03/14 16:15 |
- |
Градец-Кралове U20
v
ХК Зубр Пршеров U20
|
L |
4-5
|
03/07 14:00 |
- |
Градец-Кралове U20
v
ХК Мотор Ческе-Будеёвице
|
W |
5-2
|
03/02 11:30 |
- |
Градец-Кралове U20
v
ХК Оломоуц U20
|
D |
2-2
|
02/29 16:30 |
- |
Злин U20
v
Градец-Кралове U20
|
L |
3-2
|
02/26 16:30 |
- |
Градец-Кралове U20
v
ХК Мотор Ческе-Будеёвице
|
W |
4-2
|
02/24 11:30 |
- |
Градец-Кралове U20
v
ХК Зубр Пршеров U20
|
W |
3-2
|
02/22 17:00 |
- |
Динамо Пардубице U20
v
Градец-Кралове U20
|
L |
5-2
|
02/19 17:00 |
- |
Оломоуц U20
v
Градец-Кралове U20
|
L |
6-2
|
01/13 11:30 |
- |
Градец-Кралове U20
v
Оломоуц U20
|
W |
2-1
|
12/28 15:00 |
- |
Пльзень U20
v
Градец-Кралове U20
|
L |
3-2
|
12/21 17:00 |
- |
ХК Оломоуц U20
v
Градец-Кралове U20
|
L |
3-2
|
12/16 11:00 |
- |
ХК Мотор Ческе-Будеёвице
v
Градец-Кралове U20
|
W |
2-4
|
12/11 14:30 |
- |
Градец-Кралове U20
v
Пардубице U20
|
L |
4-7
|
12/02 11:30 |
- |
Градец-Кралове U20
v
ХК Спарта Прага U20
|
W |
2-1
|
10/28 10:30 |
- |
Градец-Кралове U20
v
Пльзень U20
|
L |
3-5
|
10/26 15:00 |
- |
Градец-Кралове U20
v
ХК Мотор Ческе-Будеёвице
|
W |
2-0
|
10/19 15:00 |
- |
Градец-Кралове U20
v
Карловы Вары U20
|
L |
2-4
|
09/28 14:00 |
- |
Градец-Кралове U20
v
Литвинов U20
|
W |
3-2
|
09/21 15:15 |
- |
Градец-Кралове U20
v
Млада Болеслав U20
|
L |
1-5
|
09/07 15:00 |
- |
Градец-Кралове U20
v
ХК Мотор Ческе-Будеёвице
|
L |
3-4
|
08/31 10:45 |
- |
Градец-Кралове U20
v
Карловы Вары U20
|
W |
3-2
|
02/17 16:15 |
- |
Градец-Кралове U20
v
ХК Пльзень U20
|
L |
3-4
|
02/01 16:45 |
- |
Градец-Кралове U20
v
Млада Болеслав U20
|
W |
5-1
|
01/03 14:00 |
- |
Градец-Кралове U20
v
Витковице U20
|
W |
5-2
|
12/14 16:30 |
- |
Градец-Кралове U20
v
Дукла Йиглава U20
|
L |
0-4
|
12/13 12:00 |
- |
Градец-Кралове U20
v
Комета Брно U20
|
W |
5-1
|
11/21 12:15 |
- |
Градец-Кралове U20
v
Злин U20
|
W |
7-0
|
11/16 17:00 |
- |
Тршинец U20
v
Градец-Кралове U20
|
L |
6-3
|
09/30 15:30 |
- |
Оломоуц U20
v
Градец-Кралове U20
|
L |
4-2
|
09/23 13:00 |
- |
Градец-Кралове U20
v
Тршинец U20
|
W |
4-3
|