12/12 16:00 |
12 |
[5]
Гудья Юнайтед
v
Сайренс
[13]
|
L |
1-3
|
12/09 19:00 |
11 |
[16]
Сенглеа Атлетик
v
Гудья Юнайтед
[5]
|
W |
0-2
|
12/04 20:15 |
10 |
[5]
Гудья Юнайтед
v
ФК Бальцан
[10]
|
W |
3-2
|
11/28 13:00 |
9 |
[14]
Биркиркара
v
Гудья Юнайтед
[5]
|
L |
3-0
|
11/21 13:00 |
8 |
[5]
Гудья Юнайтед
v
Валлетта
[7]
|
D |
0-0
|
10/31 13:00 |
7 |
[12]
ФК Таршин Райнбоус
v
Гудья Юнайтед
[6]
|
W |
0-5
|
10/25 18:15 |
6 |
[5]
Гудья Юнайтед
v
Флориана
[6]
|
L |
1-2
|
10/21 19:15 |
5 |
[3]
Слима Уондерерс
v
Гудья Юнайтед
[7]
|
W |
1-2
|
10/17 17:15 |
4 |
[4]
Гудья Юнайтед
v
Хамрун Спартанс
[1]
|
L |
0-1
|
10/01 19:15 |
3 |
[11]
Зейтун Коринтианс
v
Гудья Юнайтед
[6]
|
W |
0-1
|
09/26 15:00 |
2 |
[8]
Гудья Юнайтед
v
Лия Атлетик
[3]
|
W |
2-0
|
09/19 19:15 |
1 |
[10]
ФК Моста
v
Гудья Юнайтед
[6]
|
D |
2-2
|
03/07 15:15 |
20 |
[2]
Валлетта
v
Гудья Юнайтед
[12]
|
W |
0-2
|
02/22 13:00 |
19 |
[11]
Гудья Юнайтед
v
ФК Бальцан
[8]
|
L |
0-2
|
02/15 15:15 |
18 |
[1]
Флориана
v
Гудья Юнайтед
[12]
|
W |
1-2
|
02/08 13:00 |
17 |
[12]
Гудья Юнайтед
v
Слима Уондерерс
[10]
|
W |
1-0
|
02/01 15:15 |
16 |
[13]
ФК Санта-Люсия
v
Гудья Юнайтед
[11]
|
L |
2-1
|
01/18 13:00 |
15 |
[11]
Гудья Юнайтед
v
Хамрун Спартанс
[9]
|
D |
1-1
|
01/12 13:00 |
14 |
[5]
Хибернианс
v
Гудья Юнайтед
[11]
|
L |
2-0
|
01/08 18:00 |
13 |
[11]
ФК Моста
v
Гудья Юнайтед
[10]
|
L |
1-0
|
12/14 13:00 |
13 |
ФК Моста
v
Гудья Юнайтед
|
- |
Postponed
|
12/07 15:15 |
12 |
[12]
Гудья Юнайтед
v
Сенглеа Атлетик
[10]
|
W |
4-1
|
11/23 15:15 |
11 |
[2]
Сайренс
v
Гудья Юнайтед
[12]
|
D |
1-1
|
11/09 13:00 |
10 |
[13]
Гудья Юнайтед
v
ФК Таршин Райнбоус
[14]
|
W |
3-2
|
11/04 18:00 |
9 |
[11]
Биркиркара
v
Гудья Юнайтед
[13]
|
W |
2-3
|
10/26 13:00 |
8 |
[3]
Гзира
v
Гудья Юнайтед
[13]
|
L |
6-1
|
10/20 13:00 |
7 |
[13]
Гудья Юнайтед
v
Валлетта
[9]
|
L |
0-1
|
10/05 13:00 |
6 |
[12]
ФК Бальцан
v
Гудья Юнайтед
[11]
|
L |
1-0
|
09/28 13:00 |
5 |
[10]
Гудья Юнайтед
v
Флориана
[3]
|
L |
0-2
|
09/21 18:15 |
4 |
[13]
Слима Уондерерс
v
Гудья Юнайтед
[10]
|
D |
1-1
|