01/03 17:30 |
34 |
[6]
Спарта Прага
v
Мотор Ческе-Будеёвице
[12]
|
W |
5-3
|
12/30 17:30 |
33 |
Спарта Прага
v
Карловы Вары
|
- |
Cancelled
|
12/22 17:30 |
30 |
[5]
Спарта Прага
v
Пльзень
[6]
|
W |
3-0
|
12/20 17:00 |
29 |
[3]
ХК Оломоуц
v
Спарта Прага
[6]
|
W |
0-1
|
12/11 14:30 |
41 |
[12]
Литвинов
v
Спарта Прага
[4]
|
L |
Postponed
|
12/09 16:30 |
27 |
[8]
БК Млада-Болеслав
v
Спарта Прага
[4]
|
W |
1-2
|
12/06 17:00 |
9 |
[9]
Либерец
v
Спарта Прага
[6]
|
W |
0-1
|
12/04 16:00 |
26 |
[5]
ХК Комета Брно
v
Спарта Прага
[8]
|
W |
2-6
|
12/02 17:30 |
25 |
[8]
Спарта Прага
v
Маунтфилд ХК
[11]
|
W |
2-1
|
11/29 17:30 |
37 |
[8]
Спарта Прага
v
Тршинец
[4]
|
W |
1-0
|
11/27 15:00 |
23 |
[11]
Спарта Прага
v
Рытиржи Кладно
[13]
|
W |
5-1
|
11/25 17:30 |
22 |
[12]
Спарта Прага
v
Либерец
[8]
|
W |
3-1
|
11/20 15:00 |
21 |
Спарта Прага
v
Ческе-Будеёвице
|
- |
Cancelled
|
11/18 16:30 |
20 |
[6]
Карловы Вары
v
Спарта Прага
[13]
|
W |
1-5
|
11/16 16:00 |
37 |
[5]
Тршинец
v
Спарта Прага
[13]
|
L |
2-1
|
11/06 16:20 |
19 |
[12]
Спарта Прага
v
Динамо Пардубице
[1]
|
L |
2-3
|
11/04 16:30 |
18 |
[2]
Витковице
v
Спарта Прага
[10]
|
L |
3-2
|
11/02 16:30 |
17 |
[12]
Пльзень
v
Спарта Прага
[9]
|
L |
4-0
|
10/30 15:00 |
16 |
[8]
Спарта Прага
v
ХК Оломоуц
[4]
|
L |
2-5
|
10/28 15:30 |
15 |
[14]
Литвинов
v
Спарта Прага
[7]
|
L |
4-0
|
10/26 16:30 |
31 |
[10]
Спарта Прага
v
Витковице
[2]
|
W |
3-2
|
10/23 14:00 |
14 |
[10]
Спарта Прага
v
Млада-Болеслав
[5]
|
W |
3-2
|
10/21 16:30 |
13 |
[9]
Спарта Прага
v
ХК Комета Брно
[4]
|
L |
2-3
|
10/18 16:00 |
12 |
[9]
Маунтфилд ХК
v
Спарта Прага
[7]
|
L |
3-2
|
10/16 15:00 |
11 |
[8]
Тршинец
v
Спарта Прага
[6]
|
L |
4-2
|
10/14 16:00 |
10 |
[12]
Рытиржи Кладно
v
Спарта Прага
[7]
|
W |
2-5
|
10/09 14:00 |
22 |
Спарта Прага
v
Либерец
|
- |
Cancelled
|
10/07 15:30 |
8 |
[7]
Мотор Ческе-Будеёвице
v
Спарта Прага
[6]
|
W |
2-3
|
10/02 14:00 |
7 |
[4]
Спарта Прага
v
Карловы Вары
[13]
|
L |
4-5
|
09/30 16:00 |
6 |
[2]
Динамо Пардубице
v
Спарта Прага
[9]
|
W |
2-3
|