09/13 17:30 |
3 |
[14]
ТМС Рингстед
v
Лемвиг-Тюборён
[8]
|
L |
38-33
|
09/07 17:30 |
2 |
Лемвиг-Тюборён
v
Сённерьюск
|
W |
30-27
|
09/03 17:30 |
1 |
[5]
КИФ Кольдинг
v
Лемвиг-Тюборён
[5]
|
L |
32-30
|
04/24 12:00 |
3 |
Лемвиг-Тюборён
v
Морс-Тю Гандбол
|
L |
34-38
|
04/17 12:00 |
2 |
Фредерисия ГК
v
Лемвиг-Тюборён
|
D |
30-30
|
04/10 12:30 |
1 |
ГК Рибе-Эсбьерг
v
Лемвиг-Тюборён
|
D |
32-32
|
04/04 13:30 |
1 |
КИФ Кольдинг
v
Лемвиг-Тюборён
|
D |
31-31
|
03/26 18:30 |
1 |
[13]
Лемвиг-Тюборён
v
Фредерисия ГК
[10]
|
W |
29-25
|
03/17 18:30 |
1 |
Лемвиг-Тюборён
v
Команда Твис Хольстебро
|
L |
29-35
|
03/06 13:00 |
1 |
[5]
Сканнерборг Хандболд
v
Лемвиг Тюборён
[13]
|
W |
27-29
|
02/24 17:30 |
1 |
[14]
Лемвиг-Тюборён
v
ТМС Рингстед
[13]
|
W |
27-23
|
02/20 13:00 |
1 |
[6]
Сённерьюск
v
Лемвиг-Тюборён
[14]
|
L |
32-28
|
02/12 18:30 |
1 |
Лемвиг-Тюборён
v
Скьерн Хандболд
|
W |
35-31
|
02/06 13:00 |
1 |
Морс-Тю Гандбол
v
Лемвиг-Тюборён
|
L |
30-27
|
12/22 17:30 |
1 |
Лемвиг-Тюборён
v
Aarhus
|
L |
24-29
|
12/17 17:30 |
1 |
[12]
ГК Рибе-Эсбьерг
v
Лемвиг-Тюборён
[14]
|
L |
31-22
|
12/11 18:30 |
1 |
Лемвиг Тюборён
v
Бьеррингбро-Силькеборг
|
L |
26-27
|
12/05 13:00 |
1 |
Ольборг Хандболд
v
Лемвиг-Тюборён
|
L |
24-20
|
11/25 17:30 |
1 |
[14]
Лемвиг-Тюборён
v
КИФ Кольдинг
[11]
|
L |
25-34
|
11/21 13:30 |
1 |
Лемвиг-Тюборён
v
ГОГ
|
L |
26-28
|
11/13 18:00 |
1 |
[11]
Фредерисия ГК
v
Лемвиг-Тюборён
[13]
|
L |
31-23
|
10/29 18:00 |
1 |
Команда Твис Хольстебро
v
Лемвиг-Тюборён
|
L |
30-23
|
10/23 17:30 |
1 |
Лемвиг Тюборён
v
Сканнерборг Хандболд
|
L |
22-28
|
10/19 17:30 |
1 |
[13]
ТМС Рингстед
v
Лемвиг-Тюборён
[14]
|
W |
23-27
|
10/10 12:30 |
1 |
Лемвиг-Тюборён
v
Сённерьюск
|
L |
25-28
|
10/06 16:30 |
1 |
Скьерн Хандболд
v
Лемвиг-Тюборён
|
L |
29-26
|
09/29 18:00 |
1 |
[14]
Лемвиг-Тюборён
v
Морс-Тю Гандбол
[6]
|
L |
22-33
|
09/23 16:30 |
1 |
[10]
Aarhus
v
Лемвиг-Тюборён
[14]
|
L |
26-23
|
09/18 17:30 |
1 |
Лемвиг-Тюборён
v
ГК Рибе-Эсбьерг
|
L |
30-33
|
09/13 16:30 |
1 |
[7]
Бьеррингбро-Силькеборг
v
Лемвиг-Тюборён
[13]
|
L |
28-27
|