Челленджер Аугсбург - МП |
08/25 15:00 |
28 |
Константин Францен/Хендрик Джебенс
v
Нил Оберлейтнер/Тим Сандкулен
|
7-6,6-0
|
|
Челленджер Аугсбург - МП |
08/24 13:25 |
27 |
Нил Оберлейтнер/Тим Сандкулен
v
Сантьяго Родригес Таверна/Хуан Баутиста Торрес
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
Челленджер Аугсбург - МП |
08/24 11:15 |
26 |
Нил Оберлейтнер/Тим Сандкулен
v
Александр Мерино/Кристоф Негриту
|
4-6,6-4,10-7
|
|
Челленджер Либерец - МП |
08/05 09:15 |
29 |
Петр Нуза/Эндрю Полсон
v
Нил Оберлейтнер/Тим Сандкулен
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
Челленджер Либерец - МП |
08/04 11:15 |
28 |
Bittoun Kouzmine/Володимир Ужиловский
v
Нил Оберлейтнер/Тим Сандкулен
|
6-7,5-7
|
|
Челленджер Либерец - МП |
08/03 11:40 |
27 |
Роман Джебави/Иржи Веселый
v
Нил Оберлейтнер/Тим Сандкулен
|
3-6,6-7
|
|
Челленджер Либерец - МП |
08/02 13:15 |
26 |
Рой Степанов/Whiting
v
Нил Оберлейтнер/Тим Сандкулен
|
6-7,2-6
|
|
Челленджер Зальцбург |
07/13 14:05 |
27 |
Никола Качич/Виктор Влад Корна
v
Нил Оберлейтнер/Тим Сандкулен
|
4-6,6-3,10-4
|
|
Челленджер Зальцбург |
07/12 11:10 |
26 |
Нил Оберлейтнер/Тим Сандкулен
v
Karol/ Владислав Орлов
|
7-6,7-6
|
|
Челленджер Карлсруэ - МП |
07/08 10:30 |
29 |
Нил Оберлейтнер/Тим Сандкулен
v
Вит Коприва/Михаил Перволакарис
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
Челленджер Карлсруэ - МП |
07/07 14:05 |
28 |
Нил Оберлейтнер/Тим Сандкулен
v
Пётр Матушевский/Matthew C Ромиос
|
6-3,4-6,10-4
|
|
Челленджер Карлсруэ - МП |
07/06 11:50 |
27 |
Нил Оберлейтнер/Тим Сандкулен
v
Микелис Либиетис/Шимон Уолкоу
|
3-6,7-6,11-9
|
|
Челленджер Карлсруэ - МП |
07/05 09:00 |
26 |
Роман Джебави/Сем Вербек
v
Нил Оберлейтнер/Тим Сандкулен
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
Челленджер Познань - МП |
06/20 15:45 |
26 |
Иван Лютаревич/Владислав Манафов
v
Нил Оберлейтнер/Тим Сандкулен
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
Челленджер Братислава - МП |
06/17 08:30 |
29 |
Ариэл Бехар/Адам Павласек
v
Нил Оберлейтнер/Тим Сандкулен
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
Челленджер Братислава - МП |
06/16 12:00 |
28 |
Иван Сабанов/Матей Сабанов
v
Нил Оберлейтнер/Тим Сандкулен
|
6-3,4-6,4-10
|
|
Челленджер Братислава - МП |
06/15 14:15 |
27 |
Нил Оберлейтнер/Тим Сандкулен
v
Зденек Колар/Игорь Зеленай
|
3-6,7-5,10-6
|
|
Челленджер Братислава - МП |
06/14 10:55 |
26 |
Рикардо Бонадио/Джиованни Фонио
v
Нил Оберлейтнер/Тим Сандкулен
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF M25 Ираклион - МП |
11/27 11:55 |
29 |
Нил Оберлейтнер/Тим Сандкулен
v
Cukierman/Uzhylovskyi
|
6-2,7-6
|
|
ITF M25 Ираклион - МП |
11/26 09:25 |
28 |
Нил Оберлейтнер/Тим Сандкулен
v
Стефано Д’Агостино/Пиетро Пампанин
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF M25 Ираклион - МП |
11/26 08:00 |
27 |
Нил Оберлейтнер/Тим Сандкулен
v
Стильянос Христодулу/Photos Фотиадес
|
Walkover
|
|
ITF M25 Ираклион - МП |
11/24 14:30 |
26 |
Нил Оберлейтнер/Тим Сандкулен
v
Дмитрис Сакеларидис/Михалис Сакелларидис
|
6-4,6-4
|
|