09/26 11:00 |
3 |
Elche
v
Пальма де Майорка
|
W |
3-6
|
09/18 18:30 |
2 |
Пальма де Майорка
v
CD Burela FS
|
W |
3-1
|
09/11 18:30 |
1 |
Шота
v
Пальма де Майорка
|
W |
3-4
|
05/31 10:00 |
2 |
Пальма де Майорка
v
Интер Мовистар ФС
|
L |
5-7
|
05/23 11:00 |
2 |
Интер Мовистар ФС
v
Пальма де Майорка
|
L |
6-2
|
05/15 19:00 |
3 |
Хаен Параисо Интериор ФС
v
Пальма де Майорка
|
W |
1-2
|
05/08 18:30 |
3 |
Пальма де Майорка
v
Хаен Параисо Интериор ФС
|
W |
5-4
|
04/24 19:00 |
30 |
Пальма де Майорка
v
Лобелле Сантьяго
|
W |
5-0
|
04/18 16:00 |
29 |
Хаен Параисо Интериор ФС
v
Пальма де Майорка
|
L |
4-1
|
04/10 18:30 |
28 |
Пальма де Майорка
v
Тенерифе Иберия Тоскаль
|
W |
6-1
|
03/27 19:30 |
26 |
Пальма де Майорка
v
FS Garcia
|
W |
6-5
|
03/06 20:00 |
25 |
Эль-Посо Сьюдад де Мурсия
v
Пальма де Майорка
|
L |
6-3
|
02/27 19:30 |
24 |
Пальма де Майорка
v
Sala 10 Zaragoza
|
W |
4-2
|
02/20 19:30 |
23 |
Шота
v
Пальма де Майорка
|
L |
5-2
|
02/13 19:30 |
22 |
Пальма де Майорка
v
ФК Леванте Доминикос
|
W |
3-2
|
02/06 19:30 |
21 |
Пальма де Майорка
v
Пеньискола
|
D |
5-5
|
01/31 17:30 |
20 |
CD Burela FS
v
Пальма де Майорка
|
D |
1-1
|
01/25 11:00 |
19 |
Пальма де Майорка
v
ФК Барселона
|
L |
3-4
|
01/17 12:00 |
18 |
Интер Мовистар ФС
v
Пальма де Майорка
|
L |
4-2
|
01/09 19:30 |
17 |
Пальма де Майорка
v
Jumilla
|
W |
4-3
|
01/03 17:30 |
16 |
Аспил Видаль Рибера Наварра
v
Пальма де Майорка
|
L |
6-1
|
12/19 20:00 |
15 |
Лобелле Сантьяго
v
Пальма де Майорка
|
L |
5-3
|
12/12 19:30 |
14 |
Пальма де Майорка
v
Хаен Параисо Интериор ФС
|
W |
4-1
|
12/05 20:30 |
13 |
Тенерифе Иберия Тоскаль
v
Пальма де Майорка
|
W |
2-6
|
11/21 19:45 |
11 |
FS Garcia
v
Пальма де Майорка
|
W |
6-7
|
11/16 11:00 |
10 |
Пальма де Майорка
v
Эль-Посо Сьюдад де Мурсия
|
L |
0-6
|
11/08 12:00 |
9 |
Sala 10 Zaragoza
v
Пальма де Майорка
|
W |
3-4
|
10/31 19:30 |
8 |
Пальма де Майорка
v
Шота
|
W |
5-1
|
10/24 18:30 |
7 |
ФК Леванте Доминикос
v
Пальма де Майорка
|
L |
3-2
|
10/18 16:00 |
6 |
Пеньискола
v
Пальма де Майорка
|
W |
3-4
|