10/23 14:00 |
12 |
[13]
Слован Либерец
v
Сигма Оломоуц
[6]
|
L |
2-0
|
10/17 14:00 |
11 |
[8]
Сигма Оломоуц
v
МФК Карвина
[16]
|
W |
2-0
|
10/02 14:00 |
10 |
[9]
Богемианс 1905
v
Сигма Оломоуц
[6]
|
L |
2-0
|
09/26 14:00 |
9 |
[16]
ФК Теплице
v
Сигма Оломоуц
[6]
|
D |
0-0
|
09/17 17:00 |
8 |
[6]
Сигма Оломоуц
v
Баник Острава
[4]
|
D |
1-1
|
09/12 14:00 |
7 |
[9]
Млада-Болеслав
v
Сигма Оломоуц
[6]
|
D |
3-3
|
08/29 14:00 |
6 |
[7]
Сигма Оломоуц
v
ФК Яблонец
[11]
|
W |
4-0
|
08/21 14:00 |
5 |
[6]
Фастав Жлин
v
Сигма Оломоуц
[7]
|
W |
1-4
|
08/14 12:00 |
4 |
[8]
Сигма Оломоуц
v
Ческе-Будеёвице
[11]
|
D |
3-3
|
08/07 17:00 |
3 |
Славия Прага
v
Сигма Оломоуц
|
- |
Postponed
|
07/31 14:00 |
2 |
[11]
Сигма Оломоуц
v
Пардубице
[7]
|
W |
3-2
|
07/24 17:00 |
1 |
[15]
Спарта Прага
v
Сигма Оломоуц
[13]
|
L |
3-2
|
05/29 15:00 |
34 |
[6]
Слован Либерец
v
Сигма Оломоуц
[10]
|
W |
1-2
|
05/23 15:00 |
33 |
[10]
Сигма Оломоуц
v
Млада-Болеслав
[13]
|
L |
0-3
|
05/15 13:00 |
32 |
[18]
Опава
v
Сигма Оломоуц
[10]
|
W |
1-2
|
05/09 15:00 |
31 |
[10]
Сигма Оломоуц
v
Славия Прага
[1]
|
L |
0-1
|
05/02 13:00 |
30 |
[2]
ФК Яблонец
v
Сигма Оломоуц
[9]
|
L |
3-1
|
04/24 12:00 |
29 |
[9]
Сигма Оломоуц
v
Баник Острава
[8]
|
L |
0-2
|
04/20 13:00 |
28 |
[12]
Ческе-Будеёвице
v
Сигма Оломоуц
[9]
|
D |
2-2
|
04/17 14:00 |
27 |
[9]
Сигма Оломоуц
v
ФК Теплице
[15]
|
D |
1-1
|
04/10 12:00 |
26 |
[18]
ФК Пршибрам
v
Сигма Оломоуц
[9]
|
W |
0-2
|
04/06 14:30 |
23 |
[9]
Сигма Оломоуц
v
Словацко
[3]
|
D |
0-0
|
04/03 12:00 |
25 |
[8]
Сигма Оломоуц
v
Пардубице
[9]
|
L |
0-1
|
03/20 15:00 |
24 |
[13]
МФК Карвина
v
Сигма Оломоуц
[9]
|
W |
0-1
|
03/06 17:30 |
22 |
[6]
Виктория Пльзень
v
Сигма Оломоуц
[8]
|
L |
1-0
|
02/28 13:00 |
21 |
[8]
Сигма Оломоуц
v
Фастав Жлин
[13]
|
L |
0-1
|
02/20 13:00 |
20 |
[10]
Сигма Оломоуц
v
ФК Брно
[15]
|
W |
1-0
|
02/14 13:00 |
19 |
[12]
Богемианс 1905
v
Сигма Оломоуц
[9]
|
D |
0-0
|
02/07 17:30 |
18 |
[9]
Сигма Оломоуц
v
Спарта Прага
[2]
|
L |
2-3
|
02/02 14:00 |
17 |
[16]
Млада-Болеслав
v
Сигма Оломоуц
[8]
|
D |
1-1
|