ITF Women Orlando Qual |
01/14 15:00 |
62 |
Ольга Данилович
v
Гонсалвес, Паула Кристина
|
7-5,7-5
|
|
ITF Women Valencia |
11/26 11:30 |
29 |
[363] Ольга Данилович
v
Ирина Мария Бара
[212] |
7-5,4-6,0-6
|
|
ITF Women Valencia |
11/25 10:00 |
28 |
[363] Ольга Данилович
v
Андрэ Гамиз
[259] |
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Valencia |
11/24 14:15 |
27 |
[380] Мари Бенуа
v
Ольга Данилович
[363] |
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Valencia |
11/23 11:50 |
26 |
Ольга Данилович
v
Кайя Джуван
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
ITF Women Valencia |
11/21 12:00 |
25 |
[346] Панна Удварди
v
Ольга Данилович
[363] |
3-6,3-6
|
|
WTA Лимож |
11/09 12:30 |
26 |
[268] Сабин Лисицки
v
Ольга Данилович
[465] |
7-5,7-6
|
|
WTA Лимож |
11/07 15:55 |
25 |
[207] Даниэла Сегуэль
v
Ольга Данилович
[465] |
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Sant Cugat |
11/04 11:00 |
29 |
[467] Ольга Данилович
v
Пайгина, Марта
[346] |
6-2,4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Sant Cugat |
11/03 13:00 |
28 |
Ольга Данилович
v
Лесняк, Марта
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Sant Cugat |
11/02 11:50 |
27 |
[356] Панна Удварди
v
Ольга Данилович
[467] |
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Sant Cugat |
11/01 11:00 |
26 |
[467] Ольга Данилович
v
Паула Бадоса Гилберт
[247] |
Retired
|
|
ITF Women Sant Cugat |
10/30 12:00 |
25 |
[405] Ивонн Кавалье-Раймерс
v
Ольга Данилович
[467] |
Retired
|
|
Obidos, Singles W-WITF-POR-12A |
10/20 13:45 |
26 |
Марина Мельниковa
v
Ольга Данилович
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
Obidos, Singles W-WITF-POR-12A |
10/19 15:35 |
25 |
Ольга Данилович
v
Юлия Терзийска
|
6-7,6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Obidos Qual |
10/16 13:15 |
62 |
Ольга Данилович
v
Симона Уолтерт
|
6-4,7-6
|
|
ITF Women Obidos Qual |
10/15 13:00 |
62 |
Ольга Данилович
v
Гончарова, Елизавета
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
Obidos, Singles W-WITF-POR-12A |
10/13 11:00 |
27 |
Ольга Данилович
v
Брешиа, Георгия
|
5-7,6-4,3-6
|
|
Obidos, Singles W-WITF-POR-12A |
10/12 09:00 |
26 |
Ольга Данилович
v
Алиса Маттеуччи
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
Obidos, Singles W-WITF-POR-12A |
10/10 12:35 |
25 |
Дебора Кьеза
v
Ольга Данилович
|
6-7,2-6
|
|
Ходмезёвашархей, Одиночки W-WITF-HUN-06A |
06/17 08:00 |
28 |
Ольга Данилович
v
Данка Ковинич
|
4-6,5-7
|
|
Ходмезёвашархей, Одиночки W-WITF-HUN-06A |
06/16 12:00 |
27 |
Барбара Хас
v
Ольга Данилович
|
0-6,4-6
|
|
Ходмезёвашархей, Одиночки W-WITF-HUN-06A |
06/15 10:45 |
26 |
Ольга Данилович
v
Анна Каролина Шмидлова
|
6-7,6-0,6-1
|
|
Ходмезёвашархей, Одиночки W-WITF-HUN-06A |
06/13 09:00 |
25 |
Тереза Михаликова
v
Ольга Данилович
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Bastad |
05/16 11:20 |
25 |
Пемра Озген
v
Ольга Данилович
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Bastad Qual |
05/14 09:50 |
54 |
Деа Гердзелас
v
Ольга Данилович
|
3-6,6-4,6-7
|
|
ITF Women Bastad Qual |
05/13 08:15 |
54 |
Schmidt Axelsson, Hanna
v
Ольга Данилович
|
0-6,1-6
|
|
Antalya, Singles W-WITF-TUR-21A |
03/26 07:25 |
29 |
Юлия Грабер
v
Ольга Данилович
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
Antalya, Singles W-WITF-TUR-21A |
03/25 07:30 |
28 |
Валентина Иваненко
v
Ольга Данилович
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
Antalya, Singles W-WITF-TUR-21A |
03/24 08:00 |
27 |
Палкина, Ксения
v
Ольга Данилович
|
1-6,2-6
|
|