired
|
|
ITF W25 Хаабнеэме - ЖП |
11/01 09:40 |
26 |
Марина Колб/Надежда Колб
v
Елена Малыгина/Майлин Нуди
|
6-1,7-6
|
|
ITF W100 Лес-Франкесес - ЖП |
10/25 14:40 |
26 |
Марина Колб/Надежда Колб
v
Алёна Большова/Ребека Масарова
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W25 Севилья - ЖП |
10/21 15:35 |
29 |
Ипек Оз/Ника Радишич
v
Марина Колб/Надежда Колб
|
7-5,7-6
|
|
ITF W25 Севилья - ЖП |
10/20 11:30 |
28 |
Кандела Екора/Лусия Екора
v
Марина Колб/Надежда Колб
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W25 Севилья - ЖП |
10/19 12:35 |
27 |
Паола М-М Батиста/Мария Оливер Санчез
v
Марина Колб/Надежда Колб
|
0-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W25 Куинта до Лаго - ЖП |
10/13 13:30 |
27 |
Марина Колб/Надежда Колб
v
Ku/Адриенн Наги
|
5-7,5-7
|
|
ITF W25 Куинта до Лаго - ЖП |
10/11 11:05 |
26 |
Марина Колб/Надежда Колб
v
Николь Gadient/Сара Lanca
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Баса - ЖП |
10/07 16:30 |
29 |
Марина Колб/Надежда Колб
v
Лючия L Domingo/Ольга Паррес Аскойтия
|
5-7,6-2,11-13
|
|
ITF W15 Баса - ЖП |
10/06 15:45 |
28 |
Марина Колб/Надежда Колб
v
Джимар Г Г Гонсалес/ Лола Марандел
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF W60 Сан-Себастьян - ЖП |
09/27 17:15 |
27 |
Андрэ Гамиз/Ева Веддер
v
Марина Колб/Надежда Колб
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Сеута - ЖП |
09/23 15:30 |
29 |
Марина Колб/Надежда Колб
v
Лючия L Domingo/Ольга Паррес Аскойтия
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Сеута - ЖП |
09/20 15:00 |
27 |
Марина Колб/Надежда Колб
v
Chudejova/Александра Дж. Зучанска
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
ITF W80 Ле Нёбур - ЖП |
09/15 10:00 |
28 |
Марина Колб/Надежда Колб
v
Вероника Фалковска/Сара Бет Грей
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
ITF W80 Ле Нёбур - ЖП |
09/14 09:20 |
27 |
Марина Колб/Надежда Колб
v
Эмили Эплтон/Мартина Кубка
|
3-6,7-5,10-5
|
|
ITF W80 Ле Нёбур - ЖП |
09/13 14:40 |
26 |
Lu/Partaud
v
Марина Колб/Надежда Колб
|
Walkover
|
|
ITF W25 Фридек-Мистек |
09/08 12:55 |
27 |
Фуна Козаки/Мисаки Матсуда
v
Марина Колб/Надежда Колб
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF W25 Фридек-Мистек |
09/07 12:50 |
26 |
Марина Колб/Надежда Колб
v
ЭСтер Мери/Ингрид Войцинакова
|
5-7,6-4,10-8
|
|
ITF W15 Быдгощ - ЖП |
08/20 13:40 |
29 |
Валерия Оляновская/Стефания Р Дзик
v
Марина Колб/Надежда Колб
|
4-6,6-1,7-10
|
|
ITF W15 Быдгощ - ЖП |
08/19 13:00 |
28 |
Элени Кристофи/Линда Шевчикова
v
Марина Колб/Надежда Колб
|
Walkover
|
|
ITF W15 Быдгощ - ЖП |
08/18 08:00 |
27 |
Вероника Басзак/Лаура Хиетаранта
v
Марина Колб/Надежда Колб
|
Walkover
|
|
ITF W25 Пярну - ЖП |
08/12 15:30 |
28 |
Джастина Микульските/Валерия Страхова
v
Марина Колб/Надежда Колб
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF W25 Пярну - ЖП |
08/11 14:15 |
27 |
Микаэла Байерлова/Мэлани Клаффнер
v
Марина Колб/Надежда Колб
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Савитайпале - ЖП |
08/05 15:00 |
28 |
Марина Колб/Надежда Колб
v
Мириана Тона/Ани Вангелова
|
1-6,6-3,8-10
|
|
ITF W15 Савитайпале - ЖП |
08/04 12:45 |
27 |
Марина Колб/Надежда Колб
v
Ади Гавиш/Камила Кашаева
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Савитайпале - ЖП |
08/02 11:40 |
26 |
Марина Колб/Надежда Колб
v
Венла Ахти/Элла Хависто
|
6-1,6-4
|
|