09/15 18:30 |
9 |
[2]
Лех Познань
v
Корона Кельце
[8]
|
W |
1-0
|
09/10 16:00 |
8 |
Погонь Щецин
v
Лех Познань
|
D |
0-0
|
08/27 13:30 |
7 |
[5]
Лех Познань
v
Арка Гдыня
[12]
|
W |
3-0
|
08/20 16:00 |
6 |
[13]
Брук-Бет Термалика Нецеча
v
Лех Познань
[5]
|
W |
1-3
|
08/12 16:00 |
5 |
[4]
Лех Познань
v
Заглембе Любин
[1]
|
D |
1-1
|
08/06 16:00 |
4 |
[10]
Краковия Краков
v
Лех Познань
[7]
|
W |
0-2
|
07/30 16:00 |
3 |
[15]
Лех Познань
v
Пяст Гливице
[13]
|
W |
5-1
|
07/23 13:30 |
2 |
[16]
Висла Плоцк
v
Лех Познань
[10]
|
L |
1-0
|
07/16 16:00 |
1 |
[6]
Лех Познань
v
Сандецья Новы-Сонч
[6]
|
D |
0-0
|
06/04 16:00 |
37 |
[1]
Ягеллония Белосток
v
Лех Познань
[3]
|
D |
2-2
|
05/28 16:00 |
36 |
[3]
Лех Познань
v
Висла Краков
[5]
|
W |
2-1
|
05/21 13:30 |
35 |
[3]
Лех Познань
v
Лехия Гданьск
[4]
|
D |
0-0
|
05/17 18:30 |
34 |
[2]
Легия Варшава
v
Лех Познань
[3]
|
L |
2-0
|
05/14 13:30 |
33 |
[3]
Лех Познань
v
Погонь Щецин
[6]
|
W |
2-0
|
05/07 13:30 |
32 |
[7]
Брук-Бет Термалика Нецеча
v
Лех Познань
[3]
|
W |
0-3
|
04/28 18:30 |
31 |
[3]
Лех Познань
v
Корона Кельце
[8]
|
W |
3-2
|
04/22 16:00 |
30 |
[4]
Лех Познань
v
Рух Хожув
[15]
|
W |
3-0
|
04/15 18:30 |
29 |
[8]
Висла Плоцк
v
Лех Познань
[4]
|
W |
0-3
|
04/09 16:00 |
28 |
[4]
Лех Познань
v
Легия Варшава
[2]
|
L |
1-2
|
03/31 18:30 |
27 |
[6]
Висла Краков
v
Лех Познань
[3]
|
D |
0-0
|
03/19 14:30 |
26 |
[2]
Лех Познань
v
Гурник Ленчна
[16]
|
D |
0-0
|
03/10 19:30 |
25 |
[10]
Арка Гдыня
v
Лех Познань
[3]
|
W |
1-4
|
03/05 17:00 |
24 |
[4]
Лех Познань
v
Лехия Гданьск
[1]
|
W |
1-0
|
02/24 19:30 |
23 |
[7]
Погонь Щецин
v
Лех Познань
[4]
|
W |
0-3
|
02/18 19:30 |
22 |
[14]
Пяст Гливице
v
Лех Познань
[4]
|
W |
0-3
|
02/10 19:30 |
21 |
[5]
Лех Познань
v
Брук-Бет Термалика Нецеча
[4]
|
W |
3-0
|
12/17 19:30 |
20 |
[14]
Краковия Краков
v
Лех Познань
[5]
|
D |
1-1
|
12/11 14:30 |
19 |
[5]
Лех Познань
v
Корона Кельце
[10]
|
W |
1-0
|
12/04 17:00 |
18 |
[2]
Ягеллония Белосток
v
Лех Познань
[5]
|
L |
2-1
|
11/25 19:30 |
17 |
[7]
Заглембе Любин
v
Лех Познань
[5]
|
W |
0-3
|