05/08 13:30 |
- |
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
v
Диеамо-Олимп - Молодёжь
|
W |
3-0
|
05/07 13:00 |
- |
Динамо-2-ЛО - Молодёжь
v
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
|
W |
0-3
|
05/06 10:30 |
- |
Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург - Молодёжь
v
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
|
W |
0-3
|
05/04 08:00 |
- |
Юкиор Югра - Молодежь
v
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
|
L |
3-0
|
05/03 06:00 |
- |
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
v
Диеамо-Олимп - Молодёжь
|
L |
2-3
|
05/02 12:00 |
- |
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
v
Динамо-2-ЛО - Молодёжь
|
W |
3-0
|
05/10 11:30 |
- |
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
v
Университет Нижневартовск - Молодёжь
|
L |
0-3
|
05/09 11:30 |
- |
Диеамо-Олимп - Молодёжь
v
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
|
L |
3-2
|
05/08 09:15 |
- |
Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург - Молодёжь
v
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
|
W |
0-3
|
05/06 11:30 |
- |
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
v
Енисей-2 - Молодёжь
|
W |
3-0
|
05/05 11:30 |
- |
Факел Молодёжь
v
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
|
W |
0-3
|
05/04 16:00 |
- |
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
v
Университет Нижневартовск - Молодёжь
|
L |
2-3
|
05/10 14:30 |
- |
Белогорье-2 - Молодёжь
v
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
|
L |
3-1
|
05/09 16:30 |
- |
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
v
Диеамо-Олимп - Молодёжь
|
W |
3-0
|
05/06 09:00 |
- |
Университет Нижневартовск - Молодёжь
v
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
|
W |
0-3
|
05/05 14:00 |
- |
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
v
Звезда Югры Юг
|
W |
3-0
|
05/04 09:00 |
- |
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
v
Белогорье-2 - Молодёжь
|
L |
0-3
|
04/29 11:00 |
- |
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
v
Fakel Novyi Urengoy Youth
|
W |
3-2
|
04/28 15:00 |
- |
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
v
Беркуты Урала - Молодёжь
|
W |
3-0
|
04/27 14:00 |
- |
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
v
Кузбасс-2 - Молодёжь
|
W |
3-1
|
04/25 13:00 |
- |
Диеамо-Олимп - Молодёжь
v
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
|
W |
1-3
|
04/24 13:00 |
- |
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
v
Зенит ОУР - Молодёжь
|
W |
3-1
|
04/23 12:00 |
- |
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
v
Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург - Молодёжь
|
W |
3-1
|
05/09 12:35 |
1 |
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
v
Енисей-2 - Молодёжь
|
W |
3-1
|
05/08 13:00 |
- |
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
v
Белогорье-2 - Молодёжь
|
W |
3-0
|
05/07 13:00 |
1 |
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
v
Кузбасс-2 - Молодёжь
|
L |
0-3
|
05/04 13:00 |
1 |
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
v
Белогорье-2 - Молодёжь
|
W |
3-1
|
05/03 13:00 |
- |
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
v
Факел Молодёжь
|
W |
3-0
|
05/17 09:11 |
- |
Диеамо-Олимп - Молодёжь
v
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
|
W |
2-3
|
05/16 11:58 |
- |
Кузбасс-2 - Молодёжь
v
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
|
W |
0-3
|