05/20 14:00 |
18 |
Киккерс Эмден
v
Рамлинген-Элерсхаузен
|
L |
4-2
|
05/18 14:00 |
34 |
Хеслинген СК
v
Рамлинген-Элерсхаузен
|
L |
2-1
|
05/11 13:00 |
33 |
[14]
Рамлинген-Элерсхаузен
v
Лупо-Мартини Вольфсбург
[7]
|
L |
0-5
|
05/08 17:00 |
21 |
[16]
ФК Ротенбургер
v
Рамлинген-Элерсхаузен
[15] |
W |
2-3
|
05/04 12:00 |
32 |
Шварц-Вайсс Реден
v
Рамлинген-Элерсхаузен
|
D |
1-1
|
04/27 13:00 |
31 |
[16]
Рамлинген-Элерсхаузен
v
Шёнинген
[12] |
D |
1-1
|
04/20 15:00 |
30 |
[16]
Арминия Ганновер
v
Рамлинген-Элерсхаузен
[15] |
L |
1-0
|
04/17 16:20 |
20 |
[14]
Рамлинген-Элерсхаузен
v
Eilvese
[18] |
L |
1-4
|
04/13 13:00 |
29 |
Рамлинген-Элерсхаузен
v
SV Meppen II
|
W |
2-0
|
04/06 13:00 |
28 |
[14]
Айнтрахт Целле
v
Рамлинген-Элерсхаузен
[16] |
W |
0-3
|
03/30 14:00 |
19 |
[15]
Рамлинген-Элерсхаузен
v
ВФЛ Ольденбург
[11]
|
L |
1-2
|
03/23 14:00 |
27 |
[15]
Рамлинген-Элерсхаузен
v
СК Атлас Дельменхорст
[4]
|
L |
1-6
|
03/16 14:00 |
26 |
[15]
Рамлинген-Элерсхаузен
v
Блау Вайс Борнрайе
[17]
|
D |
2-2
|
03/10 14:00 |
25 |
[8]
ФК Форсфельде
v
Рамлинген-Элерсхаузен
[15] |
D |
0-0
|
03/02 14:00 |
24 |
[15]
Рамлинген-Элерсхаузен
v
Берзенбрюк
[1]
|
L |
1-6
|
02/25 13:00 |
23 |
ФК Боруссия 06 Хильдесхайм
v
Рамлинген-Элерсхаузен
|
L |
4-1
|
02/17 13:00 |
22 |
[15]
Рамлинген-Элерсхаузен
v
1. ФК Германия Эгесторф-Лангредер
[5]
|
L |
2-4
|
02/11 13:00 |
21 |
ФК Ротенбургер
v
Рамлинген-Элерсхаузен
|
- |
Postponed
|
02/03 13:00 |
20 |
Рамлинген-Элерсхаузен
v
Eilvese
|
- |
Postponed
|
12/09 13:00 |
19 |
Рамлинген-Элерсхаузен
v
ВФЛ Ольденбург
|
- |
Postponed
|
12/01 18:00 |
18 |
Киккерс Эмден
v
Рамлинген-Элерсхаузен
|
- |
Postponed
|
11/25 13:00 |
17 |
[18]
Eilvese
v
Рамлинген-Элерсхаузен
[15] |
D |
1-1
|
11/18 13:00 |
16 |
[15]
Рамлинген-Элерсхаузен
v
Хеслинген СК
[12]
|
D |
3-3
|
11/12 13:00 |
15 |
Лупо-Мартини Вольфсбург
v
Рамлинген-Элерсхаузен
|
L |
5-2
|
11/04 13:00 |
14 |
[15]
Рамлинген-Элерсхаузен
v
Шварц-Вайсс Реден
[2]
|
W |
2-0
|
10/28 12:00 |
13 |
Шёнинген
v
Рамлинген-Элерсхаузен
|
L |
2-0
|
10/21 13:00 |
12 |
Рамлинген-Элерсхаузен
v
Арминия Ганновер
|
W |
3-1
|
10/14 12:00 |
11 |
SV Meppen II
v
Рамлинген-Элерсхаузен
|
L |
3-2
|
10/07 13:00 |
10 |
[15]
Рамлинген-Элерсхаузен
v
Айнтрахт Целле
[12]
|
D |
0-0
|
09/30 14:30 |
9 |
СК Атлас Дельменхорст
v
Рамлинген-Элерсхаузен
|
L |
1-0
|