02/06 08:00 |
- |
Сахалинские Акулы U20
v
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
|
L |
5-3
|
02/05 05:00 |
- |
Сахалинские Акулы U20
v
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
|
W |
1-2
|
02/02 09:00 |
- |
Тайфун U20
v
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
|
L |
5-2
|
02/01 03:00 |
- |
Тайфун U20
v
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
|
L |
5-3
|
01/23 16:00 |
- |
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
v
Амурские Тигры U20
|
L |
1-4
|
01/22 10:00 |
- |
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
v
Амурские Тигры U20
|
L |
0-2
|
01/19 16:00 |
- |
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
v
Сахалинские Акулы U20
|
L |
5-6
|
01/18 16:00 |
- |
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
v
Сахалинские Акулы U20
|
L |
1-3
|
01/15 10:00 |
- |
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
v
Тайфун U20
|
L |
1-5
|
01/14 10:00 |
- |
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
v
Тайфун U20
|
W |
3-2
|
01/06 10:00 |
- |
Mhk Spartak Moscow U21
v
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
|
L |
6-1
|
01/04 11:00 |
- |
Русские Витязи U20
v
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
|
W |
1-5
|
12/29 14:00 |
- |
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
v
Красная Армия U20
|
L |
3-5
|
12/27 16:00 |
- |
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
v
Динамо Москва U20
|
L |
2-3
|
12/22 14:00 |
- |
Красная Армия U20
v
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
|
W |
4-5
|
12/20 16:00 |
- |
Динамо Москва U20
v
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
|
L |
11-0
|
12/15 16:00 |
- |
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
v
Локо U20
|
L |
0-10
|
12/13 16:00 |
- |
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
v
Алмаз U20
|
L |
3-4
|
12/10 10:00 |
- |
Атлант U20
v
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
|
L |
4-0
|
12/09 16:00 |
- |
Атлант U20
v
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
|
L |
4-0
|
12/06 16:00 |
- |
ХК Капитан U20
v
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
|
L |
4-3
|
12/05 16:00 |
- |
ХК Капитан U20
v
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
|
L |
4-2
|
12/01 16:00 |
- |
Крылья Советов U20
v
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
|
L |
3-1
|
11/25 16:00 |
- |
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
v
Академия хоккея им. Михайлова U20
|
W |
4-2
|
11/24 16:00 |
- |
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
v
Академия хоккея им. Михайлова U20
|
L |
2-4
|
11/18 16:00 |
- |
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
|
L |
1-2
|
11/17 16:00 |
- |
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
|
W |
3-2
|
11/13 10:00 |
- |
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
v
Атлант U20
|
L |
1-3
|
11/12 10:00 |
- |
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
v
Атлант U20
|
L |
1-3
|
11/09 16:00 |
- |
SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga U20
v
ХК Капитан U20
|
L |
3-5
|