01/11 19:00 |
17 |
Айспаратен Криммитсшау
v
Lausitzer Fuchse
|
L |
5-2
|
01/09 17:30 |
33 |
[3]
Лоуэн Франкфурт
v
Lausitzer Fuchse
[13]
|
L |
6-4
|
01/05 18:30 |
31 |
ЕСВ Кауфберен
v
Lausitzer Fuchse
|
W |
2-3
|
01/02 16:00 |
30 |
Lausitzer Fuchse
v
Тёльцер Лёвен
|
L |
0-4
|
12/30 18:30 |
29 |
Selber Wolfe
v
Lausitzer Fuchse
|
W |
0-2
|
12/28 18:30 |
28 |
Lausitzer Fuchse
v
Dresdner Eislowen
|
L |
1-3
|
12/26 17:30 |
27 |
ХК Бад-Наухайм
v
Lausitzer Fuchse
|
L |
4-3
|
12/23 18:30 |
26 |
Кассель Хаски
v
Lausitzer Fuchse
|
L |
5-3
|
12/19 16:00 |
25 |
Lausitzer Fuchse
v
ХК Бад-Наухайм
|
W |
3-0
|
12/17 19:00 |
24 |
Равенсбург Тауэрстарз
v
Lausitzer Fuchse
|
L |
6-1
|
12/12 16:00 |
23 |
Lausitzer Fuchse
v
EV Landshut
|
W |
4-3
|
12/10 19:00 |
22 |
Байройт Тайгерз
v
Lausitzer Fuchse
|
W |
4-5
|
12/07 18:30 |
21 |
Lausitzer Fuchse
v
Хайльбронн
|
L |
2-8
|
12/05 17:30 |
20 |
Фрайбург
v
Lausitzer Fuchse
|
L |
6-5
|
12/03 18:30 |
19 |
Lausitzer Fuchse
v
Лоуэн Франкфурт
|
L |
2-3
|
11/28 16:00 |
18 |
Lausitzer Fuchse
v
ЕСВ Кауфберен
|
W |
4-1
|
11/26 19:00 |
17 |
Айспаратен Криммитсшау
v
Lausitzer Fuchse
|
- |
Postponed
|
11/21 16:00 |
16 |
Lausitzer Fuchse
v
Selber Wolfe
|
- |
Postponed
|
11/19 18:30 |
15 |
Тёльцер Лёвен
v
Lausitzer Fuchse
|
L |
4-3
|
11/16 18:30 |
14 |
Lausitzer Fuchse
v
Кассель Хаски
|
L |
1-3
|
11/07 16:00 |
13 |
Lausitzer Fuchse
v
Равенсбург Тауэрстарз
|
W |
5-2
|
11/05 18:30 |
12 |
[5]
Dresdner Eislowen
v
Lausitzer Fuchse
[8]
|
L |
4-1
|
11/02 19:00 |
11 |
[4]
Хайльбронн
v
Lausitzer Fuchse
[10]
|
W |
0-2
|
10/31 16:00 |
10 |
[9]
EV Landshut
v
Lausitzer Fuchse
[10]
|
L |
5-4
|
10/29 17:30 |
9 |
[13]
Lausitzer Fuchse
v
Байройт Тайгерз
[10]
|
W |
6-0
|
10/24 15:00 |
8 |
Lausitzer Fuchse
v
Фрайбург
|
L |
1-2
|
10/22 17:30 |
7 |
[1]
Лоуэн Франкфурт
v
Lausitzer Fuchse
[9]
|
L |
5-1
|
10/17 15:00 |
6 |
ЕСВ Кауфберен
v
Lausitzer Fuchse
|
L |
7-2
|
10/15 17:30 |
5 |
Lausitzer Fuchse
v
Айспаратен Криммитсшау
|
L |
2-3
|
10/10 15:00 |
4 |
Selber Wolfe
v
Lausitzer Fuchse
|
W |
3-6
|