08/31 18:30 |
8 |
[1]
Слован Братислава
v
Дунайска Стреда
[5]
|
D |
1-1
|
08/28 18:30 |
7 |
[7]
ММФК Ружомберок
v
Слован Братислава
[1]
|
W |
0-1
|
08/21 18:30 |
6 |
[1]
Слован Братислава
v
МСК Жилина
[6]
|
W |
3-1
|
08/14 16:00 |
5 |
[10]
Татран Липтовски-Микулаш
v
Слован Братислава
[1]
|
W |
1-5
|
08/07 16:00 |
4 |
[3]
Слован Братислава
v
ФК Скалица
[7]
|
W |
3-0
|
07/30 16:00 |
3 |
[6]
Слован Братислава
v
МФК Земплин Михаловце
[3]
|
W |
Postponed
|
07/23 16:00 |
2 |
[11]
Слован Братислава
v
АС Тренчин
[6]
|
W |
4-0
|
07/16 18:30 |
1 |
[6]
ФК Железиарне Подбрезова
v
Слован Братислава
[10]
|
L |
2-1
|
05/21 15:00 |
10 |
[1]
Слован Братислава
v
МСК Жилина
[6]
|
D |
2-2
|
05/14 15:00 |
9 |
[5]
ФК Серед
v
Слован Братислава
[1]
|
W |
0-3
|
05/01 18:00 |
8 |
[1]
Слован Братислава
v
Спартак-Трнава
[3]
|
W |
1-0
|
04/24 17:30 |
7 |
[4]
Дунайска Стреда
v
Слован Братислава
[1]
|
L |
2-0
|
04/15 15:00 |
6 |
[2]
ММФК Ружомберок
v
Слован Братислава
[1]
|
D |
0-0
|
04/10 15:00 |
5 |
[1]
Слован Братислава
v
Дунайска Стреда
[4]
|
W |
3-1
|
04/03 15:00 |
4 |
[3]
Спартак-Трнава
v
Слован Братислава
[1]
|
W |
0-1
|
03/19 14:00 |
3 |
[1]
Слован Братислава
v
ФК Серед
[5]
|
W |
5-1
|
03/12 14:00 |
2 |
[1]
Слован Братислава
v
ММФК Ружомберок
[3]
|
D |
1-1
|
03/06 16:00 |
1 |
[6]
МСК Жилина
v
Слован Братислава
[1]
|
W |
2-3
|
02/26 16:00 |
22 |
[1]
Слован Братислава
v
Спартак-Трнава
[2]
|
D |
0-0
|
02/19 14:00 |
21 |
[12]
ФК Похрони
v
Слован Братислава
[1]
|
W |
3-4
|
02/12 14:00 |
20 |
[1]
Слован Братислава
v
ФК Сеница
[7]
|
W |
5-0
|
12/19 16:00 |
19 |
[5]
МСК Жилина
v
Слован Братислава
[1]
|
D |
1-1
|
12/12 16:00 |
18 |
[1]
Слован Братислава
v
Дунайска Стреда
[4]
|
D |
0-0
|
12/03 16:00 |
17 |
[10]
ФК ВиОн Злате-Моравце
v
Слован Братислава
[1]
|
W |
1-2
|
11/29 17:00 |
16 |
[1]
Слован Братислава
v
ФК Серед
[8]
|
W |
2-0
|
11/21 16:00 |
15 |
[8]
МФК Земплин Михаловце
v
Слован Братислава
[1]
|
W |
1-2
|
11/07 14:00 |
14 |
[1]
Слован Братислава
v
ММФК Ружомберок
[3]
|
W |
1-0
|
10/31 16:00 |
13 |
[6]
АС Тренчин
v
Слован Братислава
[1]
|
W |
2-3
|
10/24 13:00 |
12 |
[2]
Слован Братислава
v
Татран Липтовски-Микулаш
[10]
|
W |
4-0
|
10/17 15:00 |
11 |
[2]
Спартак-Трнава
v
Слован Братислава
[1]
|
W |
DBFA
|