05/24 16:00 |
- |
[6]
Ньиредьхаза
v
Лайонс
[1]
|
L |
69-85
|
05/20 13:00 |
- |
[6]
Будапешт Хонвед СЕ
v
Ньиредьхаза
[5] |
L |
83-76
|
05/17 16:00 |
- |
[4]
Капошвар
v
Ньиредьхаза
[6] |
W |
75-80
|
05/13 16:00 |
- |
[6]
Ньиредьхаза
v
СЗТЕ Седеак
[3]
|
L |
84-93
|
05/10 16:00 |
- |
[5]
Ньиредьхаза
v
Атомерому
[2]
|
L |
81-88
|
04/26 16:00 |
- |
[1]
Лайонс
v
Ньиредьхаза
[5] |
L |
100-76
|
04/23 17:00 |
- |
[6]
Ньиредьхаза
v
Будапешт Хонвед СЕ
[5] |
W |
84-81
|
04/19 16:00 |
- |
[6]
Ньиредьхаза
v
Капошвар
[3]
|
L |
69-79
|
04/15 17:15 |
- |
[4]
СЗТЕ Седеак
v
Ньиредьхаза
[5] |
L |
89-68
|
04/12 16:00 |
- |
Атомерому
v
Ньиредьхаза
|
L |
89-72
|
04/01 16:00 |
26 |
[14]
Ньиредьхаза
v
Сопрон КК
[5]
|
L |
84-90
|
03/25 17:00 |
25 |
[10]
Капошвар
v
Ньиредьхаза
[14] |
L |
86-70
|
03/18 17:00 |
24 |
[14]
Ньиредьхаза
v
Будапешт Хонвед СЕ
[13] |
L |
85-91
|
03/11 16:00 |
23 |
[4]
Альба Фехервар
v
Ньиредьхаза
[14] |
L |
103-84
|
03/08 17:00 |
21 |
[12]
СЗТЕ Седеак
v
Ньиредьхаза
[14] |
L |
85-74
|
03/04 17:00 |
22 |
[14]
Ньиредьхаза
v
Кёрменд
[9]
|
L |
74-83
|
02/15 17:00 |
21 |
СЗТЕ Седеак
v
Ньиредьхаза
|
- |
Cancelled
|
02/11 17:00 |
20 |
[3]
ZTE KK
v
Ньиредьхаза
[14] |
L |
97-87
|
02/04 17:00 |
19 |
[14]
Ньиредьхаза
v
Лайонс
[10]
|
L |
81-95
|
01/28 17:00 |
18 |
[6]
Атомерому
v
Ньиредьхаза
[14] |
L |
82-65
|
01/25 17:00 |
14 |
[14]
Ньиредьхаза
v
КТЕ-Дуна
[7]
|
W |
77-71
|
01/21 17:00 |
17 |
[14]
Ньиредьхаза
v
Фалько Сомбатхей
[1]
|
L |
69-99
|
01/13 17:00 |
16 |
[2]
Сольноки Олай
v
Ньиредьхаза
[14] |
L |
83-70
|
01/07 17:00 |
15 |
[14]
Ньиредьхаза
v
ДЕАК Дебрецен
[11]
|
L |
75-96
|
12/21 18:00 |
13 |
[4]
Сопрон КК
v
Ньиредьхаза
[14] |
L |
90-49
|
12/18 17:00 |
12 |
[14]
Ньиредьхаза
v
Капошвар
[11]
|
L |
78-83
|
12/10 17:00 |
11 |
[13]
Будапешт Хонвед СЕ
v
Ньиредьхаза
[14] |
W |
83-87
|
12/02 17:00 |
10 |
[14]
Ньиредьхаза
v
Альба Фехервар
[2]
|
L |
80-108
|
11/27 17:00 |
9 |
[4]
БК Кёрменд
v
Ньиредьхаза
[14] |
L |
93-76
|
11/23 17:00 |
8 |
[14]
Ньиредьхаза
v
СЗТЕ Седеак
[12]
|
L |
78-86
|