07/02 17:30 |
37 |
[4]
Бней-Сахнин
v
Хапоэль Нир Рамат-ха-Шарон
[5]
|
W |
3-0
|
06/29 17:30 |
36 |
[4]
Katamon Jerusalem
v
Бней-Сахнин
[2]
|
D |
0-0
|
06/25 17:00 |
35 |
[2]
Бней-Сахнин
v
Хапоэль Ришон-ле-Цион
[3]
|
W |
3-0
|
06/22 17:00 |
34 |
[1]
Маккаби Петах-Тиква
v
Бней-Сахнин
[2]
|
W |
0-1
|
06/18 17:00 |
33 |
[4]
Бней-Сахнин
v
ФК Кафр-Касем
[7]
|
W |
1-0
|
06/15 17:00 |
32 |
[6]
Хапоэль Рамат Ган
v
Бней-Сахнин
[4]
|
W |
1-3
|
06/11 17:00 |
31 |
[4]
Бней-Сахнин
v
Бейтар Тель-Авив Бат-Ям
[8]
|
W |
3-1
|
06/04 17:00 |
30 |
[16]
Хапоэль Ашкелон
v
Бней-Сахнин
[4]
|
L |
2-1
|
06/01 17:00 |
29 |
[3]
Бней-Сахнин
v
Хапоэль Нир Рамат-ха-Шарон
[5]
|
L |
1-2
|
03/16 17:00 |
29 |
Бней-Сахнин
v
Хапоэль Нир Рамат-ха-Шарон
|
- |
Postponed
|
03/09 17:00 |
28 |
[15]
Хапоэль Афула
v
Бней-Сахнин
[4]
|
W |
0-4
|
02/28 13:00 |
27 |
[3]
Бней-Сахнин
v
Хапоэль Бней-Лод
[14]
|
D |
1-1
|
02/21 13:00 |
26 |
[11]
Хапоэль Петах-Тиква
v
Бней-Сахнин
[3]
|
D |
0-0
|
02/18 17:05 |
25 |
[3]
Бней-Сахнин
v
Бейтар Тель-Авив Бат-Ям
[6]
|
W |
3-0
|
02/14 13:00 |
24 |
[9]
Хапоэль Рамат Ган
v
Бней-Сахнин
[4]
|
W |
1-5
|
02/07 13:00 |
23 |
[4]
Бней-Сахнин
v
Маккаби Ахи Назарет
[14]
|
D |
0-0
|
01/31 13:00 |
22 |
[4]
Бней-Сахнин
v
Хапоэль Ришон-ле-Цион
[2]
|
W |
1-0
|
01/24 13:00 |
21 |
[11]
Хапоэль Ноф-Ха-Галил
v
Бней-Сахнин
[4]
|
W |
0-3
|
01/20 17:00 |
20 |
[6]
Бней-Сахнин
v
Хапоэль Акко
[12]
|
D |
0-0
|
01/10 13:00 |
19 |
[8]
ФК Кафр-Касем
v
Бней-Сахнин
[7]
|
W |
0-3
|
01/06 17:00 |
18 |
[11]
Бней-Сахнин
v
Маккаби Петах-Тиква
[1]
|
W |
2-1
|
12/30 17:00 |
17 |
[3]
Katamon Jerusalem
v
Бней-Сахнин
[9]
|
D |
1-1
|
12/24 17:00 |
16 |
[9]
Бней-Сахнин
v
Хапоэль Умм-аль-Фахм
[5]
|
D |
1-1
|
12/13 13:00 |
15 |
[8]
Бней-Сахнин
v
Хапоэль Ашкелон
[13]
|
W |
1-0
|
12/09 17:00 |
14 |
[7]
Хапоэль Нир Рамат-ха-Шарон
v
Бней-Сахнин
[8]
|
L |
1-0
|
12/02 17:00 |
13 |
[12]
Бней-Сахнин
v
Хапоэль Афула
[16]
|
W |
3-2
|
11/08 13:00 |
12 |
[14]
Хапоэль Бней-Лод
v
Бней-Сахнин
[8]
|
L |
2-1
|
11/04 17:00 |
11 |
[8]
Бней-Сахнин
v
Хапоэль Петах-Тиква
[11]
|
D |
1-1
|
10/25 12:00 |
10 |
[10]
Tel Aviv Bat Yam
v
Бней-Сахнин
[7]
|
D |
1-1
|
10/18 13:00 |
9 |
[8]
Бней-Сахнин
v
Хапоэль Рамат Ган
[10]
|
W |
2-0
|