03/27 22:00 |
- |
Асп Клаб Мунисипал U19
v
Эсколинья Эспортес Пассо Зеро U19
|
L |
70-66
|
11/29 19:00 |
- |
Жакарепагуа ТС U19
v
Эсколинья Эспортес Пассо Зеро U19
|
L |
82-42
|
10/12 11:30 |
- |
Тим Клун Академи U19
v
Эсколинья Эспортес Пассо Зеро U19
|
L |
70-61
|
08/16 17:30 |
- |
Тим Клун Академи U19
v
Эсколинья Эспортес Пассо Зеро U19
|
W |
53-55
|
08/09 19:00 |
- |
Жакарепагуа ТС U19
v
Эсколинья Эспортес Пассо Зеро U19
|
W |
53-72
|
08/06 13:30 |
- |
Деспортиво Аттитуд U19
v
Эсколинья Эспортес Пассо Зеро U19
|
W |
66-116
|
05/17 19:00 |
- |
Жакарепагуа ТС U19
v
Эсколинья Эспортес Пассо Зеро U19
|
L |
74-69
|
04/19 22:00 |
- |
Асп Клаб Мунисипал U19
v
Эсколинья Эспортес Пассо Зеро U19
|
- |
View
|
09/21 23:00 |
- |
Fluminense U19
v
Эсколинья Эспортес Пассо Зеро U19
|
L |
110-53
|
06/29 21:00 |
- |
Деспортиво Аттитуд U19
v
Эсколинья Эспортес Пассо Зеро U19
|
W |
56-83
|
06/08 21:00 |
- |
Фламенго U19
v
Эсколинья Эспортес Пассо Зеро U19
|
L |
151-37
|
05/29 17:00 |
- |
Эсколинья Эспортес Пассо Зеро U19
v
Нитерой U19
|
L |
60-89
|
05/16 19:00 |
- |
Жакарепагуа ТС U19
v
Эсколинья Эспортес Пассо Зеро U19
|
W |
68-72
|
05/15 17:00 |
- |
Эсколинья Эспортес Пассо Зеро U19
v
Fluminense U19
|
L |
39-86
|
10/20 22:30 |
- |
Тижука ТС U19
v
Эсколинья Эспортес Пассо Зеро U19
|
L |
108-47
|
10/06 22:30 |
- |
Асп Клаб Мунисипал U19
v
Эсколинья Эспортес Пассо Зеро U19
|
L |
77-35
|
09/30 19:00 |
- |
Эсколинья Эспортес Пассо Зеро U19
v
Fluminense U19
|
L |
45-88
|
09/23 22:30 |
- |
Эсколинья Эспортес Пассо Зеро U19
v
Институто Наутиллус U19
|
L |
44-91
|
09/15 21:30 |
- |
Фламенго U19
v
Эсколинья Эспортес Пассо Зеро U19
|
L |
103-33
|
09/09 19:00 |
- |
Эсколинья Эспортес Пассо Зеро U19
v
Жакарепагуа ТС U19
|
L |
60-64
|
08/04 22:00 |
- |
Эсколинья Эспортес Пассо Зеро U19
v
Тижука ТС U19
|
L |
36-120
|
07/14 21:00 |
- |
Нитерой U19
v
Эсколинья Эспортес Пассо Зеро U19
|
L |
69-21
|
07/07 22:30 |
- |
Эсколинья Эспортес Пассо Зеро U19
v
Асп Клаб Мунисипал U19
|
L |
52-91
|
06/30 19:30 |
- |
Эсколинья Эспортес Пассо Зеро U19
v
ФРК Ботафого U19
|
L |
50-141
|
06/16 22:30 |
- |
Институто Наутилус U19
v
Эсколинья Эспортес Пассо Зеро U19
|
L |
97-55
|
06/10 19:00 |
- |
Жакарепагуа ТС U19
v
Эсколинья Эспортес Пассо Зеро U19
|
L |
76-74
|
05/29 20:00 |
- |
Гражау U19
v
Эсколинья Эспортес Пассо Зеро U19
|
L |
79-35
|
05/19 23:00 |
- |
Fluminense U19
v
Эсколинья Эспортес Пассо Зеро U19
|
L |
89-31
|
05/13 21:30 |
- |
Эсколинья Эспортес Пассо Зеро U19
v
Фламенго U19
|
L |
25-105
|