01/25 16:00 |
42 |
[4]
ХК Скалица
v
"ХК Топочаны "
[3]
|
L |
5-2
|
01/22 17:00 |
41 |
[2]
"ХК Топочаны "
v
МХК Дубница-над-Вагом
[5]
|
L |
2-8
|
01/18 17:00 |
40 |
[6]
ХК Братислава
v
"ХК Топочаны "
[2]
|
L |
4-3
|
01/16 17:00 |
39 |
[2]
"ХК Топочаны "
v
ХК Прешов
[11]
|
W |
4-3
|
01/13 15:00 |
38 |
Нове Замки B
v
"ХК Топочаны "
|
W |
0-10
|
01/11 17:00 |
37 |
[3]
"ХК Топочаны "
v
Спишска-Нова-Вес
[8]
|
W |
5-1
|
01/09 16:30 |
36 |
[10]
ХК Трнава
v
"ХК Топочаны "
[3]
|
W |
3-5
|
01/06 16:00 |
35 |
"ХК Топочаны "
v
Дукла Михаловце
|
L |
1-4
|
01/04 17:00 |
34 |
[2]
MHK Martin
v
"ХК Топочаны "
[3]
|
W |
4-7
|
12/29 16:00 |
33 |
[8]
ХК 95 Поважска-Бистрица
v
"ХК Топочаны "
[3]
|
W |
0-1
|
12/23 14:30 |
32 |
"ХК Топочаны "
v
МХК Гуменне
|
W |
6-5
|
12/21 17:00 |
31 |
[2]
"ХК Топочаны "
v
ХК Скалица
[5]
|
L |
2-4
|
12/19 17:00 |
30 |
[4]
МХК Дубница-над-Вагом
v
"ХК Топочаны "
[2]
|
L |
5-3
|
12/16 16:00 |
29 |
"ХК Топочаны "
v
ХК Братислава
|
W |
5-2
|
12/14 17:00 |
28 |
[11]
ХК Прешов
v
"ХК Топочаны "
[2]
|
W |
0-6
|
12/12 17:00 |
27 |
"ХК Топочаны "
v
Нове Замки B
|
W |
12-1
|
12/09 16:30 |
26 |
Спишска-Нова-Вес
v
"ХК Топочаны "
|
W |
2-3
|
12/07 17:00 |
25 |
[3]
"ХК Топочаны "
v
ХК Трнава
[10]
|
W |
4-0
|
12/05 16:30 |
24 |
[1]
Дукла Михаловце
v
"ХК Топочаны "
[3]
|
W |
1-2
|
11/30 17:00 |
23 |
"ХК Топочаны "
v
MHK Martin
|
W |
4-2
|
11/28 17:00 |
22 |
[3]
"ХК Топочаны "
v
ХК 95 Поважска-Бистрица
[8]
|
W |
1-0
|
11/23 16:30 |
21 |
[7]
МХК Гуменне
v
"ХК Топочаны "
[5]
|
W |
3-6
|
11/21 16:00 |
20 |
[4]
ХК Скалица
v
"ХК Топочаны "
[3]
|
L |
4-3
|
11/16 17:00 |
19 |
[4]
"ХК Топочаны "
v
МХК Дубница-над-Вагом
[3]
|
W |
4-3
|
11/14 17:00 |
18 |
ХК Братислава
v
"ХК Топочаны "
|
L |
6-4
|
11/11 16:00 |
17 |
"ХК Топочаны "
v
ХК Прешов
|
W |
6-0
|
11/04 15:00 |
16 |
Нове Замки B
v
"ХК Топочаны "
|
W |
1-11
|
11/02 17:00 |
15 |
"ХК Топочаны "
v
Спишска-Нова-Вес
|
W |
3-2
|
10/31 16:30 |
14 |
[10]
ХК Трнава
v
"ХК Топочаны "
[5]
|
W |
2-6
|
10/26 16:00 |
13 |
"ХК Топочаны "
v
Дукла Михаловце
|
W |
2-1
|