12/22 18:00 |
6 |
ВК Юг
v
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
|
W |
11-12
|
12/15 18:00 |
5 |
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
v
Про Рекко
|
L |
8-14
|
12/01 18:00 |
4 |
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
v
Марсельель
|
L |
9-14
|
11/20 13:00 |
3 |
Васпо Ганновер
v
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
|
D |
12-12
|
11/10 19:15 |
2 |
Црвена Звезда
v
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
|
W |
8-11
|
10/27 17:00 |
1 |
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
v
Стяуа Бухарест
|
W |
14-8
|
09/26 08:45 |
- |
Ядран Херцег-Нови
v
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
|
W |
9-12
|
09/23 07:00 |
- |
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
v
Аполлон Смирнис
|
W |
15-8
|
11/15 13:00 |
- |
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
v
Вулиагмени
|
W |
11-7
|
11/14 18:00 |
- |
Раднички
v
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
|
D |
9-9
|
03/03 18:00 |
10 |
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
v
Терраса
|
W |
21-4
|
02/21 19:30 |
9 |
Про Рекко
v
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
|
W |
9-12
|
02/04 17:30 |
8 |
ФТК Будапешт
v
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
|
W |
8-11
|
12/14 18:00 |
7 |
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
v
Ференцварош
|
D |
10-10
|
12/04 17:30 |
6 |
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
v
Про Рекко
|
L |
10-14
|
11/20 19:30 |
5 |
Терраса
v
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
|
W |
10-15
|
11/09 19:30 |
4 |
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
v
Серкле Нагеурс Марсель
|
L |
10-13
|
10/30 14:30 |
3 |
Динамо Тбилиси
v
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
|
W |
8-14
|
10/19 18:30 |
2 |
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
v
Васпо Ганновер
|
W |
19-10
|
10/09 18:30 |
1 |
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
v
Младость Загреб
|
W |
13-10
|
09/25 15:30 |
- |
Вулиагмени
v
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
|
W |
5-7
|
09/15 10:29 |
- |
Dinamo Moscow
v
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
|
W |
7-14
|
09/13 17:45 |
- |
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
v
Потсдам
|
W |
26-4
|
05/09 16:30 |
14 |
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
v
Партизан
|
W |
14-6
|
04/30 17:30 |
13 |
Васпо Ганновер
v
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
|
L |
13-8
|
04/18 16:30 |
12 |
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
v
Барселонета
|
L |
6-8
|
03/31 18:30 |
11 |
Брешия
v
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
|
L |
9-5
|
03/14 15:30 |
10 |
Олимпиакос Пирей
v
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
|
L |
10-7
|
02/28 19:30 |
9 |
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
v
Юг Дубровник
|
L |
4-7
|
02/07 16:15 |
8 |
Dinamo Moscow
v
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
|
D |
7-7
|