09/14 15:00 |
2 |
ХК Баник Соколов
v
Torax Poruba
|
W |
3-5
|
09/11 16:00 |
1 |
Torax Poruba
v
ХК АЗ Гавиржов
|
W |
4-2
|
02/26 17:00 |
60 |
ЛХК Естршаби Простеёв
v
ХЦ РТ Торакс Поруба
|
W |
2-3
|
02/23 15:00 |
59 |
[12]
ХЦ РТ Торакс Поруба
v
Ческе-Будеёвице
[3]
|
L |
3-4
|
02/20 17:00 |
58 |
[5]
ХК Зубр Пршеров
v
ХЦ РТ Торакс Поруба
[12]
|
W |
3-4
|
02/18 16:30 |
57 |
[12]
ХЦ РТ Торакс Поруба
v
Славия Прага
[11]
|
W |
3-2
|
02/16 16:30 |
56 |
ХК Дукла Йиглава
v
ХЦ РТ Торакс Поруба
|
L |
2-1
|
02/13 16:30 |
55 |
[13]
ХК Бенатки-над-Йизероу
v
ХЦ РТ Торакс Поруба
[12]
|
L |
2-0
|
02/11 16:30 |
54 |
[12]
ХЦ РТ Торакс Поруба
v
ХК Всетин
[2]
|
L |
2-5
|
02/06 16:30 |
45 |
[12]
ХЦ РТ Торакс Поруба
v
ЛХК Естршаби Простеёв
[8]
|
L |
2-6
|
01/30 16:30 |
52 |
[12]
ХЦ РТ Торакс Поруба
v
ХК Фридек Мистек
[10]
|
L |
2-5
|
01/28 17:00 |
51 |
[7]
ХК Стадион Литомержице
v
ХЦ РТ Торакс Поруба
[12]
|
L |
6-3
|
01/26 15:00 |
50 |
ХЦ РТ Торакс Поруба
v
СК Горацка Славия Тршебич
|
L |
3-4
|
01/23 17:00 |
49 |
[14]
ХК Слова Усти-Над-Лабем
v
ХЦ РТ Торакс Поруба
[12]
|
W |
3-4
|
01/19 16:00 |
48 |
ХЦ РТ Торакс Поруба
v
ХК АЗ Гавиржов
|
W |
2-1
|
01/16 17:00 |
47 |
[3]
Рытиржи Кладно
v
ХЦ РТ Торакс Поруба
[12]
|
L |
3-2
|
01/14 17:00 |
46 |
[12]
ХЦ РТ Торакс Поруба
v
Кадан
[15]
|
W |
8-1
|
01/09 16:30 |
44 |
[4]
Ческе-Будеёвице
v
ХЦ РТ Торакс Поруба
[12]
|
W |
0-4
|
01/07 17:00 |
43 |
[12]
ХЦ РТ Торакс Поруба
v
ХК Зубр Пршеров
[7]
|
W |
2-1
|
01/05 14:00 |
42 |
[8]
Славия Прага
v
ХЦ РТ Торакс Поруба
[12]
|
W |
4-5
|
01/03 17:00 |
41 |
[12]
ХЦ РТ Торакс Поруба
v
ХК Дукла Йиглава
[1]
|
L |
1-2
|
12/28 16:30 |
40 |
[12]
ХЦ РТ Торакс Поруба
v
ХК Бенатки-над-Йизероу
[13]
|
L |
1-3
|
12/27 16:30 |
39 |
[3]
ХК Всетин
v
ХЦ РТ Торакс Поруба
[12]
|
L |
5-0
|
12/19 17:00 |
37 |
[12]
ХК Фридек Мистек
v
ХЦ РТ Торакс Поруба
[11]
|
L |
2-1
|
12/17 17:00 |
36 |
[11]
ХЦ РТ Торакс Поруба
v
ХК Стадион Литомержице
[8]
|
L |
4-6
|
12/15 16:30 |
35 |
[9]
СК Горацка Славия Тршебич
v
ХЦ РТ Торакс Поруба
[10]
|
L |
5-4
|
12/12 17:00 |
34 |
[10]
ХЦ РТ Торакс Поруба
v
ХК Слова Усти-Над-Лабем
[15]
|
W |
5-1
|
12/10 17:00 |
33 |
[6]
ХК АЗ Гавиржов
v
ХЦ РТ Торакс Поруба
[11]
|
W |
1-2
|
12/08 15:00 |
32 |
Рытиржи Кладно
v
ХЦ РТ Торакс Поруба
|
L |
3-1
|
12/05 17:00 |
31 |
[14]
Кадан
v
ХЦ РТ Торакс Поруба
[10]
|
L |
3-2
|