12/01 15:00 |
- |
Марко - ВГТУ Витебск
v
Мапид Минск
|
W |
3-0
|
11/18 09:00 |
- |
Шахтёр Солигорск
v
Марко - ВГТУ Витебск
|
L |
3-0
|
11/17 14:30 |
- |
Шахтёр Солигорск
v
Марко - ВГТУ Витебск
|
L |
3-0
|
11/11 12:00 |
- |
ВК Коммунальник-Могилев
v
Марко - ВГТУ Витебск
|
W |
1-3
|
11/10 16:00 |
- |
ВК Коммунальник-Могилев
v
Марко - ВГТУ Витебск
|
W |
1-3
|
10/28 09:00 |
- |
Marco Vitebsk
v
Строитель Минск
|
L |
1-3
|
10/27 14:55 |
- |
Marco Vitebsk
v
Строитель Минск
|
L |
0-1
|
10/21 09:00 |
- |
Rguor-1 Minsk
v
Marco Vitebsk
|
L |
3-1
|
10/20 15:30 |
- |
Rguor-1 Minsk
v
Marco Vitebsk
|
W |
0-3
|
10/14 11:00 |
- |
Западный Буг Брест
v
Marco Vitebsk
|
W |
1-3
|
10/13 12:00 |
- |
ВК Западный Буг
v
Marco Vitebsk
|
W |
1-3
|
10/07 10:00 |
- |
Энергия Гомель
v
Marco Vitebsk
|
L |
3-0
|
10/06 16:00 |
- |
Энергия Гомель
v
Marco Vitebsk
|
W |
2-3
|
09/30 10:00 |
- |
Marco Vitebsk
v
БАТЭ-БГУ Борисов
|
L |
1-3
|
09/29 15:00 |
- |
Марко - ВГТУ Витебск
v
БАТЭ-БГУ Борисов
|
W |
3-1
|
04/22 10:00 |
- |
Западный Буг Брест
v
Марко - ВГТУ Витебск
|
W |
0-3
|
03/30 14:25 |
- |
Шахтёр Солигорск
v
Марко - ВГТУ Витебск
|
L |
3-0
|
03/11 09:00 |
- |
Марко - ВГТУ Витебск
v
Легион Обухово
|
W |
3-1
|
03/09 15:00 |
- |
Марко - ВГТУ Витебск
v
Шахтёр Солигорск
|
L |
0-3
|
02/18 09:00 |
- |
Марко - ВГТУ Витебск
v
Шахтёр Солигорск
|
L |
0-3
|
02/11 10:00 |
- |
Западный Буг Брест
v
Марко - ВГТУ Витебск
|
W |
1-3
|
02/04 09:00 |
- |
Марко - ВГТУ Витебск
v
Kommunalnik Mogile
|
W |
3-1
|
01/28 09:00 |
- |
Марко - ВГТУ Витебск
v
Мапид Минск
|
W |
3-1
|
01/14 09:00 |
- |
Марко - ВГТУ Витебск
v
БАТЭ-БГУ Борисов
|
W |
3-1
|
11/19 09:00 |
- |
Марко - ВГТУ Витебск
v
Западный Буг Брест
|
W |
3-2
|
10/15 09:52 |
- |
БАТЭ-БГУ Борисов
v
Марко - ВГТУ Витебск
|
W |
2-3
|
10/08 08:51 |
- |
Marco Vitebsk
v
Легион Обухово
|
L |
0-3
|
03/17 15:00 |
- |
Marco Vitebsk
v
БАТЭ-БГУ Борисов
|
L |
1-3
|
03/16 15:00 |
- |
Строитель Минск
v
Marco Vitebsk
|
L |
3-0
|
03/10 15:00 |
- |
Marco Vitebsk
v
Stroitel Minsk
|
L |
0-3
|