02/24 18:30 |
- |
Эстудиантес де Ла Плата
v
Регатас Корриентес
|
W |
2-0
|
02/23 22:00 |
- |
Ferro Carril Oeste
v
Эстудиантес де Ла Плата
|
W |
0-3
|
02/22 22:00 |
- |
Вайвен
v
Эстудиантес де Ла Плата
|
L |
3-1
|
02/20 22:00 |
- |
Эстудиантес де Ла Плата
v
Западный университет Тимишоара
|
W |
3-0
|
02/19 22:00 |
- |
Либертад де Сан Иеронима
v
Эстудиантес де Ла Плата
|
L |
3-0
|
02/18 22:00 |
- |
Ferro Carril Oeste
v
Эстудиантес де Ла Плата
|
L |
3-2
|
01/27 21:00 |
- |
Эстудиантес де Ла Плата
v
Велес Сарсфилд
|
W |
3-0
|
01/25 23:00 |
- |
Социальный клуб Монтерос
v
Эстудиантес де Ла Плата
|
W |
0-3
|
01/23 14:00 |
- |
Либертад де Сан Иеронима
v
Эстудиантес де Ла Плата
|
L |
3-2
|
01/22 12:00 |
- |
Эстудиантес де Ла Плата
v
Западный университет Тимишоара
|
W |
3-0
|
01/21 12:00 |
- |
Ferro Carril Oeste
v
Эстудиантес де Ла Плата
|
L |
3-1
|
01/20 12:00 |
- |
Salta Volley
v
Эстудиантес де Ла Плата
|
W |
0-3
|
02/24 22:00 |
- |
Эстудиантес де Ла Плата
v
Институто Пеллегрини
|
W |
3-1
|
02/23 12:00 |
- |
Эстудиантес де Ла Плата
v
Salta Volley
|
L |
1-3
|
02/21 12:00 |
- |
Регатас Корриентес
v
Эстудиантес де Ла Плата
|
L |
3-2
|
02/20 14:00 |
- |
Эстудиантес де Ла Плата
v
Регатас Корриентес
|
W |
3-2
|
01/20 14:00 |
- |
Tucumán de Gimnasia
v
Эстудиантес де Ла Плата
|
L |
3-2
|
01/19 12:00 |
- |
Селессион Аргентина Менор
v
Эстудиантес де Ла Плата
|
L |
3-2
|
01/18 14:00 |
- |
Бока Хуниорс
v
Эстудиантес де Ла Плата
|
W |
1-3
|
01/18 00:00 |
- |
Эстудиантес де Ла Плата
v
Социальный клуб Монтерос
|
L |
2-3
|
01/16 00:00 |
- |
Эстудиантес де Ла Плата
v
Институто Пеллегрини
|
W |
3-2
|
02/26 14:00 |
- |
Институто Пеллегрини
v
Эстудиантес де Ла Плата
|
L |
3-0
|
02/25 14:00 |
- |
ББ Ривадавия
v
Эстудиантес де Ла Плата
|
L |
3-2
|
02/24 14:00 |
- |
Эстудиантес де Ла Плата
v
Парана Роуин Клаб
|
W |
3-2
|
02/22 14:00 |
- |
Эстудиантес де Ла Плата
v
Regatas de Santa Fe
|
W |
3-0
|
02/21 14:00 |
- |
Salta Volley
v
Эстудиантес де Ла Плата
|
W |
0-3
|
02/20 14:00 |
- |
Нормал Н3 Росарио
v
Эстудиантес де Ла Плата
|
L |
3-1
|
01/16 22:00 |
- |
CA Lafinur
v
Эстудиантес де Ла Плата
|
W |
2-3
|
01/14 22:00 |
- |
Эстудиантес де Ла Плата
v
Нормал Н3 Росарио
|
W |
3-1
|
01/12 12:00 |
- |
Эстудиантес де Ла Плата
v
Атлетико Сармьенто
|
L |
0-3
|