02/03 10:00 |
- |
Брук-Бет Термалика Нецеча
v
МКС Пуща Неполомице
|
L |
2-0
|
01/29 12:00 |
- |
МКС Пуща Неполомице
v
Сандецья Новы-Сонч
|
W |
3-1
|
01/22 11:00 |
- |
Одра Ополе
v
МКС Пуща Неполомице
|
W |
1-2
|
01/13 16:00 |
- |
Краковия
v
МКС Пуща Неполомице
|
L |
3-1
|
02/14 10:00 |
- |
ГКС Катовице
v
МКС Пуща Неполомице
|
W |
1-2
|
01/29 11:00 |
- |
Сандецья Новы-Сонч
v
МКС Пуща Неполомице
|
L |
1-0
|
01/25 12:00 |
- |
Радомяк Радом
v
МКС Пуща Неполомице
|
D |
1-1
|
01/18 11:00 |
- |
МКС Пуща Неполомице
v
КВКС Ресовия Жешув
|
D |
1-1
|
07/17 10:00 |
- |
Сандецья Новы-Сонч
v
МКС Пуща Неполомице
|
W |
1-2
|
07/10 15:05 |
- |
МКС Пуща Неполомице
v
Партизан Бардеёв
|
L |
0-1
|
07/10 09:00 |
- |
МКС Пуща Неполомице
v
Партизан Бардеёв
|
L |
0-1
|
07/03 15:00 |
- |
МКС Пуща Неполомице
v
ГКС Ястшембе
|
L |
0-2
|
06/29 09:00 |
- |
Сталь Мелец
v
МКС Пуща Неполомице
|
L |
1-0
|
06/21 15:00 |
- |
Корона Кельце
v
МКС Пуща Неполомице
|
W |
1-4
|
03/23 10:00 |
- |
Заглембе Сосновец
v
МКС Пуща Неполомице
|
W |
1-2
|
02/16 09:37 |
- |
МКС Пуща Неполомице
v
НКП Подхале Новы-Тарг
|
W |
2-1
|
02/02 12:02 |
- |
Корона Кельце
v
МКС Пуща Неполомице
|
W |
0-2
|
01/30 11:00 |
- |
ГКС Тыхы 71
v
МКС Пуща Неполомице
|
W |
0-1
|
01/26 16:00 |
- |
Гарбарния Краков
v
МКС Пуща Неполомице
|
W |
0-4
|
01/23 14:00 |
1 |
Сталь Сталёва-Воля
v
МКС Пуща Неполомице
|
L |
4-1
|
01/22 12:00 |
1 |
Висла Краков
v
МКС Пуща Неполомице
|
W |
2-3
|
07/14 17:15 |
1 |
МКС Пуща Неполомице
v
Краковия Краков
|
L |
0-3
|
07/11 10:00 |
1 |
Сандецья Новы-Сонч
v
МКС Пуща Неполомице
|
L |
2-1
|
07/10 15:00 |
1 |
МКС Пуща Неполомице
v
Сигма Оломоуц
|
W |
3-2
|
07/04 14:30 |
1 |
Висла Краков
v
МКС Пуща Неполомице
|
L |
1-0
|
06/29 15:00 |
1 |
Гарбарния Краков
v
МКС Пуща Неполомице
|
W |
0-2
|
06/23 10:00 |
- |
Одра Ополе
v
МКС Пуща Неполомице
|
L |
1-0
|
02/17 09:59 |
- |
МКС Пуща Неполомице
v
Сандецья Новы-Сонч
|
D |
2-2
|
02/10 11:00 |
1 |
МКС Пуща Неполомице
v
Опава
|
L |
2-4
|
02/07 15:30 |
1 |
МКС Пуща Неполомице
v
КС Висла Пулавы
|
W |
2-1
|