11/07 12:30 |
- |
[4]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
ХК Алматы
[8]
|
W |
5-1
|
11/06 12:30 |
- |
[3]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
ХК Алматы
[8]
|
L |
2-3
|
11/02 13:00 |
- |
[5]
ХК Сарыарка
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[3]
|
L |
3-2
|
11/01 13:00 |
- |
[5]
ХК Сарыарка
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[4]
|
W |
3-6
|
10/29 11:00 |
- |
[2]
Арлан Кокшетау
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[4]
|
L |
4-2
|
10/28 11:00 |
- |
[2]
Арлан Кокшетау
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[3]
|
L |
4-1
|
10/23 12:30 |
- |
[4]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
Кулагер
[10]
|
W |
5-1
|
10/22 11:00 |
- |
[4]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
Кулагер
[10]
|
L |
3-4
|
10/19 12:30 |
- |
[4]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
Арлан Кокшетау
[2]
|
W |
1-0
|
10/18 12:30 |
- |
[4]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
Арлан Кокшетау
[2]
|
L |
2-4
|
10/12 13:00 |
- |
[11]
Иртыш Павлодар
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[4]
|
W |
1-3
|
10/11 13:00 |
- |
[11]
Иртыш Павлодар
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[4]
|
W |
0-2
|
10/08 11:00 |
- |
[3]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
Горняк Рудный
[8]
|
L |
3-4
|
10/07 11:00 |
- |
[4]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
Горняк Рудный
[8]
|
W |
4-3
|
09/29 12:30 |
- |
[3]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
Иртыш Павлодар
[11]
|
W |
6-3
|
09/28 12:30 |
- |
[3]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
Иртыш Павлодар
[11]
|
W |
5-2
|
09/24 12:00 |
- |
[1]
Humo Tashkent
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[2]
|
L |
3-2
|
09/23 12:00 |
- |
[1]
Humo Tashkent
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[2]
|
L |
1-0
|
09/20 13:30 |
- |
[7]
ХК Алматы
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[3]
|
W |
1-2
|
09/19 13:30 |
- |
[8]
ХК Алматы
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[4]
|
W |
3-4
|
09/15 12:30 |
- |
[4]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
ХК Актобе
[2]
|
W |
5-1
|
09/14 12:30 |
- |
[4]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
ХК Актобе
[3]
|
L |
1-2
|
09/11 12:30 |
- |
[4]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
Бейбарыс Атырау
[10]
|
L |
2-3
|
09/10 11:00 |
- |
[4]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
Бейбарыс Атырау
[4]
|
W |
7-4
|
02/06 13:00 |
- |
Горняк Рудный
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
|
W |
1-2
|
02/05 11:00 |
- |
[7]
Горняк Рудный
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[11]
|
L |
3-0
|
01/31 12:30 |
- |
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
ХК Сарыарка
|
L |
2-5
|
01/30 12:30 |
- |
[11]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
ХК Сарыарка
[1]
|
L |
3-4
|
01/19 13:00 |
- |
[10]
Иртыш Павлодар
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[11]
|
W |
2-4
|
01/18 13:00 |
- |
[10]
Иртыш Павлодар
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[11]
|
W |
2-3
|