03/28 13:00 |
- |
Nova-2
v
Беркуты Урала - Молодёжь
|
L |
3-2
|
03/27 06:00 |
- |
Беркуты Урала - Молодёжь
v
Зенит ОУР - Молодёжь
|
L |
1-3
|
03/25 08:45 |
- |
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
v
Беркуты Урала - Молодёжь
|
W |
1-3
|
03/23 07:00 |
- |
Енисей-2 - Молодёжь
v
Беркуты Урала - Молодёжь
|
L |
3-1
|
03/10 09:00 |
- |
Беркуты Урала - Молодёжь
v
Nova-2
|
W |
3-2
|
03/09 15:00 |
- |
Зенит ОУР - Молодёжь
v
Беркуты Урала - Молодёжь
|
L |
3-0
|
03/07 11:00 |
- |
Беркуты Урала - Молодёжь
v
АСК-2 Нижний Новгород - Молодёжь
|
W |
3-1
|
03/06 13:00 |
- |
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
v
Беркуты Урала - Молодёжь
|
W |
1-3
|
03/05 11:00 |
- |
Енисей-2 - Молодёжь
v
Беркуты Урала - Молодёжь
|
L |
3-0
|
02/02 12:45 |
- |
Диеамо-Олимп - Молодёжь
v
Беркуты Урала - Молодёжь
|
W |
1-3
|
01/31 14:00 |
- |
Shakhter-2 Soligorsk
v
Беркуты Урала - Молодёжь
|
W |
0-3
|
01/30 12:45 |
- |
Беркуты Урала - Молодёжь
v
Диеамо-Олимп - Молодёжь
|
L |
2-3
|
01/13 07:00 |
- |
Беркуты Урала - Молодёжь
v
Факел Молодёжь
|
L |
0-3
|
01/12 14:30 |
- |
Nova-2
v
Беркуты Урала - Молодёжь
|
L |
3-2
|
01/10 08:00 |
- |
Факел Молодёжь
v
Беркуты Урала - Молодёжь
|
W |
0-3
|
01/09 12:00 |
- |
Беркуты Урала - Молодёжь
v
Nova-2
|
W |
3-0
|
11/18 12:30 |
- |
Беркуты Урала - Молодёжь
v
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
|
L |
0-3
|
11/17 12:30 |
- |
Кузбасс-2 - Молодёжь
v
Беркуты Урала - Молодёжь
|
L |
3-1
|
11/15 12:30 |
- |
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
v
Беркуты Урала - Молодёжь
|
L |
3-0
|
11/14 12:30 |
- |
Беркуты Урала - Молодёжь
v
Кузбасс-2 - Молодёжь
|
W |
3-1
|
11/04 10:00 |
- |
Зенит ОУР - Молодёжь
v
Беркуты Урала - Молодёжь
|
L |
3-1
|
11/03 13:00 |
- |
Беркуты Урала - Молодёжь
v
АСК-2 Нижний Новгород - Молодёжь
|
L |
0-3
|
11/01 15:00 |
- |
Беркуты Урала - Молодёжь
v
Зенит ОУР - Молодёжь
|
L |
0-3
|
10/31 14:00 |
- |
АСК-2 Нижний Новгород - Молодёжь
v
Беркуты Урала - Молодёжь
|
W |
0-3
|
10/21 12:30 |
- |
Беркуты Урала - Молодёжь
v
Юкиор Югра - Молодежь
|
L |
1-3
|
10/20 12:30 |
- |
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
v
Беркуты Урала - Молодёжь
|
W |
2-3
|
10/18 12:30 |
- |
Юкиор Югра - Молодежь
v
Беркуты Урала - Молодёжь
|
L |
3-0
|
10/17 12:30 |
- |
Беркуты Урала - Молодёжь
v
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
|
W |
3-2
|
10/07 10:00 |
- |
Динамо-2-ЛО - Молодёжь
v
Беркуты Урала - Молодёжь
|
L |
3-1
|
10/06 13:00 |
- |
Беркуты Урала - Молодёжь
v
Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург - Молодёжь
|
L |
0-3
|