05/03 09:00 |
- |
Динамо Минск - Резерв
v
БАТЕ Борисов - Резерв
|
D |
0-0
|
04/23 09:00 |
- |
БАТЕ Борисов - Резерв
v
ФК Гомель - Резерв
|
W |
4-3
|
04/17 11:00 |
- |
Sha. Soligorsk
v
БАТЕ Борисов - Резерв
|
D |
0-0
|
04/11 11:00 |
- |
ФК Днепр Могилёв - Резерв
v
БАТЕ Борисов - Резерв
|
W |
0-1
|
04/03 09:00 |
- |
Белшина Бобруйск - Резерв
v
БАТЕ Борисов - Резерв
|
W |
2-6
|
03/21 10:00 |
- |
Славия-Мозырь - Резерв
v
БАТЕ Борисов - Резерв
|
W |
1-3
|
11/27 10:31 |
- |
БАТЕ Борисов - Резерв
v
ФК Витебск - Резерв
|
W |
3-1
|
11/19 11:01 |
- |
Торпедо Жодино - Резерв
v
БАТЕ Борисов - Резерв
|
L |
5-3
|
11/05 10:30 |
- |
БАТЕ Борисов - Резерв
v
Динамо Минск - Резерв
|
L |
3-4
|
10/21 12:00 |
- |
Неман Гродно - Резерв
v
БАТЕ Борисов - Резерв
|
W |
1-2
|
10/15 11:00 |
- |
Славия-Мозырь - Резерв
v
БАТЕ Борисов - Резерв
|
W |
2-3
|
09/24 11:00 |
- |
ФК Рух Брест - Резерв
v
БАТЕ Борисов - Резерв
|
W |
2-4
|
09/17 12:59 |
- |
БАТЕ Борисов - Резерв
v
Шахтёр Солигорск - Резерв
|
W |
3-1
|
08/27 11:00 |
- |
БАТЕ Борисов - Резерв
v
Ислочь - Резерв
|
L |
2-3
|
08/21 10:00 |
- |
Энергетик-БГУ Минск - Резерв
v
БАТЕ Борисов - Резерв
|
D |
2-2
|
08/14 10:59 |
- |
БАТЕ Борисов - Резерв
v
ФК Минск - Резерв
|
L |
1-4
|
08/01 10:00 |
- |
ФК Гомель - Резерв
v
БАТЕ Борисов - Резерв
|
D |
1-1
|
07/24 11:30 |
- |
БАТЕ Борисов - Резерв
v
Динамо-Брест - Резерв
|
W |
7-4
|
07/15 14:00 |
- |
ФК Слуцк Резерв
v
БАТЕ Борисов - Резерв
|
W |
1-3
|
07/03 09:01 |
- |
ФК Витебск - Резерв
v
БАТЕ Борисов - Резерв
|
D |
2-2
|
06/26 14:57 |
- |
БАТЕ Борисов - Резерв
v
Торпедо Жодино - Резерв
|
W |
4-2
|
06/18 14:00 |
- |
Динамо Минск - Резерв
v
БАТЕ Борисов - Резерв
|
L |
2-1
|
06/11 10:00 |
- |
БАТЕ Борисов - Резерв
v
Неман Гродно - Резерв
|
W |
2-0
|
05/28 12:00 |
- |
БАТЕ Борисов - Резерв
v
Славия-Мозырь - Резерв
|
W |
5-1
|
05/20 12:00 |
- |
БАТЕ Борисов - Резерв
v
Спутник - Резерв
|
W |
10-0
|
05/14 10:00 |
- |
БАТЕ Борисов - Резерв
v
ФК Рух Брест - Резерв
|
L |
1-4
|
05/08 13:00 |
- |
Шахтёр Солигорск - Резерв
v
БАТЕ Борисов - Резерв
|
W |
0-4
|
04/30 10:30 |
- |
БАТЕ Борисов - Резерв
v
ФК Сморгон - Резерв
|
W |
5-0
|
04/24 12:00 |
- |
Ислочь - Резерв
v
БАТЕ Борисов - Резерв
|
D |
1-1
|
04/16 10:30 |
- |
БАТЕ Борисов - Резерв
v
Энергетик-БГУ Минск - Резерв
|
W |
6-1
|