02/08 17:52 |
- |
Пайде Вайкинг Уиндоу
v
Betoonimeister/Tskk/Nord
|
W |
75-83
|
02/01 16:30 |
- |
Betoonimeister/Tskk/Nord
v
Г4С Ноортелига
|
L |
62-67
|
01/23 17:43 |
- |
Kohila/Elion/Webware
v
Betoonimeister/Tskk/Nord
|
W |
62-85
|
01/23 17:00 |
- |
Rapla Kk/Kohila
v
Betoonimeister/Tskk/Nord
|
W |
62-85
|
01/18 16:30 |
- |
Betoonimeister/Tskk/Nord
v
Balteco
|
W |
88-65
|
01/11 17:30 |
- |
Tlu/Kalev II
v
Betoonimeister/Tskk/Nord
|
W |
68-88
|
12/19 16:57 |
- |
Тамсалу Лос Торос
v
Betoonimeister/Tskk/Nord
|
L |
69-63
|
12/13 16:28 |
- |
Тарту Калев/Эстико
v
Betoonimeister/Tskk/Nord
|
L |
65-57
|
12/08 13:45 |
- |
KK Виймси
v
Betoonimeister/Tskk/Nord
|
L |
78-77
|
12/07 17:00 |
- |
KK Viimsi/Kesklinna KK
v
Betoonimeister/Tskk/Nord
|
L |
78-77
|
11/28 16:30 |
- |
Betoonimeister/Tskk/Nord
v
Tartu Ulikool/Kuremaa SK
|
W |
74-53
|
11/23 15:30 |
- |
Betoonimeister/Tskk/Nord
v
Раквере Тарвас
|
L |
87-96
|
11/15 17:48 |
- |
ЕМУ СК
v
Betoonimeister/Tskk/Nord
|
L |
113-62
|
11/02 15:30 |
- |
Balteco
v
Betoonimeister/Tskk/Nord
|
L |
100-93
|
10/12 15:30 |
- |
Betoonimeister/Tskk/Nord
v
Kohila/Elion/Webware
|
W |
84-55
|
10/05 15:30 |
- |
Betoonimeister/Tskk/Nord
v
Balteco
|
L |
67-97
|
04/21 13:00 |
- |
Betoonimeister/Tskk/Nord
v
ЕМУ СК
|
W |
73-59
|
04/20 17:15 |
- |
Betoonimeister/Tskk/Nord
v
Пайде Вайкинг Уиндоу
|
W |
69-55
|
04/06 17:00 |
- |
Kohila/Elion/Webware
v
Betoonimeister/Tskk/Nord
|
W |
63-72
|
03/28 16:30 |
- |
Betoonimeister/Tskk/Nord
v
Kohila/Elion/Webware
|
W |
75-54
|
03/23 15:30 |
- |
Betoonimeister/Tskk/Nord
v
Balteco
|
W |
93-66
|
03/21 15:30 |
- |
Betoonimeister/Tskk/Nord
v
ЕМУ СК
|
L |
78-84
|
03/16 18:15 |
- |
Пайде Вайкинг Уиндоу
v
Betoonimeister/Tskk/Nord
|
W |
76-81
|
03/14 17:30 |
- |
Betoonimeister/Tskk/Nord
v
Тарту Калев/Эстико
|
W |
101-61
|
03/07 17:30 |
- |
Betoonimeister/Tskk/Nord
v
SK Torma Sport
|
W |
82-70
|
02/19 18:00 |
- |
Kohila/Elion/Webware
v
Betoonimeister/Tskk/Nord
|
L |
68-57
|
01/19 17:45 |
- |
Тамсалу Лос Торос
v
Betoonimeister/Tskk/Nord
|
W |
77-94
|
01/12 16:30 |
- |
Betoonimeister/Tskk/Nord
v
BC Hundid/Assa Abloy
|
W |
81-63
|
12/21 15:30 |
- |
Г4С Ноортелига II
v
Betoonimeister/Tskk/Nord
|
W |
74-88
|
12/13 17:30 |
- |
Betoonimeister/Tskk/Nord
v
KK Viimsi/Kesklinna KK
|
W |
93-79
|