07/25 15:00 |
34 |
[16]
Элана Т
v
Гриф Вейхерово
[18]
|
W |
6-0
|
07/19 17:00 |
33 |
[14]
Знич Прушков
v
Элана Торунь
[16]
|
L |
3-2
|
07/15 18:08 |
32 |
[16]
Элана Торунь
v
КВКС Ресовия Жешув
[7]
|
D |
2-2
|
07/10 15:00 |
31 |
[13]
Сталь Сталёва-Воля
v
Элана Торунь
[16]
|
L |
5-1
|
07/04 18:08 |
30 |
[16]
Элана Торунь
v
ГКС Катовице
[3]
|
L |
1-2
|
07/01 18:05 |
29 |
[2]
Видзев Лодзь
v
Элана Торунь
[16]
|
D |
1-1
|
06/27 15:00 |
28 |
[11]
МКП Погон Седльце
v
Элана Торунь
[10]
|
L |
3-1
|
06/21 15:00 |
27 |
[8]
Элана Торунь
v
Гурник Польковице
[11]
|
L |
1-4
|
06/17 15:00 |
26 |
[11]
Лех Познань II
v
Элана Торунь
[8]
|
D |
2-2
|
06/12 15:00 |
25 |
[11]
Элана Торунь
v
Гарбарния Краков
[9]
|
W |
1-0
|
06/06 14:00 |
24 |
[17]
Легионовия Легьоново
v
Элана Торунь
[13]
|
W |
1-2
|
06/03 15:00 |
23 |
[11]
Элана Торунь
v
Сталь Жешув
[9]
|
L |
1-4
|
03/14 17:00 |
23 |
Элана Торунь
v
Сталь Жешув
|
- |
Postponed
|
03/07 12:30 |
22 |
Скра Ченстохова
v
Элана Торунь
|
L |
1-0
|
02/29 19:08 |
21 |
[13]
Элана Торунь
v
Гурник Ленчна
[1]
|
W |
5-0
|
11/30 16:00 |
20 |
Олимпия Эльблонг
v
Элана Торунь
|
W |
0-2
|
11/29 15:00 |
- |
Олимпия Эльблонг
v
Элана Торунь
|
- |
View
|
11/23 12:00 |
19 |
[14]
Элана Т
v
Блекитни
[7]
|
W |
3-2
|
11/16 15:00 |
18 |
[6]
Битовия Бытув
v
Элана Торунь
[13]
|
D |
1-1
|
11/10 12:00 |
17 |
[18]
Гриф Вейхерово
v
Элана Торунь
[13]
|
D |
0-0
|
11/02 12:00 |
16 |
[13]
Элана Т
v
Знич Прушков
[9]
|
W |
2-1
|
10/26 12:00 |
15 |
КВКС Ресовия Жешув
v
Элана Торунь
|
L |
2-1
|
10/19 12:00 |
14 |
Элана Торунь
v
Сталь Сталёва-Воля
|
D |
1-1
|
10/12 13:00 |
13 |
[4]
ГКС Катовице
v
Элана Т
[13]
|
L |
2-0
|
10/06 11:00 |
12 |
[13]
Элана Торунь
v
Видзев Лодзь
[3]
|
L |
0-1
|
09/29 11:00 |
11 |
[15]
Элана Торунь
v
МКП Погон Седльце
[9]
|
W |
2-1
|
09/21 17:00 |
10 |
Гурник Польковице
v
Элана Торунь
|
L |
3-0
|
09/14 13:00 |
9 |
Элана Торунь
v
Лех Познань II
|
L |
2-4
|
09/07 15:00 |
8 |
[3]
Гарбарния Краков
v
Элана Торунь
[10]
|
D |
0-0
|
09/01 15:00 |
7 |
[14]
Элана Торунь
v
Легионовия Легьоново
[17]
|
W |
4-1
|