05/18 15:00 |
9 |
АЦС Олимпик Зарнести
v
Кидс Тампа Брашов
|
W |
0-1
|
05/10 15:00 |
8 |
Кидс Тампа Брашов
v
АКС Олимпик Четате Рышнов
|
L |
0-4
|
05/07 15:00 |
7 |
Мусчелул Кымпулунг
v
Кидс Тампа Брашов
|
L |
3-2
|
05/03 15:00 |
6 |
Кидс Тампа Брашов
v
АЦС Олимпик Зарнести
|
L |
2-6
|
04/26 14:00 |
5 |
[3]
АКС Олимпик Четате Рышнов
v
Кидс Тампа Брашов
[4] |
L |
2-1
|
04/19 14:00 |
4 |
[3]
Кидс Тампа Брашов
v
Мусчелул Кымпулунг 2022
[4] |
L |
1-2
|
04/13 14:00 |
3 |
АЦС Олимпик Зарнести
v
Кидс Тампа Брашов
|
W |
0-2
|
04/05 14:00 |
2 |
[4]
Кидс Тампа Брашов
v
АКС Олимпик Четате Рышнов
[3]
|
W |
2-0
|
03/30 13:00 |
1 |
[4]
Мусчелул Кымпулунг 2022
v
Кидс Тампа Брашов
[4] |
L |
2-1
|
03/23 13:00 |
18 |
Кидс Тампа Брашов
v
СР Брашов
|
W |
1-0
|
03/16 13:00 |
17 |
АСК Чукас Тарлунгени
v
Кидс Тампа Брашов
|
D |
2-2
|
03/09 13:00 |
16 |
[5]
Кидс Тампа Брашов
v
АКС КСЕ Таргу-Секуеск
[6] |
W |
1-0
|
12/01 12:00 |
15 |
[5]
Одорхейу Секуйеск
v
Кидс Тампа Брашов
[4] |
L |
2-0
|
11/24 12:00 |
14 |
[5]
Кидс Тампа Брашов
v
АКС Олимпик Четате Рышнов
[1]
|
W |
3-1
|
11/18 12:00 |
13 |
Вииторул Курица
v
Кидс Тампа Брашов
|
W |
1-2
|
11/11 12:00 |
12 |
АЦС Олимпик Зарнести
v
Кидс Тампа Брашов
|
D |
1-1
|
11/03 12:00 |
11 |
[4]
Кидс Тампа Брашов
v
Мусчелул Кымпулунг 2022
[1] |
D |
0-0
|
10/27 12:00 |
10 |
[6]
Сепси II
v
Кидс Тампа Брашов
[4] |
W |
0-2
|
10/21 12:00 |
9 |
СР Брашов
v
Кидс Тампа Брашов
|
W |
0-5
|
10/13 12:00 |
8 |
[6]
Кидс Тампа Брашов
v
АСК Чукас Тарлунгени
[7] |
D |
1-1
|
10/07 12:00 |
7 |
[7]
АКС КСЕ Таргу-Секуеск
v
Кидс Тампа Брашов
[6] |
W |
1-3
|
09/29 14:00 |
6 |
Кидс Тампа Брашов
v
Одорхейу Секуйеск
|
D |
0-0
|
09/23 14:00 |
5 |
[2]
АКС Олимпик Четате Рышнов
v
Кидс Тампа Брашов
[4] |
L |
2-0
|
09/15 14:00 |
4 |
[4]
Кидс Тампа Брашов
v
Вииторул Курица
[8] |
W |
1-0
|
09/08 14:00 |
3 |
[5]
Кидс Тампа Брашов
v
АЦС Олимпик Зарнести
[6] |
D |
1-1
|
09/01 14:00 |
2 |
[1]
Мусчелул Кымпулунг
v
Кидс Тампа Брашов
[3] |
L |
3-1
|
08/25 15:00 |
1 |
Кидс Тампа Брашов
v
Сепси II
|
W |
3-0
|
05/27 15:00 |
10 |
ФК Паулешти
v
Кидс Тампа Брашов
|
L |
2-0
|
05/20 15:00 |
9 |
Кидс Тампа Брашов
v
Одорхейу Секуйеск
|
L |
0-5
|
05/13 15:00 |
8 |
[5]
АЦС Олимпик Зарнести
v
Кидс Тампа Брашов
[4] |
L |
2-0
|