09/10 16:00 |
1 |
[18]
Atlant Moscow Oblast
v
Krs-Oerdzhi
[16] |
L |
7-0
|
09/09 10:00 |
1 |
[24]
Atlant Moscow Oblast
v
Krs-Oerdzhi
[12] |
L |
6-0
|
03/10 10:00 |
4 |
[4]
Динамо Санкт-Петербург U20
v
Krs-Oerdzhi
[13] |
L |
3-2
|
03/06 17:00 |
1 |
[13]
Krs-Oerdzhi
v
Крылья Советов U20
[8]
|
L |
3-6
|
03/05 17:00 |
1 |
Krs-Oerdzhi
v
Крылья Советов U20
|
L |
3-5
|
03/02 17:00 |
1 |
Krs-Oerdzhi
v
Mhk Spartak Moscow U21
|
L |
4-7
|
03/01 17:00 |
1 |
[12]
Krs-Oerdzhi
v
Mhk Spartak Moscow U21
[4]
|
L |
3-6
|
02/25 10:00 |
1 |
[4]
Динамо Санкт-Петербург U20
v
Krs-Oerdzhi
[12] |
L |
10-1
|
02/24 10:00 |
1 |
[4]
Динамо Санкт-Петербург U20
v
Krs-Oerdzhi
[13] |
W |
2-3
|
02/21 16:00 |
1 |
[2]
СКА-1946 U20
v
Krs-Oerdzhi
[13] |
L |
6-0
|
02/20 16:00 |
1 |
СКА-1946 U20
v
Krs-Oerdzhi
|
L |
2-1
|
02/16 17:00 |
1 |
[13]
Krs-Oerdzhi
v
Чайка U20
[9]
|
L |
5-6
|
02/15 17:00 |
1 |
Krs-Oerdzhi
v
Чайка U20
|
L |
1-2
|
02/12 17:00 |
1 |
[12]
Krs-Oerdzhi
v
Atlant Moscow Oblast
[13]
|
L |
1-6
|
02/11 11:00 |
1 |
Krs-Oerdzhi
v
Atlant Moscow Oblast
|
W |
5-2
|
02/05 17:00 |
1 |
[10]
Krs-Oerdzhi
v
Серебряные Львы
[12]
|
L |
0-7
|
02/04 11:00 |
1 |
Krs-Oerdzhi
v
Серебряные Львы
|
L |
2-5
|
01/14 11:00 |
1 |
[6]
Алмаз U20
v
Krs-Oerdzhi
[7] |
L |
4-2
|
01/13 11:00 |
1 |
Алмаз U20
v
Krs-Oerdzhi
|
L |
6-3
|
12/27 09:00 |
1 |
[15]
Амурские Тигры U20
v
Krs-Oerdzhi
[7] |
W |
2-3
|
12/25 09:00 |
1 |
[15]
Амурские Тигры U20
v
Krs-Oerdzhi
[7] |
L |
5-2
|
12/23 05:00 |
1 |
[13]
Тайфун U20
v
Krs-Oerdzhi
[7] |
W |
5-6
|
12/22 09:00 |
1 |
Тайфун U20
v
Krs-Oerdzhi
|
W |
2-3
|
12/17 11:00 |
1 |
[9]
Krs-Oerdzhi
v
ХК Капитан U20
[17]
|
W |
5-1
|
12/16 11:15 |
1 |
Krs-Oerdzhi
v
ХК Капитан U20
|
W |
3-1
|
12/13 17:00 |
1 |
[9]
Krs-Oerdzhi
v
Русские Витязи U20
[13]
|
L |
2-4
|
12/12 17:00 |
1 |
Krs-Oerdzhi
v
Русские Витязи U20
|
W |
5-0
|
12/06 16:00 |
1 |
[10]
МХК Динамо Москва U20
v
Krs-Oerdzhi
[8] |
L |
4-3
|
12/05 16:00 |
1 |
МХК Динамо Москва U20
v
Krs-Oerdzhi
|
L |
4-2
|
12/03 10:00 |
1 |
[5]
Красная Армия U20
v
Krs-Oerdzhi
[8] |
L |
4-1
|