12/01 13:30 |
18 |
[5]
ФК Яблонец
v
Ческе-Будеёвице
[9]
|
W |
0-1
|
11/22 17:00 |
17 |
[5]
Спарта Прага
v
Ческе-Будеёвице
[8]
|
D |
3-3
|
11/10 13:30 |
16 |
[9]
Ческе-Будеёвице
v
Словацко
[7]
|
W |
2-0
|
11/03 13:30 |
15 |
[10]
ФК Теплице
v
Ческе-Будеёвице
[11]
|
W |
1-3
|
10/27 13:30 |
14 |
[12]
Ческе-Будеёвице
v
МФК Карвина
[14]
|
W |
3-0
|
10/19 14:30 |
13 |
[8]
Сигма Оломоуц
v
Ческе-Будеёвице
[13]
|
W |
1-3
|
10/06 13:30 |
12 |
[16]
Ческе-Будеёвице
v
Богемианс 1905
[11]
|
W |
3-2
|
09/30 16:00 |
11 |
[12]
Слован Либерец
v
Ческе-Будеёвице
[16]
|
L |
4-2
|
09/21 17:00 |
10 |
[14]
Ческе-Будеёвице
v
Виктория Пльзень
[2]
|
L |
0-3
|
09/15 15:00 |
9 |
[7]
Баник Острава
v
Ческе-Будеёвице
[13]
|
L |
2-1
|
09/01 14:30 |
8 |
[15]
Ческе-Будеёвице
v
Фастав Жлин
[12]
|
W |
2-0
|
08/25 14:30 |
7 |
[9]
Млада-Болеслав
v
Ческе-Будеёвице
[15]
|
L |
4-2
|
08/16 16:00 |
6 |
[12]
Ческе-Будеёвице
v
Славия Прага
[1]
|
L |
0-3
|
08/10 15:00 |
5 |
[13]
ФК Пршибрам
v
Ческе-Будеёвице
[11]
|
L |
2-0
|
08/04 14:30 |
4 |
[11]
Ческе-Будеёвице
v
ФК Яблонец
[3]
|
D |
1-1
|
07/29 16:00 |
3 |
[8]
Ческе-Будеёвице
v
Спарта Прага
[15]
|
D |
2-2
|
07/20 15:00 |
2 |
[2]
Словацко
v
Ческе-Будеёвице
[13]
|
W |
0-2
|
07/14 14:30 |
1 |
[12]
Ческе-Будеёвице
v
Опава
[11]
|
L |
0-1
|
05/30 15:15 |
30 |
Слован Либерец
v
Ческе-Будеёвице
|
L |
5-1
|
05/23 15:15 |
29 |
Ческе-Будеёвице
v
Спарта Прага
|
L |
1-3
|
05/17 15:00 |
28 |
Баник Острава
v
Ческе-Будеёвице
|
L |
4-3
|
05/09 14:00 |
27 |
Ческе-Будеёвице
v
Дукла Прага
|
W |
1-0
|
05/03 15:00 |
26 |
Славия Прага
v
Ческе-Будеёвице
|
L |
2-0
|
04/25 15:00 |
25 |
Ческе-Будеёвице
v
Градец-Кралове
|
D |
2-2
|
04/18 15:00 |
24 |
Ческе-Будеёвице
v
Богемианс 1905
|
L |
2-3
|
04/11 14:00 |
23 |
ФК Пршибрам
v
Ческе-Будеёвице
|
L |
1-0
|
04/04 15:00 |
22 |
Ческе-Будеёвице
v
ФК Яблонец
|
L |
0-3
|
03/21 16:00 |
21 |
Словацко
v
Ческе-Будеёвице
|
L |
3-1
|
03/14 16:00 |
20 |
Ческе-Будеёвице
v
Высочина Йиглава
|
L |
1-3
|
03/07 13:00 |
19 |
Млада-Болеслав
v
Ческе-Будеёвице
|
L |
4-1
|